City Pinball League (Toronto)
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
6 Million Dollar Man86,910439,4401027
AC/DC25,036,31085,812,9403,988,87024
AC/DC24,918,420376,695,4901,810,740469
Atlantis29,77094,8601222
Attack From Mars1,653,471,18016,552,070,06037,081,2502043
Batman 6689,760,9501,325,100,2404,905,280168
Big Buck Hunter4,792,10024,967,2801,177,250113
Black Knight49,906,800544,140,8701,029,370811
Comet425,0602,950,71034,100445
Congo397,989,0502,089,732,97020,923,467170
Deadpool67,411,3901,287,458,7701,116,110977
Demolition Man398,975,6907,815,727,4406272
Dialed In202,8903,220,5708,510315
Dr. Who122,336,890843,705,940138
Dracula93,657,6702,257,701,2702,722,140246
Dracula115,820261,61015,08028
Evil Knievel82,690367,82010,180298
F-14 Tomcat821,8708,559,750194
F14 Tomcat687,4202,198,0501027
Family Guy18,651,57072,779,3801,788,29033
Fire Power130,5501,002,96016,800205
Fire!1,226,0408,112,6201364
Fish Tales51,980,7201,887,807,710917,450796
Fish Tales31,652,560132,576,8301028
Flight 2k285,2803,378,11027,040640
Flip Flop114,900260,70049,07028
Foo Fighters59,777,180829,408,1201,922,380597
Force II269,390766,60066,01027
Funhouse5,050,89017,344,310813,77025
Genesis402,7201,197,980133,39026
Ghostbusters112,787,8002,003,012,1501,146,940459
Godzilla139,842,5304,593,292,1504,666,9101000
Grand Lizard638,3603,106,09057,12027
Guardians of the Galaxy55,285,640351,460,0001,789,690122
Harlem Globetrotters164,4901,376,37010,4401899
Indiana Jones111,518,670695,257,7408,511,77028
Indianapolis 500120,788,0301,033,429,57012,091,560177
Iron Maiden78,507,0301,135,424,670757,4501174
Iron Man13,213,760137,690,6901,662,02042
Jack Bot1,002,894,1006,153,376,38029,822,450465
James Bond 00782,063,7701,253,045,6301,533,120680
Jaws86,507,680675,472,970911,590186
Judge Dredd90,408,620349,947,67013,035,09026
Jurassic Park59,851,910439,284,0302,135,620411
Led Zeppelin54,197,610893,905,850454,850532
Lord of the Rings17,262,450198,212,3701,093,2601092
Medieval Madness18,174,980120,474,350314,040245
Metallica25,951,760380,556,7601,313,590918
Metallica12,707,50091,045,9401,243,750158
Metallica15,200,63090,205,7501,723,16027
Meteor263,4501,046,50021,570119
Monster Bash36,962,060446,353,050656,53095
Munsters11,223,490329,188,260272,670204
Old Chicago34,44067,09012,28024
Pinbot566,4302,834,120202,13028
Pro Pool39,880184,8605,220169
Pulp Fiction773,56027,098,81028,630143
Robo Cop1,325,5508,723,720152,280206
Rollergames1,777,0209,734,080136,070187
Rush52,734,8103,735,695,3701,330,700401
Seawitch265,0101,222,79022,830160
Sorceror738,6803,005,090108,40027
Star Gazer444,8202,405,98019,240267
Star Trek41,458,500341,681,4002,787,040128
Star Trek: TNG349,619,0003,318,613,18024,023,090168
Star Wars284,585,9802,922,654,0605,506,890201
Stranger Things61,389,670556,141,8701,302,210487
Supersonic3,139,79010,451,7001,330,20028
Taxi768,4203,138,190216,14026
Tee'd Off64,539,120444,987,9501161
Terminator 325,206,48084,604,2507,264,65028
The Getaway55,822,060763,282,6101,690,730455
The Shadow177,977,9901,167,624,18010,650,000448
The Simpsons Pinball Party6,281,04095,773,3101193
The Simpsons Pinball Party9,585,27079,978,600819,67025
The Walking Dead40,105,2701,635,878,7901,990,7801099
TMNT8,223,390109,176,840489,110219
Total Nuclear Annihilation479,0003,490,72233,620149
Transformers15,975,78088,208,9103,002,520109
Tron9,112,08024,552,7502,167,87024
Twilight Zone107,272,6901,457,017,1571470
Twilight Zone159,571,610920,708,44016,955,14069
Venom136,741,0804,468,166,860953,510389
White Water99,356,4702,025,341,7802,000,3302056
X-Men11,506,32041,335,0301,739,74075

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 6 Million Dollar Man - AC/DC - AC/DC - Atlantis - Attack From Mars - Batman 66 - Big Buck Hunter - Black Knight - Comet - Congo - Deadpool - Demolition Man - Dialed In - Dr. Who - Dracula - Dracula - Evil Knievel - F-14 Tomcat - F14 Tomcat - Family Guy - Fire Power - Fire! - Fish Tales - Fish Tales - Flight 2k - Flip Flop - Foo Fighters - Force II - Funhouse - Genesis - Ghostbusters - Godzilla - Grand Lizard - Guardians of the Galaxy - Harlem Globetrotters - Indiana Jones - Indianapolis 500 - Iron Maiden - Iron Man - Jack Bot - James Bond 007 - Jaws - Judge Dredd - Jurassic Park - Led Zeppelin - Lord of the Rings - Medieval Madness - Metallica - Metallica - Metallica - Meteor - Monster Bash - Munsters - Old Chicago - Pinbot - Pro Pool - Pulp Fiction - Robo Cop - Rollergames - Rush - Seawitch - Sorceror - Star Gazer - Star Trek - Star Trek: TNG - Star Wars - Stranger Things - Supersonic - TMNT - Taxi - Tee'd Off - Terminator 3 - The Getaway - The Shadow - The Simpsons Pinball Party - The Simpsons Pinball Party - The Walking Dead - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Transformers - Tron - Twilight Zone - Twilight Zone - Venom - White Water - X-Men

6 Million Dollar Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrea Heilbron161,650161,650161,6501
Chris Note37,80037,80037,8001
Chris Yuill15,86015,86015,8601
David Smith30,01030,01030,0101
Eddie D'Orazio184,690184,690184,6901
Gary Lochhead24,88024,88024,8801
Jack Tadman439,440439,440439,4401
Jason McKay84,65084,65084,6501
Joe Ciaravino29,29029,29029,2901
Josh Watts76,36076,36076,3601
Karen McKay49,44049,44049,4401
Kevin Chau18,59018,59018,5901
Les Kowal1010101
Michael Kassapian34,67034,67034,6701
Mike Burns50,06050,06050,0601
Mike Murawsky78,42078,42078,4201
Pete Nicholls116,250116,250116,2501
Ryan Gibson253,490253,490253,4901
Sal Lasita77,95077,95077,9501
Scot Clarke132,410132,410132,4101
Scott McDowell254,440254,440254,4401
Sebastian Krupka10,00010,00010,0001
Steve Chatzibasile18,06018,06018,0601
Syd Youroukos35,24035,24035,2401
Tim Sanderson 21,69021,69021,6901
Walt Morose16,86016,86016,8601
Zeus Manolis94,32094,32094,3201

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace7,476,2607,476,2607,476,2601
Adam Aylard10,802,98017,684,7006,764,0804
Adam Becker115,957,870226,284,90029,472,7303
Adam Josef19,068,20019,196,55018,939,8402
Addie Sorrell3,694,7703,694,7703,694,7701
Alex Harrison36,979,080133,599,7903,945,5808
Alex Seminario5,428,1705,428,1705,428,1701
Amanda Riga10,365,37024,673,8405,011,7808
Amy Ray9,428,53011,824,6707,032,3802
Andrew Carr12,300,06027,352,7205,254,85010
Angie Billson27,008,06037,158,52016,857,5902
Barry Brdar53,239,150128,273,4409,772,3205
Benny Ulker37,289,38058,232,82016,345,9402
Brad Hopkins26,479,49026,479,49026,479,4901
Brad Pajuluoma19,200,59043,561,2206,787,2503
Brad Petch34,880,940115,189,2506,775,21011
Brandon Santi5,951,5905,951,5905,951,5901
Brett Longman14,814,36038,417,0906,778,9206
Brian Soares12,040,49018,246,1605,834,8102
Bryce Moore22,297,07047,142,9908,939,9807
Caitlin Selmon7,628,3707,628,3707,628,3701
Calvin Reid9,664,93014,473,0005,775,0204
Chris Brosnahan9,358,15010,688,9405,985,7304
Chris Glasser26,745,87054,590,3804,389,0905
Chris Green7,534,7907,534,7907,534,7901
Chris Szatmary13,287,62032,368,2001,810,7405
Chris Tew14,981,76032,472,1508,446,6905
Chris Yuill16,576,68016,576,68016,576,6801
Collin Foster20,560,64020,560,64020,560,6401
Damian Pursey15,988,58043,513,2303,579,2205
Dan Beeson 68,543,520327,627,8207,461,77010
Dan Bitterlich29,143,23041,948,45013,582,5003
David Senior30,723,460143,732,4005,888,26010
Derek Grime13,164,86013,164,86013,164,8601
Devra Leibovitz27,502,76090,772,1303,935,4805
Duncan McFarlane19,933,40028,030,55010,068,4605
Eli Budd8,933,8908,933,8908,933,8901
Emma Woolley6,544,32010,270,3703,488,2904
Erin Glen11,240,43015,355,3808,535,9303
Finn Small18,812,58029,131,7406,912,6305
Galen Mcenaney35,891,08087,714,06015,298,7905
Glen MacDonald34,304,45066,833,5008,671,9306
Gord Conley10,756,09033,425,3504,030,65010
Gord Wiebe37,818,71087,502,0803,034,9404
Grainne O'Flynn7,345,5607,345,5607,345,5601
Harrison Racioppo6,991,1006,991,1006,991,1001
Heather Cambridge13,141,62027,297,1506,030,0303
Howard Pressburger17,152,51040,314,7805,228,1505
Jack Tadman86,488,900376,695,4905,005,70014
Jason Goo7,362,73010,897,1703,828,2802
Jason McKay17,204,86043,899,7002,877,66014
Jason Quinton20,321,67020,321,67020,321,6701
Jeff Borg12,081,78034,726,7805,731,24010
Jeff Kelly16,466,34016,466,34016,466,3401
Jennifer Kruusi5,401,6508,002,8204,023,3003
Jesse Buchanan 9,144,24010,522,7007,139,9404
Joanne Lo6,474,2406,474,2406,474,2401
Joe Ciaravino34,068,79059,913,9204,006,1307
Joe Prokopanko27,370,75052,264,5804,692,0305
Joey Lavender7,314,2108,678,3205,966,4604
John McIntosh39,659,59040,455,35038,863,8302
John Zaharatos20,619,28041,130,5606,615,58011
Jonathan Podwin11,494,02018,008,8407,631,8304
Joshua Tomkins6,208,2506,208,2506,208,2501
Kalle Malloy9,326,26031,295,0603,177,16010
Kayla Kennedy 30,211,68077,704,62010,640,7506
Ken Keller28,057,34045,197,05010,917,6202
Kevin Chau24,144,20055,880,8408,099,5503
Laura Edward38,878,91038,878,91038,878,9101
Laura McArthur12,039,52019,463,9605,878,71010
Lauren Horejda10,444,94022,502,2004,378,3704
Liam Cooper21,712,78059,323,4605,349,5405
Liam Kearney40,839,30040,839,30040,839,3001
Luc Chabanole41,004,57083,365,25013,027,6903
Mack Carruthers24,175,39053,218,4306,563,2503
Marc Henderson9,977,12016,465,1803,699,8804
Marc Hurwitz19,011,44036,663,4105,113,5106
Matt Faulkner38,868,110122,251,8108,036,1508
Matt Piccotti28,988,29032,578,74025,397,8302
Mike Bartolo39,651,980204,083,4506,443,65011
Mike Racioppo21,148,59032,062,22012,037,9705
Mike Savage36,586,10046,606,24025,858,0804
Mike Triolo6,037,5206,037,5206,037,5201
Nigel Mansell8,117,10015,873,9901,908,6209
Patricia Ambrozewicz3,320,4305,204,1702,062,6304
Paul Bakker21,746,91067,180,2605,709,5909
Paul Capon6,173,0806,173,0806,173,0801
Paul Craven2,743,2102,743,2102,743,2101
Pete Grusys6,651,1006,651,1006,651,1001
Phil Bahlieda27,123,91046,361,66012,689,2004
Polly Vernon23,940,12036,162,8307,623,4105
Premila D'Sa4,464,2204,464,2204,464,2201
Rene Gagnon16,370,42016,370,42016,370,4201
Richard Betz9,068,0109,068,0109,068,0101
Robyn Harrison13,513,35029,568,4803,918,29015
Ron Brown23,459,78058,032,3608,350,0005
Russ Jack29,713,51031,042,43028,384,5902
Ryan Bannon24,321,45055,391,0105,887,6403
Ryan Haines26,879,73061,387,1704,938,9104
Ryan Racioppo2,275,5202,275,5202,275,5201
Scarlett Stefanovic7,981,2107,981,2107,981,2101
Sebastian Lesch5,137,5005,137,5005,137,5001
Steve Martin15,974,77047,258,5005,204,50014
Ted Rose27,300,15045,659,6308,940,6602
Travis Provick16,058,07028,345,8307,026,0704
Trevor Sims5,477,7005,477,7005,477,7001
Tyson Asher62,486,910302,466,3808,746,10010
Zack Thomson53,007,00072,341,32033,672,6802

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Aylard9,501,4009,501,4009,501,4001
Alex Harrison7,270,0607,270,0607,270,0601
Amanda Riga6,004,9106,004,9106,004,9101
Barry Brdar18,265,45018,265,45018,265,4501
Chris Corsetti8,923,4008,923,4008,923,4001
David Senior84,931,98084,931,98084,931,9801
Glen MacDonald49,054,28049,054,28049,054,2801
Jack Tadman71,512,20071,512,20071,512,2001
Jason McKay38,714,00038,714,00038,714,0001
Jeff Borg22,784,65022,784,65022,784,6501
Joe Ciaravino10,625,68010,625,68010,625,6801
John Zaharatos29,234,45029,234,45029,234,4501
Jon Grieman28,764,88028,764,88028,764,8801
Kalle Malloy11,424,20011,424,20011,424,2001
Laura McArthur19,238,11019,238,11019,238,1101
Mack Carruthers22,476,37022,476,37022,476,3701
Marc Hurwitz33,239,27033,239,27033,239,2701
Matt Faulkner85,812,94085,812,94085,812,9401
Matt Piccotti7,615,5007,615,5007,615,5001
Mike Racioppo11,188,91011,188,91011,188,9101
Nigel Mansell7,369,9507,369,9507,369,9501
Robyn Harrison3,988,8703,988,8703,988,8701
Tyson Asher5,262,0405,262,0405,262,0401
Vince Leonetti7,668,0007,668,0007,668,0001

Atlantis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Aylard34,72045,85017,3704
Adam Becker36,74055,07015,5506
Adam Josef23,46033,69015,7006
Alex Harrison27,70042,73014,9807
Andrew Carr29,17044,74015,8707
Angie Billson30,19047,62012,7502
Aurora Cowie12,92012,92012,9201
Benny Ulker33,44045,86014,9805
Brian Cassar24,48029,69019,2602
Brian Soares15,45015,45015,4501
Chandra Bulucon29,20058,30013,0904
Che Curnew17,17017,17017,1701
Chris Glasser38,30042,80033,8002
Chris Green30,64051,58015,9607
Dan Beeson 36,47064,65024,9007
Daniel George28,65028,65028,6501
David Senior34,35056,5609,0507
Derk Biondi29,74045,35016,6206
Francisco Ribas-Bordas6,94013,87012
Frank Guidoccio23,88036,13011,6202
Glen MacDonald32,46049,07014,4404
Grainne O'Flynn12,53012,53012,5301
Grant Elder19,42031,01012,0004
Greg Washer57,95063,81052,0802
Igor Malinac38,12042,63033,6102
Jack Tadman36,86071,71013,5708
Jarred Mandel26,29030,28022,3002
Jason Quinton34,28058,56010,9908
Jeff Borg38,43069,29010,2604
Jeff Kelly33,28053,38012,9607
Jeff Teolis29,38040,23014,5403
Jenny Hughes25,16038,70012,8305
Joe Bartolo24,68024,68024,6801
Joe Ciaravino36,91071,06013,3407
John Zaharatos33,55049,55026,8307
Joonas Lappalainen27,92029,98025,8602
Justin Brown13,14013,14013,1401
Kate Adair33,67033,67033,6701
Kris Myers25,20025,20025,2001
Laura McArthur23,76032,97018,4408
Leanne Tadman19,74025,07014,4002
Liam Kearney38,77038,77038,7701
Mack Carruthers38,87038,87038,8701
Matt Siemens16,01016,01016,0101
Mike Bartolo34,22061,10014,9008
Mike Higginson25,00028,95021,0402
Mike Keenan22,38029,98015,2105
Mike Micalizzi39,60039,60039,6001
Nat Siegler19,00019,00019,0001
Nate Hunter28,88043,83017,2306
Neven Peric28,22048,66012,1305
Nigel Mansell22,03031,10012,9502
Paul Craven29,78052,02015,4004
Robyn Harrison14,89020,89010,8203
Ryan Bannon21,40029,3206,5903
Ryan Thomas35,41035,41035,4101
Stacie Ant18,86018,86018,8601
Stefan Maletych6,0606,2405,8702
Steve Bernard58,92094,86022,9802
Steve Martin28,64039,10015,6208
Ted Rose24,19033,75014,3303
Tim Sanderson 22,65024,93020,3602

Attack From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace958,327,2803,065,835,960237,408,09012
Adam Becker4,161,266,43012,367,922,210396,918,10025
Adam Josef1,543,684,6705,914,053,130290,807,80021
Addie Sorrell1,137,181,1503,008,069,800291,702,2108
Alan Zuckerman1,509,487,1003,113,314,400728,012,3807
Alex Harrison1,983,895,9203,836,951,260303,719,8105
Amanda Riga1,340,523,2703,076,722,510169,491,24022
Andrew Carr1,712,388,5806,097,955,810339,688,49037
Angie Billson778,898,2801,775,659,83045,701,29017
Barry Brdar2,628,772,3807,458,351,790328,507,46032
Barry Tuck529,863,430732,932,950326,793,9002
Boris Stefanovic2,226,825,7302,226,825,7302,226,825,7301
Brad Hopkins2,393,336,7904,805,558,000215,010,2803
Brad Pajuluoma1,686,061,9205,395,207,700451,736,76023
Brad Petch2,328,287,96010,220,330,030100,113,68046
Brandon Santi945,860,5101,637,980,650325,146,7204
Brent Calgary160,066,320160,066,320160,066,3201
Brett Longman1,486,214,2903,975,589,78076,471,41031
Bryce Moore1,681,810,5404,953,228,550191,340,46049
Calvin Reid1,519,635,2704,014,449,100192,588,48022
Catherine Ricchio2,938,227,0702,938,227,0702,938,227,0701
Chad Ridgeway1,596,316,3004,237,677,540491,297,3607
Che Curnew2,284,908,9002,284,908,9002,284,908,9001
Chris Brosnahan991,497,3702,406,246,210226,806,71015
Chris Glasser1,907,346,7406,127,275,940153,194,96020
Chris Szatmary2,358,247,0309,823,879,250187,096,36025
Chris Tew1,528,228,5005,202,082,120192,814,44040
Chris Yuill2,025,893,4502,025,893,4502,025,893,4501
Connor W761,976,8501,839,056,870181,703,4109
Craig Small1,199,514,6003,507,812,820236,190,76023
Damian Pursey1,065,113,0504,145,112,61046,686,94031
Dan Beeson 2,134,188,1106,348,236,480299,708,31042
Dan Copeland2,382,511,5506,424,476,560734,692,2307
Daniel Fischer861,376,0301,133,516,140589,235,9102
Daniel Fusca868,960,620868,960,620868,960,6201
David Senior1,971,980,94011,232,655,260100,865,95029
Denise Clarke513,956,400513,956,400513,956,4001
Derek Grime1,476,397,0102,952,055,750280,658,56017
Devra Leibovitz1,076,447,9303,116,790,23081,145,40024
Duncan McFarlane1,581,817,4105,351,587,170152,427,15020
Eddie D'Orazio2,899,916,8402,899,916,8402,899,916,8401
Eli Budd1,542,701,2501,550,348,4501,535,054,0502
Emma Held623,459,160905,872,350341,045,9602
Emma Woolley693,427,9201,342,533,970190,541,21015
Eric Stecki1,372,011,8403,459,058,70073,773,83011
Erin Glen810,793,2501,931,408,130253,433,95011
Ezra Schott1,173,773,8801,790,424,340557,123,4202
Finn Small1,444,589,8903,925,485,360205,098,02041
Galen Mcenaney1,294,799,9105,251,216,800283,806,56042
Gary Fletcher2,466,556,3902,974,684,1301,958,428,6402
Gary Toste621,832,080621,832,080621,832,0801
Gavin Thompson1,091,999,6001,091,999,6001,091,999,6001
Gavin Thompson 897,768,7101,505,250,140280,133,5404
George Alexander1,789,664,9804,517,274,690478,150,0905
Glen MacDonald1,933,837,6104,077,893,430871,736,5805
Glenn Poole3,320,741,5703,320,741,5703,320,741,5701
Gord Conley1,100,800,5902,884,809,540178,298,85047
Gord Wiebe3,358,475,38010,559,397,620879,784,6404
Grainne O'Flynn1,105,697,0301,105,697,0301,105,697,0301
Heather Cambridge1,053,820,3202,005,610,680311,292,7404
Hobbie Orris156,684,120182,736,960130,631,2802
Howard Pressburger1,439,029,1304,408,676,100202,657,66036
J.J Tartaglia947,161,5401,937,781,180508,491,0105
Jack Tadman3,826,549,38015,531,932,430137,219,69037
Jaime McGuire1,097,328,2301,271,607,130923,049,3302
Jason Goo1,520,376,4902,948,986,520323,612,92013
Jason McKay1,777,357,4206,398,274,570106,317,88049
Jeff Barber444,666,690805,077,65084,255,7302
Jeff Borg1,529,465,1204,664,035,560137,503,83022
Jeff Kelly431,839,660647,780,110304,354,5503
Jeff Teolis888,372,880888,372,880888,372,8801
Jennifer Kruusi1,205,029,9805,529,450,53091,402,24021
Jeremy Wilson1,123,177,3301,575,410,570413,439,9103
Jesse Buchanan 1,185,857,8803,429,417,200322,347,53025
Jill King850,012,7901,461,026,700249,994,1307
Joanne Lo1,214,741,8303,432,283,330211,163,27012
Joe Ciaravino1,783,400,4007,563,999,290182,166,84032
Joe Prokopanko3,044,099,17010,490,261,770235,265,98036
Joey Lavender788,189,7501,613,810,490356,781,1005
John Bridge914,529,5901,902,926,830317,599,8009
John Flitton2,174,297,8904,192,615,380361,832,28012
John Gallant820,283,2901,526,039,240378,711,3403
John McIntosh1,016,688,8601,635,377,750397,999,9602
John Zaharatos1,827,861,0206,670,901,510137,436,81040
Jonathan Podwin2,419,984,5608,268,154,400371,704,60019
Jordan Gluch2,660,791,1205,078,188,970546,725,5705
Jordan Smith1,333,751,7501,983,360,180684,143,3102
Josh Watts4,594,450,6904,594,450,6904,594,450,6901
Joshua Tomkins757,930,0201,136,408,780290,510,2505
Kalle Malloy518,754,560894,110,110122,388,24011
Karen McKay751,551,1501,548,186,260280,687,6207
Kathy Podwin1,870,690,2104,589,387,930515,090,60012
Kayla Kennedy 1,532,674,2604,734,699,350209,909,46019
Kevin Chau1,257,257,1803,772,674,540278,368,03019
Kit Burnham1,492,351,0604,740,147,690472,908,62015
Laura Edward2,408,013,0307,920,770,530603,948,87018
Laura Harte669,957,930964,634,370375,281,4802
Laura McArthur1,033,775,0802,053,800,550235,500,1309
Lauren Horejda1,266,250,3403,830,885,460192,561,85022
Leanne Tadman494,673,510608,852,890380,494,1302
Liam Cooper1,787,734,1805,168,893,480461,049,94033
Liam Kearney2,455,262,1505,472,959,500407,209,6203
Louisa Salemi900,220,5301,864,192,10068,166,8207
Luc Chabanole819,853,0801,649,505,690370,774,3203
Mack Carruthers504,539,820625,682,340383,397,2902
Marc Henderson1,182,367,4602,647,448,660341,210,00013
Marc Hurwitz1,713,198,3703,828,544,500631,299,4207
Marissa403,336,440403,336,440403,336,4401
Mary Lee744,120,6602,662,605,35037,081,25015
Matt Canning645,915,8601,319,042,10092,058,8108
Matt Faulkner1,955,087,4206,259,338,010251,828,52015
Matt Piccotti1,441,087,1001,441,087,1001,441,087,1001
Michael Rafiee817,958,490817,958,490817,958,4901
Mike Bartolo2,320,743,9706,909,310,640224,319,44026
Mike Racioppo1,750,570,1605,884,067,630107,980,68013
Mike Savage3,144,705,28016,552,070,060286,024,62022
Mike Tarves1,823,829,5602,358,868,6101,078,998,4804
Mike Whissell718,680,000795,754,030641,605,9602
Nate Hunter1,233,788,2201,233,788,2201,233,788,2201
Nigel Mansell992,192,6002,867,324,780300,942,00011
Nikki Delorenzo2,075,498,8402,075,498,8402,075,498,8401
Noel Hooper675,454,020675,454,020675,454,0201
Paolo Franchi1,974,671,8203,235,477,380713,866,2502
Patricia Ambrozewicz1,225,008,2503,266,205,240190,024,17012
Paul Bakker1,313,261,1702,631,788,310283,079,08020
Pete Grusys1,427,507,5203,597,475,430281,913,9707
Phil Bahlieda1,566,587,2804,978,874,430348,536,80030
Polly Vernon1,385,516,3305,379,662,130271,730,76033
Premila D'Sa1,282,692,2201,744,855,130521,450,0403
Rene Gagnon1,348,532,3102,448,116,800620,012,37011
Richard Betz596,801,170915,610,780400,808,3364
Rob Dyett575,726,580679,061,480374,100,9503
Robert Glenn871,858,0101,413,722,720291,133,1204
Robyn Harrison1,416,320,4704,825,026,110140,772,72048
Ron Brown1,750,969,1907,890,113,530434,288,53034
Russ Jack607,009,030827,445,470386,572,5802
Ryan Bannon2,050,744,3705,087,546,280502,735,39019
Ryan Haines1,280,306,5804,131,972,340161,732,81022
Sarah Ridgeway1,267,961,3101,775,766,680680,799,1604
Scarlett Stefanovic821,057,0001,440,158,420261,938,85010
Scot Clarke2,610,103,6202,610,103,6202,610,103,6201
Sean PEI1,065,784,3501,065,784,3501,065,784,3501
Sebastian Lesch1,946,925,6102,609,333,8701,284,517,3502
Sonia Dyett592,328,940862,347,660307,648,0003
Steve Martin1,316,350,8905,781,673,96097,448,81049
T-Bone Forest728,860,6601,483,348,880213,705,8206
Tammy Craig826,829,660982,924,190670,735,1202
Ted Rose798,867,4601,292,156,680305,578,2302
Theran Ross780,095,1001,910,733,320204,600,92011
Travis Provick1,510,408,3407,054,257,000416,195,12022
Tyson Asher2,747,875,4107,437,980,470466,362,22035
Vesna Brdar942,919,2001,545,906,960267,373,4707
Zack Thomson1,386,515,5903,352,750,74060,594,01011

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Aylard14,272,80014,272,80014,272,8001
Alex Harrison92,183,600271,258,6506,802,7207
Alex Seminario86,045,89086,045,89086,045,8901
Amanda Riga62,129,120148,841,49019,870,5107
Andrew Carr50,114,34084,606,49017,627,5907
Barry Brdar116,389,540169,260,60050,667,0205
Brad Pajuluoma37,645,09071,239,5509,893,1204
Brad Petch89,183,840281,038,22014,753,5706
Brent Calgary19,625,10019,625,10019,625,1001
Brett Longman30,483,50030,483,50030,483,5001
Chris Yuill32,922,92032,922,92032,922,9201
Dan Beeson 158,742,030421,139,14027,727,2207
David Senior60,457,520128,033,52022,351,0105
Glen MacDonald262,675,1901,325,100,24017,114,6807
Gord Conley41,854,61088,625,27015,428,1305
Heather Cambridge21,861,61052,610,2505,479,8805
Jack Tadman208,237,850584,883,39013,882,0507
Jason McKay40,618,12079,508,58018,938,6107
Jeff Borg49,912,330130,911,43010,901,3607
Joe Ciaravino46,826,50046,826,50046,826,5001
John Zaharatos84,304,770142,738,63036,595,3205
Kalle Malloy20,281,55059,180,0806,549,3107
Kayla Kennedy 96,448,500222,330,39022,315,1206
Kevin Chau110,712,610110,712,610110,712,6101
Laura McArthur46,618,98093,197,62013,087,0206
Mack Carruthers96,921,74096,921,74096,921,7401
Marc Hurwitz194,544,760663,833,40053,837,7805
Matt Faulkner72,461,890222,367,00012,633,0706
Matt Piccotti7,221,3407,221,3407,221,3401
Mike Bartolo102,946,350111,873,96094,018,7302
Mike Racioppo105,339,560227,194,28016,276,8704
Nigel Mansell30,134,33057,137,40012,737,8005
Paul Bakker55,406,500104,568,42020,423,3104
Robyn Harrison58,460,480136,886,1304,905,2807
Russ Jack67,709,640109,930,84025,488,4402
Steve Martin53,916,39085,246,65019,110,0105
Tom Finnie29,235,26029,235,26029,235,2601
Tyson Asher225,585,770530,464,42031,150,0107
Zack Thomson22,515,53022,515,53022,515,5301

Big Buck Hunter

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker14,477,78022,230,0803,428,1003
Adam Josef7,775,25010,401,5602,478,6704
Amanda Riga1,966,6303,635,1401,177,2504
Angie Billson2,747,6103,745,6701,965,1303
Barry Brdar7,964,77020,392,1601,892,4004
Brad Pajuluoma2,391,5602,391,5602,391,5601
Brad Petch5,122,6608,377,9102,515,6904
Bryce Moore2,393,1403,526,2901,518,0804
Chris Glasser3,376,7906,902,9801,341,6603
Dan Beeson 6,105,66010,189,7602,080,4904
David Senior5,985,5409,379,4302,591,6502
Eddie D'Orazio14,769,39014,769,39014,769,3901
Gord Conley2,191,9002,391,6502,030,2003
Jack Tadman6,252,6807,371,1005,483,2704
Jason Goo2,011,4202,476,2901,593,0003
Jason McKay4,744,0607,729,4701,670,5904
Jeff Borg2,159,7302,661,5401,597,6004
Jeff Kelly4,191,2806,632,5002,164,6203
Joe Ciaravino14,168,32022,106,0106,230,6302
Joe Prokopanko6,100,82010,071,2902,446,8203
John Zaharatos4,003,36010,429,9101,571,6304
Kalle Malloy1,782,0902,481,9601,349,8604
Kayla Kennedy 3,473,3904,028,1403,172,1103
Laura McArthur3,821,1006,524,8901,575,9004
Marc Hurwitz12,406,53024,967,2801,676,2303
Matt Faulkner4,248,8506,130,6902,089,2404
Mike Racioppo2,250,3102,603,8301,575,3003
Nigel Mansell3,616,3705,123,8202,836,5903
Nikki Delorenzo1,827,8901,827,8901,827,8901
Paul Bakker1,817,2702,217,0501,607,9503
Robyn Harrison2,354,2904,117,6901,359,7504
Steve Martin3,771,5006,262,8901,451,8804
Ted Rose2,047,1302,997,2501,451,4603
Tyson Asher6,195,9009,427,0503,436,1104
Zack Thomson5,812,9107,130,2103,502,5503

Black Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace12,261,29028,161,8702,893,6309
Adam Becker138,620,610342,350,12031,489,89013
Adam Josef33,119,43037,237,70026,431,1803
Addie Sorrell14,361,15014,361,15014,361,1501
Alan Zuckerman17,196,48049,093,3303,599,3706
Amanda Riga3,615,1403,806,2203,424,0602
Andrew Carr41,425,560100,438,4302,636,16013
Angie Billson27,739,86027,739,86027,739,8601
Barry Brdar72,261,530174,581,6204,468,56017
Brad Pajuluoma29,842,36048,545,51019,389,6604
Brad Petch71,967,430230,978,2605,046,96013
Brandon Santi17,692,61028,028,15011,084,8303
Brett Longman54,564,910226,344,0002,382,43016
Bryce Moore59,321,300196,618,4602,324,29019
Calvin Reid72,199,790256,060,9405,285,69011
Casey Vigna24,292,49040,307,43010,835,1803
Chad Ridgeway16,340,11056,058,8501,838,89010
Chloe Crew12,955,23021,330,9507,701,4403
Chris Brosnahan67,445,440106,408,48022,105,5904
Chris Glasser108,364,720108,364,720108,364,7201
Chris Szatmary98,192,510222,836,8103,996,64010
Chris Tew35,399,030140,601,0904,950,45020
Connor W38,753,090106,750,7009,149,1606
Conor Auger44,654,01066,430,06026,157,7003
Craig Small33,392,510186,900,0301,815,3107
Damian Pursey30,776,680104,006,8201,761,76019
Dan Beeson 68,787,090169,086,0002,553,95014
Dan Copeland25,531,33056,649,4905,754,0003
Daniel Fischer7,144,26012,185,2901,576,6203
Daniel Fusca1,749,9601,749,9601,749,9601
David Presse12,270,59020,007,9003,766,5503
David Senior21,036,98044,002,9402,348,0409
Derek Grime17,271,45039,752,8403,512,3109
Devra Leibovitz48,069,060150,957,8204,164,28014
Duncan McFarlane36,306,89082,927,8704,861,08010
Eli Budd10,313,93023,260,7603,476,2804
Emma Held8,218,60011,494,8204,942,3802
Eric Stecki29,087,710100,879,4804,312,1704
Erin Glen10,612,05021,192,6104,234,0406
Finn Small36,560,700112,568,3407,936,37017
Galen Mcenaney34,718,68080,294,7901,275,85017
Gary Toste5,418,8405,418,8405,418,8401
Gavin Thompson 19,377,23062,018,4401,374,4206
Gavin Thompson19,270,72024,337,93014,203,5002
Gord Conley33,728,14098,507,2401,953,55017
Grainne O'Flynn4,420,6005,332,4103,508,7802
Howard Pressburger29,632,42074,415,3103,025,34019
Jack Tadman199,250,570544,140,87013,388,68014
Jason McKay76,643,430164,145,76010,998,27018
Jeff Borg6,547,6907,480,4505,614,9302
Jennifer Kruusi29,846,310100,168,4201,728,67011
Jeremy Wilson16,004,98016,004,98016,004,9801
Jesse Buchanan 17,160,23043,553,8802,349,29011
Joanne Lo7,403,3107,403,3107,403,3101
Joe Ciaravino49,939,020165,678,9004,281,34010
Joe Prokopanko128,201,150345,681,0804,386,06015
John Bridge28,537,18046,932,1307,332,1903
John Flitton63,882,240174,085,03026,672,8707
John Gallant8,188,64019,071,6702,166,1607
John Zaharatos54,490,440150,753,7906,574,28011
Jonathan Podwin81,077,020171,993,8203,667,6209
Jordan Gluch34,004,17055,387,2906,931,9804
Jordan Smith12,203,92012,203,92012,203,9201
Josh Watts53,974,15053,974,15053,974,1501
Joshua Tomkins16,861,60037,078,1202,916,8804
Karen McKay26,326,58047,507,58010,857,2204
Kathy Podwin21,160,87044,878,35010,210,4407
Kayla Kennedy 80,084,410280,617,7702,738,2007
Kevin Chau36,496,310102,227,6603,938,8907
Kit Burnham7,628,84014,397,1002,485,1404
Laura Edward81,173,700223,282,26015,835,79011
Laura Harte12,674,20033,446,0501,029,3703
Lauren Horejda28,612,09088,338,3204,380,32011
Leanne Tadman15,520,22023,982,3401,596,9603
Liam Cooper75,608,790328,501,1403,034,33017
Louisa Salemi3,499,2205,146,3801,852,0502
Marc Henderson38,324,330108,768,77012,688,5705
Mary Lee29,369,13085,598,0502,945,4209
Matt Canning60,482,450108,297,5401,559,0905
Matt Faulkner6,062,4806,062,4806,062,4801
Mike Bartolo49,276,570108,940,87013,196,1603
Mike Savage185,578,390368,926,98023,316,20011
Mike Tarves31,347,92049,887,7106,154,1406
Mike Whissell11,004,80014,409,9107,599,6802
Nicholas Tsangarides2,980,9002,980,9002,980,9001
Noel Hooper33,272,87033,272,87033,272,8701
Nolan Whippel38,954,00064,405,75024,603,4203
Patricia Ambrozewicz12,214,58018,205,9307,020,6704
Paul Bakker11,690,65023,279,1103,165,2606
Pete Grusys22,051,11086,592,8504,648,8107
Peter DeVooght21,591,25033,592,7908,211,6503
Phil Bahlieda35,508,69083,945,4408,213,62017
Polly Vernon60,007,950294,212,8402,284,22020
Rene Gagnon13,131,23015,388,22010,267,4803
Richard Betz16,964,23055,370,6004,349,6106
Rob Lawrence2,360,3902,360,3902,360,3901
Robert Glenn14,753,18016,987,99012,518,3702
Robyn Harrison30,385,830100,232,9604,677,22017
Ron Brown17,988,92029,439,5804,879,44013
Ryan Bannon61,872,600156,946,8802,633,0308
Ryan Haines82,363,270200,567,1609,357,26011
Sarah Ridgeway6,606,4209,083,2604,064,6603
Scarlett Stefanovic21,735,09058,472,4005,994,9805
Steve Martin42,068,380116,509,1503,833,13018
Theran Ross10,321,45013,520,3806,027,3503
Travis Provick66,155,040133,480,16018,438,36011
Tyson Asher101,425,660292,257,8206,846,52013
Vesna Brdar11,988,45015,638,8206,501,5504
Zack Thomson21,558,50039,349,07010,894,9303

Comet

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Aylard284,790787,41071,40012
Adam Becker1,481,4702,950,710315,36011
Adam Josef552,2301,129,050155,4909
Alex Harrison279,080479,59083,20012
Alex Megas235,860237,490234,2202
Alex Seminario259,230259,230259,2301
Amanda Riga215,310219,340211,2702
Amy Ray236,190236,190236,1901
Andrew Carr414,910769,540125,32010
Angie Billson167,760179,470156,0402
Aurora Cowie64,06064,06064,0601
Barry Brdar118,550118,550118,5501
Benny Ulker441,4301,112,77045,1508
Bjorn Miner195,140195,140195,1401
Brad Petch71,74071,74071,7401
Brian Cassar160,300265,25089,5806
Brian Soares231,090231,090231,0901
Chandra Bulucon405,870708,820185,5905
Che Curnew371,730492,720250,7302
Chris Glasser135,190147,070123,3002
Chris Green450,170980,75088,32012
Cole Promane134,300134,300134,3001
Dan Beeson 731,9402,258,140137,49018
Dan Bitterlich148,910236,76061,0502
Daniel George143,580184,34084,5904
David Senior532,0901,562,210160,30016
Derk Biondi219,600677,35098,0007
Francisco Ribas-Bordas141,230145,200137,2602
Frank Guidoccio226,410273,320179,5002
Glen MacDonald467,530712,360267,36011
Grainne O'Flynn165,100165,100165,1001
Grant Elder223,180465,36084,0507
Greg Washer149,630189,140110,1102
Igor Malinac378,360552,520204,1902
Jack Tadman979,5502,509,28056,02019
Jarred Mandel240,990333,790148,1802
Jason McKay266,180367,040165,3102
Jason Quinton391,490838,99044,44018
Jeff Borg307,170562,080161,27014
Jeff Kelly403,1101,012,320124,25010
Jeff Teolis823,3701,300,180428,0205
Jenny Hughes203,700352,840117,0107
Joe Bartolo177,850505,75057,5204
Joe Ciaravino358,8101,204,840115,24015
John Zaharatos663,8101,080,830115,54015
Joonas Lappalainen308,160742,05086,5204
Justin Brown63,14063,14063,1401
Kalle Malloy280,400349,010211,7802
Kate Adair143,520143,520143,5201
Kayla Kennedy 558,210558,210558,2101
Kris Myers461,270461,270461,2701
Laura McArthur208,670413,63079,52818
Leanne Tadman220,760353,900103,1603
Liam Kearney1,092,4901,092,4901,092,4901
Mack Carruthers283,210554,62040,7406
Marc Hurwitz344,110344,110344,1101
Matt Faulkner109,710116,100103,3202
Matt Piccotti132,040132,040132,0401
Matt Siemens172,420172,421172,4211
Mike Bartolo576,2901,429,88063,34019
Mike Higginson604,220855,580352,8502
Mike Keenan178,370264,40092,6008
Mike Micalizzi111,160111,160111,1601
Mike Racioppo326,950541,000112,9002
Nat Siegler414,620573,460305,4503
Nate Hunter602,0801,815,91034,10012
Neven Peric248,6101,189,53079,03010
Nigel Mansell331,460651,37058,28010
Paul Bakker104,150104,150104,1501
Paul Capon88,73088,73088,7301
Paul Craven254,370505,73079,0004
Robyn Harrison209,680419,26095,0307
Ryan Bannon274,200549,220119,0903
Ryan Thomas236,980236,980236,9801
Sebastian Labbe554,230554,230554,2301
Stacie Ant145,070145,070145,0701
Stefan Maletych383,400562,510204,2802
Steve Bernard242,560280,880204,2302
Steve Martin291,480675,18088,25015
Ted Rose175,990241,500139,2803
Tim Sanderson 263,490422,740104,2302
Trevor Sims93,00093,00093,0001
Tyson Asher400,260655,410223,2503

Congo

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace917,453,1601,628,300,220498,217,5404
Adam Becker1,600,735,0201,829,060,2601,372,409,7702
Adam Josef324,609,920677,212,880115,172,1704
Alison Cohen99,333,66099,333,66099,333,6601
Andrew Carr423,315,630792,002,880263,112,0404
Barry Brdar170,051,490295,319,91044,783,0702
Brandon Santi287,299,520427,642,690146,956,3402
Brett Longman360,574,240656,148,64058,863,8304
Bryce Moore462,196,8801,007,576,650117,941,3805
Chris Szatmary426,284,340606,111,470240,530,9703
Chris Tew535,161,530913,002,440238,021,9505
Craig Small247,546,080247,546,080247,546,0801
Damian Pursey175,256,550284,315,27091,840,0404
Dan Beeson 378,546,410791,583,140139,466,0005
Daniel Fischer97,356,980156,352,24038,361,7202
Daniel Fusca58,644,22058,644,22058,644,2201
David Senior331,303,210657,526,020120,838,6305
Derek Grime157,901,170268,797,67022,899,7205
Devra Leibovitz524,567,820986,274,68049,314,5704
Duncan McFarlane473,506,4001,162,175,71042,957,0504
Eli Budd158,561,180193,735,610123,386,7402
Erin Glen164,287,200238,721,98089,852,4202
Finn Small389,542,980744,102,94092,670,9304
Galen Mcenaney286,820,250494,846,450111,890,8605
Gavin Thompson113,510,200113,510,200113,510,2001
Gord Conley171,220,590334,448,37060,869,6603
Hobbie Orris95,520,00095,520,00095,520,0001
Howard Pressburger258,455,350722,222,83078,221,3004
Jack Tadman1,063,963,8201,621,307,280236,972,8203
Jason McKay429,552,460958,981,160119,134,3704
Jesse Buchanan 305,501,710585,253,52085,349,4205
Jimmy Collins415,175,810415,175,810415,175,8101
Joe Ciaravino370,609,480637,097,900104,121,0602
Joe Prokopanko465,713,050743,331,010188,095,0902
John Zaharatos656,363,5101,148,502,760271,992,9805
Josh Watts427,900,860427,900,860427,900,8601
Joshua Tomkins275,506,560275,506,560275,506,5601
Karen McKay288,535,320377,445,73092,791,8004
Laura Harte91,636,03092,963,16090,308,8902
Liam Cooper646,562,4702,089,732,97096,599,8805
Liam Kearney553,490,0301,035,615,860259,497,1703
Matt Faulkner414,909,400676,989,010152,829,7902
Mike Bartolo414,184,510485,110,950343,258,0602
Paul Bakker326,691,250416,013,240237,369,2502
Pete Grusys336,193,050555,699,240195,502,3504
Phil Bahlieda605,119,7701,146,341,600205,799,2705
Polly Vernon376,582,630418,651,310301,270,0204
Premila D'Sa101,296,470177,940,01020,923,4673
Richard Betz202,691,740340,747,32090,140,8403
Robert Glenn102,554,030102,554,030102,554,0301
Robyn Harrison639,461,9601,416,901,140121,388,1504
Ron Brown296,369,900471,239,820121,982,5404
Ryan Bannon289,388,740374,893,430228,884,1604
Scarlett Stefanovic107,507,650107,507,650107,507,6501
Steve Martin298,295,020565,429,18093,475,0804

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace35,314,28085,885,7505,953,06015
Adam Becker320,848,1401,151,993,2509,211,86013
Adam Josef47,439,360104,443,1003,878,81011
Alison Cohen35,268,37035,268,37035,268,3701
Amanda Riga19,009,75049,313,7404,788,8806
Andrew Carr44,744,480127,282,58011,725,44017
Angie Billson15,882,94030,642,1807,766,6803
Barry Brdar91,657,420362,755,82013,949,90016
Ben Thomson24,942,67024,942,67024,942,6701
Brad Hopkins80,872,540129,877,56030,163,8803
Brad Pajuluoma41,277,230143,083,7106,485,03010
Brad Petch133,533,520344,197,7108,192,46017
Brandon Santi45,759,880113,082,57016,143,8504
Brett Longman78,267,010401,500,6101,805,22019
Bryce Moore51,383,350132,240,6005,294,46023
Calvin Reid52,272,25097,769,4008,220,2506
Casey Vigna79,690,740146,390,57033,787,9603
Chad Ridgeway37,491,82047,560,70027,422,9402
Chloe Crew85,279,310217,333,20017,265,6903
Chris Brosnahan53,388,00099,463,7409,364,9006
Chris Glasser105,956,870270,521,27028,706,3406
Chris Szatmary54,305,460272,965,8004,810,6809
Chris Tew41,777,470117,482,53012,496,20022
Collin Foster6,382,7506,382,7506,382,7501
Connor W10,791,57012,969,0508,614,0802
Conor Auger39,162,61071,748,6008,592,1103
Craig Small27,094,23099,497,4303,848,19015
Damian Pursey32,776,14093,659,5303,135,96017
Dan Beeson 80,168,560191,741,0207,964,82018
Daniel Fischer48,940,95077,922,12019,959,7702
Daniel Fusca6,756,1006,756,1006,756,1001
David Presse23,547,67035,842,6709,918,4303
David Senior57,949,780199,602,45011,569,89017
Derek Grime46,074,540165,506,3903,306,52018
Devra Leibovitz29,846,220140,725,7202,342,93017
Duncan McFarlane99,838,600277,008,66011,808,91018
Eli Budd29,137,47064,196,0907,879,3505
Emma Woolley16,102,66024,459,4907,748,1903
Erin Glen30,247,95087,097,0103,237,18012
Ezra Schott24,248,02042,702,3709,635,5705
Finn Small70,015,730466,891,1807,889,43023
Galen Mcenaney44,878,420138,353,6206,444,69023
Gavin Thompson 64,493,150124,924,6004,061,6902
Gavin Thompson26,588,68050,753,3202,424,0402
George Alexander26,024,80030,476,40021,573,2002
Gord Conley28,539,910125,583,5302,908,83020
Gord W22,973,52022,973,52022,973,5201
Gord Wiebe189,757,890323,521,75054,959,8903
Grainne O'Flynn19,286,61027,787,07011,326,7403
Howard Pressburger27,287,15055,867,0808,520,78023
J.J Tartaglia25,473,82041,845,2105,303,0604
Jack Tadman307,311,500750,217,60037,814,65021
Jaime McGuire52,156,59076,742,58012,886,5603
Jason Goo49,466,83067,524,24029,568,2403
Jason McKay68,615,270162,565,1706,177,21022
Jeff Borg45,486,100127,615,90017,781,4607
Jennifer Kruusi24,304,18056,470,28013,001,3305
Jeremy Wilson17,887,14033,655,6103,710,5605
Jesse Buchanan 31,179,500123,352,2501,553,00017
Jill King14,993,23023,798,1308,119,4405
Jimmy Collins10,596,93010,596,93010,596,9301
Joe Ciaravino43,992,87090,767,9707,646,76014
Joe Prokopanko77,437,370211,558,3904,235,63013
Joey Lavender12,489,13018,958,9506,019,3002
John Bridge33,376,76073,683,2505,717,35511
John Flitton75,664,040148,088,18031,761,2803
John Gallant7,596,3409,033,7866,463,6603
John McIntosh133,537,920159,678,03081,583,1603
John Zaharatos136,305,790560,850,17014,216,60021
Jonathan Podwin227,887,490532,437,38033,974,1306
Josh Watts92,633,22092,633,22092,633,2201
Joshua Tomkins25,834,16038,852,4207,995,4304
Karen McKay19,987,65039,603,2509,419,9505
Kathy Podwin73,633,490125,050,08022,216,9002
Kayla Kennedy 70,072,410107,306,60035,529,6303
Kevin Chau117,492,850117,637,890117,347,8102
Kit Burnham33,095,530107,304,3709,562,8709
Laura Edward189,213,880355,792,23022,635,5302
Laura Harte18,441,32020,338,55016,544,0802
Lauren Horejda50,618,210117,441,1508,816,1606
Leanne Tadman6,829,8308,176,1305,660,1203
Liam Cooper52,865,290123,895,2903,492,27022
Liam Kearney81,326,100130,498,24039,978,4703
Luc Chabanole153,767,870184,185,890102,540,4403
Marc Henderson56,936,55095,966,2407,062,7804
Mary Lee19,751,41027,422,84013,453,0103
Matt Faulkner75,725,64084,745,81066,705,4702
Mike Bartolo101,781,180278,736,8005,107,03010
Mike Racioppo15,485,83015,485,83015,485,8301
Mike Savage393,990,9201,287,458,77032,743,5006
Mike Tarves30,945,54081,348,2604,368,7403
Mike Whissell42,816,43092,179,08010,627,5903
Nate Hunter46,053,35054,244,85030,247,2803
Nathaniel Zoulalian24,497,00024,497,00024,497,0001
Nicholas Tsangarides40,157,00065,314,00015,000,0002
Nigel Mansell24,256,25055,130,4005,742,7804
Nolan Whippel13,901,25026,686,3901,116,1102
Patricia Ambrozewicz16,366,64023,085,0605,831,9304
Paul Bakker78,326,920205,072,11013,497,53014
Pete Grusys39,280,79088,106,49012,086,9607
Peter DeVooght237,706,160427,138,89048,273,4302
Phil Bahlieda45,545,830106,461,3409,869,50022
Polly Vernon98,954,460413,217,0109,289,32019
Premila D'Sa9,355,30011,036,9108,396,2703
Richard Betz53,038,900138,783,91014,551,2208
Rob Lawrence7,797,8907,797,8907,797,8901
Robert Glenn6,755,44017,895,4802,932,0905
Robyn Harrison72,189,860381,994,1006,718,62021
Ron Brown40,049,090170,039,0803,497,81023
Ryan Bannon74,758,240192,078,15310,751,35018
Ryan Haines61,364,040126,578,16015,030,1706
Scarlett Stefanovic14,966,07037,216,8801,259,3139
Steve Martin37,481,75095,335,2604,849,21021
T-Bone Forest23,535,09044,654,37012,126,6105
Tammy Craig61,019,68094,391,91021,486,6603
Theran Ross34,946,18085,968,19017,071,5306
Travis Provick50,877,810145,856,82010,762,4306
Tyson Asher85,709,950170,579,92027,449,7106
Vesna Brdar26,706,50085,589,1207,269,1009
Zack Thomson88,622,930122,905,75047,714,5104

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Aylard124,104,030306,071,24022,349,74011
Adam Becker1,752,036,8807,815,727,440364,553,8407
Adam Josef215,458,180389,518,65045,119,7604
Alex Harrison450,059,020721,126,070290,449,9105
Alex Lefebvre85,594,87085,594,87085,594,8701
Alex Seminario212,426,050212,426,050212,426,0501
Amanda Riga225,736,380339,580,570111,892,1902
Amy Ray75,922,82075,922,82075,922,8201
Andrew Carr283,748,370399,952,990123,102,1803
Barry Brdar572,810,700572,810,700572,810,7001
Benny Ulker192,687,400374,107,48011,267,3202
Bjorn Miner73,537,07073,537,07073,537,0701
Brad Petch80,253,73080,253,73080,253,7301
Brian Cassar109,117,270143,271,04036,339,7505
Brian Soares243,666,650243,666,650243,666,6501
Chandra Bulucon134,722,200134,722,200134,722,2001
Chris Green512,391,7101,252,216,720221,712,8605
Cole Promane49,035,50049,035,50049,035,5001
Dan Beeson 747,551,9903,302,601,29070,623,08012
Dan Bitterlich723,662,5001,059,400,420387,924,5702
Daniel George98,076,020159,561,42021,404,8504
David Senior257,831,100767,189,03027,200,65012
Derk Biondi475,283,800840,778,93080,132,3174
Glen MacDonald334,642,780721,385,13040,845,5207
Grant Elder159,651,070214,745,00054,150,6303
Greg Washer6661
Igor Malinac142,429,750142,429,750142,429,7501
Jack Tadman901,961,6404,895,070,27095,394,37013
Jason McKay103,638,190195,876,63011,399,7402
Jason Quinton472,724,8401,128,105,09054,453,00012
Jeff Borg223,852,470760,892,25026,852,18013
Jeff Kelly351,509,730482,696,570149,162,8104
Jeff Teolis1,115,914,5303,614,489,46059,571,0604
Jenny Hughes66,175,510107,763,70024,587,3102
Joe Bartolo299,340,060753,050,74054,543,0604
Joe Ciaravino275,435,270609,713,22039,153,0509
John Zaharatos294,715,420740,343,16026,616,39010
Kalle Malloy125,720,590188,946,80062,494,3802
Kate Adair42,905,78042,905,78042,905,7801
Kayla Kennedy 55,962,81055,962,81055,962,8101
Laura McArthur375,233,510906,012,90027,917,96013
Leanne Tadman188,316,330188,316,330188,316,3301
Mack Carruthers409,563,470828,067,990149,679,2607
Marc Hurwitz480,559,630480,559,630480,559,6301
Matt Faulkner62,333,74096,421,07028,246,4102
Matt Piccotti407,160,530407,160,530407,160,5301
Mike Bartolo607,620,3101,869,371,59070,820,14013
Mike Keenan161,091,980196,444,52097,702,2304
Mike Micalizzi213,277,490213,277,490213,277,4901
Mike Racioppo315,940,570353,027,220278,853,9202
Nate Hunter332,602,810519,952,830174,016,6008
Neven Peric209,590,860537,113,88022,492,4405
Nigel Mansell132,245,940321,000,72069,267,05010
Paolo Franchi199,907,720199,907,720199,907,7201
Paul Bakker191,415,930191,415,930191,415,9301
Paul Capon106,230,410106,230,410106,230,4101
Robyn Harrison317,124,700564,654,61060,543,7106
Sebastian Labbe196,754,190326,915,96066,592,4202
Stefan Maletych80,985,52080,985,52080,985,5201
Steve Bernard469,176,730750,142,429188,211,0202
Steve Martin353,566,630787,442,01093,482,55010
Trevor Sims94,534,59094,534,59094,534,5901
Tyson Asher795,599,500832,031,630771,688,2003

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace45,79045,79045,7901
Adam Becker333,300695,07079,8005
Adam Josef174,930583,08019,9708
Amanda Riga129,270328,03016,41010
Andrew Carr220,290442,37029,0304
Angie Billson131,320324,33017,27010
Barry Brdar254,120510,67045,6308
Boris Stefanovic207,410207,410207,4101
Brad Pajuluoma227,230753,31011,9409
Brad Petch255,570593,34038,14010
Brett Longman92,43092,43092,4301
Bryce Moore136,510559,48032,76010
Che Curnew77,23077,23077,2301
Chris Glasser217,020780,49051,91010
Chris Tew79,090118,87039,3002
Craig Small118,840225,23023,9905
Dan Beeson 180,720496,46023,6708
David Senior244,220423,31075,6609
Derek Grime137,410208,92065,9002
Erin Glen76,16076,16076,1601
Finn Small253,540793,90011,6605
Galen Mcenaney125,960242,80015,2707
Glenn Poole17,01017,01017,0101
Gord Conley43,57084,97019,1009
Jack Tadman700,8203,220,57013,1208
Jason Goo94,500226,6708,5109
Jason McKay274,9001,127,79025,7209
Jeff Borg166,030505,72019,51010
Jeff Kelly61,230111,18012,7303
Jill King167,760409,10035,7303
Joe Ciaravino155,930301,77062,9605
Joe Prokopanko441,6201,397,88011,8008
John Zaharatos223,430550,89027,6107
Josh Watts275,840275,840275,8401
Kalle Malloy21,61033,66014,5505
Karen McKay39,25055,66016,4904
Kayla Kennedy 97,050206,31016,9906
Kit Burnham98,640255,15024,6705
Laura McArthur121,460253,29016,6403
Mack Carruthers104,910104,910104,9101
Marc Hurwitz114,750178,40051,0902
Matt Faulkner388,720873,09073,1608
Matt Piccotti30,17030,17030,1701
Mike Bartolo301,030512,560117,8307
Mike Racioppo160,990349,57058,6808
Nigel Mansell202,630471,44067,0107
Paolo Franchi68,28068,28068,2801
Paul Bakker144,680269,03023,0006
Robyn Harrison127,030255,60022,41010
Ron Brown110,740204,32045,1306
Ryan Bannon154,100419,15020,4903
Scarlett Stefanovic62,270109,90014,6402
Sean PEI189,940189,936189,9361
Steve Martin145,490385,31039,1807
T-Bone Forest77,320140,20014,4402
Theran Ross61,81089,19029,5904
Tyson Asher592,0601,157,230170,69010
Vicki Mavraganis40,87040,87040,8701
Zack Thomson201,360553,66031,2705

Dr. Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Aylard11,050,05011,050,05011,050,0501
Alex Harrison6,086,0906,086,0906,086,0901
Dan Beeson 498,807,480527,021,960470,593,0002
Dan Bitterlich156,920,540177,252,160136,588,9202
David Senior114,282,410132,068,65096,496,1602
Glen MacDonald71,129,82071,129,82071,129,8201
Jack Tadman742,192,020843,705,940640,678,1022
Jason McKay11,638,41017,912,6905,364,1302
Jason Quinton59,761,400114,333,7105,189,0902
Jeff Borg40,142,58067,176,87013,108,2802
Joe Ciaravino31,410,52031,410,52031,410,5201
John Zaharatos109,568,350188,179,96030,956,7402
Kalle Malloy79,526,17079,526,17079,526,1701
Laura McArthur69,418,26077,363,71061,472,8102
Leanne Tadman28,584,22028,584,22028,584,2201
Mack Carruthers4,178,0704,178,0704,178,0701
Matt Faulkner3,703,5907,407,17012
Mike Bartolo215,474,420346,411,52084,537,3102
Mike Racioppo9,221,1209,221,1209,221,1201
Nigel Mansell34,110,87058,372,1309,849,6102
Robyn Harrison82,367,46088,466,81076,268,1002
Steve Martin11,911,06011,911,06011,911,0601
Trevor Sims2,569,0302,569,0302,569,0301
Tyson Asher58,180,150108,423,2507,937,0502

Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace45,452,26080,289,15010,615,3702
Adam Aylard14,526,20022,027,7304,659,2503
Adam Becker891,273,520891,273,520891,273,5201
Adam Josef7,526,3907,526,3907,526,3901
Alex Harrison94,843,820445,817,81010,398,4107
Alex Seminario36,272,33050,423,9609,535,3303
Amanda Riga14,737,18033,217,6103,075,5106
Amy Ray54,030,07081,609,54026,450,5902
Andrew Carr53,610,670191,920,7804,862,3708
Barry Brdar456,190,4202,257,701,2708,147,2907
Benny Ulker29,476,81039,800,89019,152,7202
Brad Pajuluoma37,694,89086,631,4008,668,3603
Brad Petch73,667,340286,611,4809,504,4906
Brent Calgary3,994,9803,994,9803,994,9801
Brett Longman79,269,170118,575,40039,962,9302
Brian Soares24,435,77031,278,99017,592,5402
Bryce Moore45,606,87045,606,87045,606,8701
Chris Tew18,585,25028,331,7208,838,7802
Damian Pursey11,956,01016,410,5807,501,4402
Dan Beeson 138,588,300325,055,9008,441,4908
Dan Bitterlich12,102,28015,181,3209,023,2302
Daniel Fischer12,272,60015,484,7409,060,4602
David Senior125,332,070304,102,29036,422,1308
Derek Grime15,495,85023,853,8107,137,8802
Devra Leibovitz18,500,87018,500,87018,500,8701
Duncan McFarlane259,224,490315,949,410202,499,5702
Eli Budd9,441,6209,441,6209,441,6201
Erin Glen4,411,1804,411,1804,411,1801
Finn Small17,745,97019,486,63016,005,3102
Galen Mcenaney42,885,07069,764,83016,005,3102
Gavin Thompson 29,533,30029,533,30029,533,3001
Glen MacDonald134,728,280571,992,8108,768,4607
Gord Conley24,415,86052,905,5505,311,5105
Harrison Racioppo11,007,96013,709,5908,306,3202
Heather Cambridge13,555,76029,739,5503,950,5604
Howard Pressburger50,251,49080,063,34020,439,6402
Jack Tadman424,632,8101,252,382,27030,505,7509
Jamal Hamilton3,521,2403,521,2403,521,2401
Jason McKay55,318,980213,636,7005,657,1908
Jeff Borg58,897,580191,679,2107,685,5406
Jesse Buchanan 66,262,84072,090,86060,434,8202
Joe Ciaravino44,781,72079,358,35010,103,3503
Joe Prokopanko192,404,750354,111,79030,697,7002
John Zaharatos122,527,720688,652,09013,223,6408
Kalle Malloy16,821,12034,942,8905,515,4607
Karen McKay75,097,31075,097,31075,097,3101
Kayla Kennedy 23,433,70065,706,0706,569,3406
Kevin Chau14,091,65014,091,65014,091,6501
Laura Harte13,749,64015,843,76011,655,5102
Laura McArthur75,868,810208,830,6804,517,2806
Liam Cooper22,337,64022,337,64022,337,6401
Mack Carruthers9,865,93013,478,4306,253,4202
Marc Hurwitz17,453,55028,699,6709,167,2904
Matt Faulkner79,254,040177,867,9708,843,5105
Matt Piccotti195,266,660195,266,660195,266,6601
Mike Bartolo79,833,260137,398,37028,812,3604
Mike Racioppo58,945,54078,788,01020,116,4403
Nigel Mansell64,720,670175,774,88018,781,6106
Paul Bakker26,378,16072,619,64011,963,6606
Paul Craven6,388,74010,055,3402,722,1402
Pete Grusys14,274,20014,274,20014,274,2001
Phil Bahlieda50,919,74089,334,91012,504,5702
Polly Vernon25,301,76032,086,12018,517,3902
Richard Betz124,741,310124,741,310124,741,3101
Robert Glenn20,059,71020,059,71020,059,7101
Robyn Harrison37,315,450161,536,5504,854,4509
Ron Brown28,335,30044,457,95012,212,6502
Russ Jack16,520,76016,520,76016,520,7601
Ryan Bannon30,467,10046,501,65014,432,5402
Scarlett Stefanovic69,034,19069,034,19069,034,1901
Steve Martin85,038,500203,926,19020,105,7406
Tom Finnie50,154,71050,154,71050,154,7101
Tyson Asher297,796,3301,334,700,00022,193,4207
Zack Thomson10,574,46010,574,46010,574,4601

Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Brdar60,74060,74060,7401
Chris Myers37,54037,54037,5401
Chris Note122,920122,920122,9201
Chris Yuill233,650233,650233,6501
David Smith160,960160,960160,9601
Eddie D'Orazio261,610261,610261,6101
Jack Tadman42,61042,61042,6101
James Slater48,50048,50048,5001
Joe Ciaravino64,18064,18064,1801
John Zaharatos177,610177,610177,6101
Josh Watts108,590108,590108,5901
Kalle Malloy72,73072,73072,7301
Kevin Chau201,930201,930201,9301
Larry Pereira94,83094,83094,8301
Laura McArthur211,490211,490211,4901
Les Kowal77,16077,16077,1601
Mike Bartolo90,63090,63090,6301
Mike Granov87,77087,77087,7701
Mike Nolte219,830219,830219,8301
Rob Lawrence99,60099,60099,6001
Ryan Marshall48,58048,58048,5801
Scot Clarke147,640147,640147,6401
Scott McDowell71,77071,77071,7701
Steve Chatzibasile48,58048,58048,5801
Steve Martin159,960159,960159,9601
Tim Sanderson 15,08015,08015,0801
Walt Morose72,57072,57072,5701
Zeus Manolis204,020204,020204,0201

Evil Knievel

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker85,720141,10039,6904
Adam Josef65,780119,34020,8507
Alex Harrison94,330109,42079,2302
Amanda Riga84,880223,24038,75010
Andrew Carr76,590164,13012,8306
Angie Billson57,69088,56018,2406
Barry Brdar125,780240,32010,18010
Boris Stefanovic20,75020,75020,7501
Brad Pajuluoma76,510192,13020,3709
Brad Petch110,350239,40023,8909
Brett Longman48,48077,80019,1502
Bryce Moore99,550171,13053,2708
Chris Glasser87,880143,01018,1606
Craig Small60,640103,84028,0804
Dan Beeson 142,820328,67044,8309
David Senior76,860120,00018,4408
Denise Clarke22,30022,30022,3001
Eddie D'Orazio86,09086,09086,0901
Erin Glen51,77051,77051,7701
Finn Small71,250155,31015,0904
Galen Mcenaney46,00085,46023,4605
Glen MacDonald132,520222,52042,5202
Gord Conley49,540135,76012,6508
Heather Cambridge36,97044,91029,0202
Jack Tadman157,790347,42036,6009
Jason Goo58,81075,34030,1706
Jason McKay94,440226,61013,62010
Jeff Borg48,090113,03017,52010
Jeff Kelly85,320102,49060,2503
Jill King61,36088,59034,1302
Joe Ciaravino53,13083,22023,0402
Joe Prokopanko69,940131,51033,9807
John Zaharatos108,730190,76018,8007
Kalle Malloy54,830108,26016,5107
Karen McKay46,05084,15022,0904
Kayla Kennedy 108,920178,32043,7705
Kit Burnham36,80061,85019,4504
Laura McArthur73,100147,95036,9605
Mack Carruthers81,49081,49081,4901
Marc Hurwitz167,450255,61097,7604
Matt Faulkner121,730367,82017,5309
Mike Bartolo91,930187,68044,5706
Mike Racioppo105,440209,66019,3208
Nigel Mansell66,640171,09011,6408
Nikki Delorenzo35,59035,59035,5901
Paolo Franchi78,26078,26078,2601
Paul Bakker60,580101,57012,9606
Robyn Harrison79,660150,45020,82010
Ron Brown39,76061,37021,0805
Ryan Bannon49,95077,66022,2402
Scarlett Stefanovic15,85015,85015,8501
Scot Clarke17,30017,30017,3001
Steve Martin77,840176,47022,4207
T-Bone Forest74,99074,99074,9901
Ted Rose52,16052,16052,1601
Theran Ross44,41071,25019,1604
Tom Finnie58,96058,96058,9601
Tyson Asher96,710268,89016,84010
Vicki Mavraganis36,04036,04036,0401
Zack Thomson52,26060,86044,8204

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker5,085,0408,559,7501,609,9103
Adam Josef1,151,0902,089,800212,3802
Alex Harrison569,7801,025,500259,0103
Andrew Carr1,691,9902,601,5401,025,5003
Aurora Cowie197,080197,080197,0801
Benny Ulker613,8501,075,240139,4703
Chandra Bulucon569,800662,440477,1502
Che Curnew113,970113,970113,9701
Chris Green1,207,5102,511,180395,1003
Dan Beeson 1,899,0303,569,320828,8703
David Senior340,730475,310138,1103
Derk Biondi741,2601,072,570389,1903
Francisco Ribas-Bordas173,280185,950160,6002
Frank Guidoccio287,460371,250203,6602
Glen MacDonald417,900614,170295,2903
Grainne O'Flynn471,540471,540471,5401
Grant Elder499,830850,590149,0702
Jack Tadman991,6201,368,840790,2203
Jarred Mandel404,300616,920191,6802
Jason Quinton283,980491,840131,6603
Jeff Kelly456,890887,730114,1503
Jenny Hughes973,730973,730973,7301
Joe Ciaravino487,360621,670409,7403
John Zaharatos1,911,0702,360,4701,461,6702
Joonas Lappalainen502,840502,840502,8401
Kris Myers366,070366,070366,0701
Laura McArthur386,540564,800212,4103
Leanne Tadman552,800831,910273,6902
Matt Siemens1111
Mike Bartolo1,553,8203,296,870384,8903
Mike Higginson386,530401,740371,3102
Mike Keenan352,680363,280342,0702
Nat Siegler460,090460,090460,0901
Nate Hunter444,810521,600312,5103
Neven Peric331,850491,52073,3703
Paul Craven301,040450,690139,4803
Ryan Bannon346,710481,290252,8703
Ryan Thomas63,15063,15063,1501
Steve Martin644,890899,740394,8003
Ted Rose1,329,0602,138,310638,0003
Tim Sanderson 576,190891,360261,0202

F14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrea Heilbron1,285,5101,285,5101,285,5101
Chris Note1,721,3001,721,3001,721,3001
Chris Yuill67,95067,95067,9501
David Smith897,240897,240897,2401
Eddie D'Orazio843,080843,080843,0801
Gary Lochhead233,870233,870233,8701
Jack Tadman1,191,4601,191,4601,191,4601
Jason McKay369,310369,310369,3101
Joe Ciaravino1,381,8001,381,8001,381,8001
Josh Watts143,150143,150143,1501
Karen McKay20,06020,05920,0591
Kevin Chau404,760404,760404,7601
Les Kowal347,790347,790347,7901
Michael Kassapian1,706,9601,706,9601,706,9601
Mike Burns1010101
Mike Murawsky330,280330,280330,2801
Pete Nicholls903,300903,300903,3001
Ryan Gibson183,600183,600183,6001
Sal Lasita273,190273,190273,1901
Scot Clarke2,198,0502,198,0502,198,0501
Scott McDowell326,980326,980326,9801
Sebastian Krupka1,530,3501,530,3501,530,3501
Steve Chatzibasile206,430206,430206,4301
Syd Youroukos49,19049,19049,1901
Tim Sanderson 753,880753,880753,8801
Walt Morose493,640493,640493,6401
Zeus Manolis697,250697,250697,2501

Family Guy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Riga3,401,2603,401,2603,401,2601
Andrew Carr8,690,1808,690,1808,690,1801
Angie Billson4,988,7604,988,7604,988,7601
Barry Brdar11,198,56011,198,56011,198,5601
Boris Stefanovic7,435,9707,435,9707,435,9701
Brad Pajuluoma6,053,2506,053,2506,053,2501
Brad Petch12,888,51012,888,51012,888,5101
Bryce Moore20,731,17020,731,17020,731,1701
Chris Glasser19,954,66019,954,66019,954,6601
Craig Small1,788,2901,788,2901,788,2901
Dan Beeson 12,856,04012,856,04012,856,0401
David Senior8,394,2808,394,2808,394,2801
Finn Small9,714,8809,714,8809,714,8801
Galen Mcenaney3,756,6703,756,6703,756,6701
Gord Conley5,323,0905,323,0905,323,0901
Jack Tadman72,779,38072,779,38072,779,3801
Jason McKay43,310,70043,310,70043,310,7001
Jeff Borg28,768,28028,768,28028,768,2801
Jill King5,623,7605,623,7605,623,7601
Joe Prokopanko57,900,55057,900,55057,900,5501
John Zaharatos30,943,62030,943,62030,943,6201
Kit Burnham10,916,30010,916,30010,916,3001
Matt Faulkner10,531,33010,531,33010,531,3301
Mike Bartolo16,580,05016,580,05016,580,0501
Mike Racioppo3,675,7503,675,7503,675,7501
Nigel Mansell17,226,92017,226,92017,226,9201
Paul Bakker8,058,6008,058,6008,058,6001
Robyn Harrison4,433,6904,433,6904,433,6901
Ron Brown31,339,31031,339,31031,339,3101
Ryan Bannon40,236,71040,236,71040,236,7101
Steve Martin37,380,45037,380,45037,380,4501
T-Bone Forest7,179,2207,179,2207,179,2201
Tyson Asher51,441,59051,441,59051,441,5901

Fire Power

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace73,94096,60051,2702
Adam Becker123,870183,20064,5402
Adam Josef77,930219,46020,9004
Amanda Riga155,450176,700134,2002
Andrew Carr36,88056,42022,1003
Angie Billson109,400109,400109,4001
Barry Brdar56,27094,97029,8804
Brad Pajuluoma127,280326,50032,1305
Brad Petch147,090312,87058,2505
Brett Longman64,07068,50060,4304
Bryce Moore189,920325,13039,7205
Catherine Ricchio100,700100,700100,7001
Chris Glasser36,65036,65036,6501
Chris Tew113,970175,88031,0805
Craig Small80,120118,73034,5103
Damian Pursey70,04092,22047,8502
Dan Beeson 225,930670,55032,9605
David Senior295,530411,18071,0605
Derek Grime88,050159,74032,1405
Devra Leibovitz104,310239,20034,6803
Duncan McFarlane198,270470,14043,5605
Erin Glen79,120119,50038,7402
Ezra Schott170,090170,090170,0901
Finn Small211,250521,40026,2705
Galen Mcenaney51,88091,20030,2505
George Alexander70,26070,26070,2601
Gord Conley91,760169,57050,3705
Grainne O'Flynn55,01055,01055,0101
Howard Pressburger73,010118,69037,4505
J.J Tartaglia144,680180,000109,3502
Jack Tadman447,9901,002,960113,1004
Jaime McGuire414,500414,500414,5001
Jason Goo101,050101,050101,0501
Jason McKay139,060255,41029,6305
Jeff Borg67,15078,50055,8002
Jeremy Wilson116,250159,16053,1903
Jesse Buchanan 154,410276,77032,5204
Jill King82,940180,95029,2003
Joe Ciaravino178,780361,80062,6903
Joe Prokopanko167,190311,82022,5602
John Bridge142,560383,00029,9005
John Zaharatos128,260425,29027,9205
Kayla Kennedy 226,800226,800226,8001
Kit Burnham105,450220,90051,9505
Liam Cooper116,030278,25029,1505
Michael Rafiee46,33046,33046,3301
Mike Bartolo87,730118,80056,6602
Mike Whissell85,690104,80066,5702
Paul Bakker46,04071,65031,8604
Pete Grusys16,80016,80016,8001
Phil Bahlieda114,250239,80028,9005
Polly Vernon216,710410,48052,0904
Richard Betz68,55068,55068,5501
Robert Glenn57,13068,97045,2802
Robyn Harrison39,92046,13031,4804
Ron Brown92,580148,18057,9605
Ryan Bannon149,330346,37036,2605
Scarlett Stefanovic220,010392,29047,7202
Steve Martin129,080190,25060,3005
T-Bone Forest97,360167,50020,4503
Tammy Craig135,380135,380135,3801
Theran Ross134,340222,13053,2204
Vesna Brdar140,140257,68066,7204
Zack Thomson146,180186,230106,1302

Fire!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Aylard599,3802,042,570241,14011
Adam Becker3,842,4906,846,660718,1808
Adam Josef2,281,2305,767,970191,1307
Alex Harrison1,080,0002,018,540319,3409
Alex Lefebvre1,181,3901,181,3901,181,3901
Alex Megas823,730996,220651,2402
Alex Seminario486,160486,160486,1601
Amanda Riga427,630607,150248,1102
Amy Ray1,518,2701,518,2701,518,2701
Andrew Carr866,8901,378,330252,1608
Angie Billson1,057,2101,471,320643,0902
Barry Brdar6,746,5106,746,5106,746,5101
Benny Ulker1,364,2402,978,870455,2806
Bjorn Miner230,080230,080230,0801
Brad Petch1,376,4501,376,4501,376,4501
Brian Cassar576,0001,411,52090,0305
Brian Soares1,077,3201,870,510284,1202
Chandra Bulucon1,022,3001,171,290839,1804
Che Curnew787,260787,260787,2601
Chris Glasser499,700890,380109,0102
Chris Green1,316,8303,218,760330,0509
Cole Promane350,150350,150350,1501
Dan Beeson 2,244,0708,112,620296,02015
Dan Bitterlich1,088,8601,394,490783,2302
Daniel George322,160656,420140,0403
David Senior1,335,1002,951,060482,13014
Derk Biondi1,044,1102,952,740337,1606
Glen MacDonald1,364,1402,897,990469,2108
Grant Elder473,200702,300137,0905
Greg Washer880,1301,245,320602,1703
Igor Malinac743,860901,110643,2103
Jack Tadman2,275,9506,402,820471,11016
Jason McKay843,6601,089,130598,1902
Jason Quinton947,5603,002,640151,14015
Jeff Borg944,7402,027,630417,15014
Jeff Kelly1,613,5704,529,070531,0707
Jeff Teolis1,258,7202,133,240357,0905
Jenny Hughes444,7401,217,41030,0107
Joe Bartolo155,810299,16043,0903
Joe Ciaravino1,168,6702,601,580332,22011
John Zaharatos1,919,7106,981,280404,15014
Joonas Lappalainen795,9101,776,61075,0703
Justin Brown86,13086,13086,1301
Kalle Malloy229,600267,090192,1002
Kate Adair289,110289,110289,1101
Kayla Kennedy 686,070686,070686,0701
Laura McArthur876,0401,901,520217,17015
Leanne Tadman666,090666,090666,0901
Liam Kearney1,341,2701,341,2701,341,2701
Mack Carruthers741,4201,215,340376,2306
Marc Hurwitz720,030720,030720,0301
Matt Faulkner619,710744,310495,1002
Matt Piccotti258,090258,090258,0901
Mike Bartolo2,080,9104,490,710323,06016
Mike Keenan965,9202,043,700480,1006
Mike Micalizzi468,500468,500468,5001
Mike Racioppo950,380950,380950,3801
Nat Siegler769,8301,210,350329,3102
Nate Hunter1,719,4003,422,860706,12010
Neven Peric393,950899,61018
Nigel Mansell610,8901,308,510266,12011
Paolo Franchi121,150121,150121,1501
Paul Bakker443,240443,240443,2401
Paul Capon961,460961,460961,4601
Paul Craven1111
Robyn Harrison316,440826,210141,1507
Sebastian Labbe467,680760,000175,3602
Stacie Ant1,002,3701,002,3701,002,3701
Stefan Maletych1,074,3101,626,390518,1303
Steve Bernard764,9301,080,300587,1203
Steve Martin837,8902,431,320245,08012
Trevor Sims595,180595,180595,1801
Tyson Asher1,943,0403,913,450707,2603

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace4,243,3204,243,3204,243,3201
Adam Aylard12,971,75028,682,2403,288,9207
Adam Becker113,570,160302,958,73010,713,7705
Adam Josef11,635,43029,093,2001,644,3907
Addie Sorrell36,403,87082,954,31020,829,5006
Alex Harrison44,390,500116,019,9509,634,1706
Alex Seminario36,414,27089,420,0602,158,4803
Amanda Riga12,786,86030,371,3701,802,85012
Amy Ray14,170,16032,406,8303,527,3704
Andrew Carr24,035,13065,408,0108,597,28015
Angie Billson16,617,57054,612,6107,512,6407
Barry Brdar165,230,6701,054,769,7206,724,63010
Barry Tuck8,941,14012,070,7605,811,5202
Benny Ulker21,727,82070,233,5001,224,6104
Brad Pajuluoma20,922,22031,907,6608,619,4307
Brad Petch58,305,270228,394,0308,368,62020
Brett Longman59,602,350130,723,27018,771,3509
Brian Soares23,840,65039,470,06012,124,6004
Bryce Moore40,121,010154,670,5101,949,54016
Caitlin Selmon10,090,52010,090,52010,090,5201
Calvin Reid32,554,890146,507,9807,125,6208
Che Curnew70,092,62070,092,62070,092,6201
Chris Brosnahan44,626,160144,782,5707,521,2908
Chris Glasser36,943,10076,132,22013,042,4507
Chris Green16,943,69016,943,69016,943,6901
Chris Szatmary27,443,00067,109,7303,442,1608
Chris Tew22,297,47063,612,7604,028,24010
Craig Small14,721,62042,014,2203,088,3008
Damian Pursey31,623,11076,970,9001,705,7708
Dan Beeson 76,416,550591,399,2105,964,15021
Dan Bitterlich30,866,99060,512,4406,960,6805
David Senior23,237,81054,952,0605,633,68015
Denise Clarke16,551,73016,551,73016,551,7301
Derek Grime46,628,47066,535,46026,721,4702
Devra Leibovitz24,789,59035,200,8307,788,4404
Duncan McFarlane97,340,570266,324,5802,370,4604
Emma Woolley20,048,56037,973,2708,363,1908
Eric Stecki28,171,43093,772,7203,046,9704
Erin Glen12,822,09020,632,8605,011,3202
Finn Small22,649,48055,550,3106,868,41012
Galen Mcenaney28,841,100102,155,8201,454,27013
George Alexander24,934,84040,744,8909,124,7902
Glen MacDonald30,809,88055,008,84010,894,5405
Glenn Poole9,810,4209,810,4209,810,4201
Gord Conley22,089,42056,960,4901,141,18015
Gord Wiebe89,851,050178,835,11029,331,9403
Grainne O'Flynn15,263,76015,263,76015,263,7601
Harrison Racioppo19,622,51034,668,69011,281,3403
Heather Cambridge5,365,5605,365,5605,365,5601
Howard Pressburger17,082,98026,652,16010,511,8008
Jack Tadman493,706,5301,887,807,7108,471,66016
Jamal Hamilton2,622,6202,622,6202,622,6201
Jason Goo25,242,89095,617,6206,470,4608
Jason McKay39,704,750231,322,4104,970,57020
Jason Quinton22,181,74022,181,74022,181,7401
Jeff Borg16,484,79051,203,1304,008,86014
Jeff Kelly47,324,97051,489,77043,160,1602
Jeff Teolis179,702,730179,702,730179,702,7301
Jennifer Kruusi26,194,160130,287,6003,221,2208
Jesse Buchanan 31,163,110112,076,7105,136,3307
Jill King3,766,2304,505,6902,682,8103
Joanne Lo17,934,04043,353,9207,430,8107
Joe Ciaravino38,912,780101,115,7702,768,29014
Joe Prokopanko62,228,820268,507,9005,125,63012
Joey Lavender11,475,85018,388,5807,064,8103
John Flitton33,571,45035,090,62031,376,0003
John Zaharatos66,243,140161,125,1004,854,19015
Jonathan Podwin69,844,640207,534,53012,721,7407
Josh Watts13,414,76013,414,76013,414,7601
Kalle Malloy12,493,23050,505,8901,374,94011
Karen McKay15,721,01039,574,8504,999,3007
Kathy Podwin43,511,44094,315,16012,162,5003
Kayla Kennedy 67,554,950170,806,8804,890,6608
Ken Keller6,846,2808,531,5205,161,0402
Kevin Chau15,649,16032,292,5704,376,7804
Kit Burnham18,799,70031,770,00011,770,4704
Kris Myers64,988,52064,988,52064,988,5201
Laura Edward55,949,660127,308,41010,399,8208
Laura McArthur26,937,86075,432,4906,797,08011
Lauren Horejda54,149,860188,729,9303,919,9908
Liam Cooper72,720,270190,716,20011,261,7908
Louisa Salemi18,568,71043,506,8501,650,5704
Mack Carruthers51,192,580141,127,6902,414,6707
Marc Henderson19,732,98036,328,6407,092,3706
Marc Hurwitz68,514,410164,610,51011,980,9703
Marissa2,471,9202,471,9202,471,9201
Martin Maunder24,353,19024,353,19024,353,1901
Mary Lee3,734,5104,862,3102,592,0903
Matt Faulkner38,804,22085,085,9905,911,1608
Matt Piccotti40,586,48045,121,89036,051,0702
Mike Bartolo95,918,020294,526,3503,847,81019
Mike Racioppo19,367,88044,662,790917,45010
Mike Savage204,470,280698,953,17011,688,2208
Mike Triolo2,495,5202,495,5202,495,5201
Nate Hunter42,119,73042,119,73042,119,7301
Nigel Mansell27,205,12070,893,0302,279,59012
Paolo Franchi3,617,3205,804,6201,430,0102
Patricia Ambrozewicz24,519,07053,926,1904,672,4706
Paul Bakker21,565,80092,605,2805,750,81010
Paul Capon2,952,0902,952,0902,952,0901
Paul Craven9,961,06016,478,3505,406,9403
Phil Bahlieda53,192,290161,314,39016,720,1307
Polly Vernon55,175,600129,515,05012,129,0106
Rene Gagnon61,981,180102,259,98020,685,6506
Rob Dyett24,555,55030,940,07017,211,3703
Robyn Harrison29,829,740105,311,7702,911,92020
Ron Brown41,367,640116,533,8407,968,0609
Ryan Bannon25,705,80054,916,9003,578,7405
Ryan Haines87,340,680278,329,0007,050,2007
Ryan Racioppo8,683,1408,683,1408,683,1401
Scarlett Stefanovic26,137,92050,957,2108,107,3003
Scot Clarke8,242,0008,242,0008,242,0001
Sebastian Lesch31,116,61044,441,15010,371,9403
Siloen Daley6,393,6406,393,6406,393,6401
Sonia Dyett20,704,72024,164,87017,244,5702
Steve Martin34,174,880147,555,3804,917,23021
Theran Ross9,941,53022,381,2903,859,0305
Torleif Cassanello2,180,7502,180,7502,180,7501
Travis Provick32,128,87068,578,79013,854,4108
Trevor Sims5,624,4206,031,5905,217,2402
Tyson Asher123,257,570692,017,1304,860,66019
Vicki Mavraganis32,776,43032,776,43032,776,4301
Zack Thomson153,561,900495,521,44014,418,9404

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Brdar3,278,3003,278,3003,278,3001
Chris Myers14,060,32014,060,32014,060,3201
Chris Note57,888,44057,888,44057,888,4401
Chris Yuill20,933,24020,933,24020,933,2401
David Smith83,819,86083,819,86083,819,8601
Eddie D'Orazio132,576,830132,576,830132,576,8301
Jack Tadman25,612,57025,612,57025,612,5701
James Slater37,195,06037,195,06037,195,0601
Joe Ciaravino33,278,42033,278,42033,278,4201
John Zaharatos28,320,47028,320,47028,320,4701
Josh Watts2,865,9902,865,9902,865,9901
Kalle Malloy26,850,54026,850,54026,850,5401
Kevin Chau6,478,9206,478,9206,478,9201
Larry Pereira14,707,74014,707,74014,707,7401
Laura McArthur13,842,53013,842,53013,842,5301
Les Kowal57,088,15057,088,15057,088,1501
Mike Bartolo16,803,41016,803,41016,803,4101
Mike Granov17,808,82017,808,82017,808,8201
Mike Nolte40,886,20040,886,20040,886,2001
Rob Lawrence9,670,0609,670,0609,670,0601
Ryan Marshall14,053,63014,053,63014,053,6301
Scot Clarke5,525,5505,525,5505,525,5501
Scott McDowell7,415,3107,415,3107,415,3101
Steve Chatzibasile12,488,43012,488,43012,488,4301
Steve Martin63,432,84063,432,84063,432,8401
Tim Sanderson 1010101
Walt Morose48,106,48048,106,48048,106,4801
Zeus Manolis91,283,65091,283,65091,283,6501

Flight 2k

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace239,950657,31086,23010
Adam Becker834,8003,378,110147,77010
Adam Josef562,5802,250,55071,11011
Amanda Riga243,090479,62090,05011
Andrew Carr314,580586,140161,36012
Angie Billson199,500318,26075,0908
Barry Brdar477,8701,052,260190,18013
Ben Thomson310,750310,750310,7501
Brad Pajuluoma185,010356,50069,03015
Brad Petch351,690801,94088,00016
Brandon Santi192,520192,520192,5201
Brett Longman166,250383,22088,12011
Bryce Moore282,100799,71089,09015
Catherine Ricchio389,700389,700389,7001
Chris Glasser301,700617,90064,5008
Chris Tew248,560611,73088,23014
Craig Small165,650390,60034,00014
Damian Pursey186,860459,19037,0106
Dan Beeson 264,220575,67073,66016
David Senior196,320401,89096,84015
Derek Grime225,990529,54073,56016
Devra Leibovitz237,750316,500166,0407
Duncan McFarlane267,190778,63071,55010
Erin Glen218,820368,70097,9905
Ezra Schott195,130510,09058,7206
Finn Small275,900747,38076,07015
Galen Mcenaney261,590469,62040,83015
George Alexander101,750138,11065,3802
Gord Conley212,770554,820136,14013
Gord W324,300324,300324,3001
Grainne O'Flynn248,580267,500229,6602
Howard Pressburger168,620288,83062,03013
J.J Tartaglia243,330332,260126,8005
Jack Tadman591,5401,276,300171,17013
Jaime McGuire218,630239,420179,7504
Jason Goo159,650292,26027,0408
Jason McKay473,8801,433,30054,09014
Jeff Borg279,540881,190146,23012
Jeremy Wilson145,270196,82090,6204
Jesse Buchanan 221,240539,28076,9909
Jill King148,340238,19070,56010
Joe Ciaravino365,2801,268,350115,70011
Joe Prokopanko474,2002,250,13050,53011
John Bridge253,710584,82050,57013
John Zaharatos579,8202,107,980199,87014
Karen McKay212,120303,02088,6303
Kayla Kennedy 277,780452,140129,3305
Kit Burnham144,410325,72070,05012
Laura McArthur311,580311,580311,5801
Leanne Tadman223,950223,950223,9501
Liam Cooper276,320545,70078,62012
Mack Carruthers279,820541,970113,8803
Matt Piccotti248,120248,120248,1201
Michael Rafiee384,470384,470384,4701
Mike Bartolo175,860292,11094,1105
Mike Racioppo162,780209,450115,2504
Mike Whissell229,790229,790229,7901
Nate Hunter146,970204,03083,5503
Nathaniel Zoulalian181,240181,240181,2401
Nigel Mansell339,680611,980209,2505
Paolo Franchi250,900298,590194,7403
Paul Bakker369,040719,66091,3809
Pete Grusys218,500352,07084,9302
Phil Bahlieda349,3701,125,700130,86011
Polly Vernon331,650611,700168,5606
Richard Betz88,270134,00042,5302
Robert Glenn213,090284,120142,0502
Robyn Harrison220,750536,74094,68015
Ron Brown184,230397,15084,53015
Ryan Bannon216,630397,59082,56014
Scarlett Stefanovic139,700292,65034,5608
Steve Martin264,520590,91068,54013
T-Bone Forest191,830253,660119,0007
Tammy Craig181,270224,950138,0404
Theran Ross200,440329,530124,9808
Tyson Asher579,8801,633,760190,0405
Vesna Brdar227,740543,76039,58011
Zack Thomson443,840984,920193,5206

Flip Flop

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Brdar200,360200,360200,3601
Chris Myers51,39051,39051,3901
Chris Note55,44055,44055,4401
Chris Yuill59,72059,72059,7201
David Smith102,640102,640102,6401
Eddie D'Orazio138,370138,370138,3701
Jack Tadman260,700260,700260,7001
James Slater122,900122,900122,9001
Joe Ciaravino77,30077,30077,3001
John Zaharatos176,700176,700176,7001
Josh Watts106,930106,930106,9301
Kalle Malloy51,21051,21051,2101
Kevin Chau120,240120,240120,2401
Larry Pereira75,78075,78075,7801
Laura McArthur99,47099,47099,4701
Les Kowal100,050100,050100,0501
Mike Bartolo204,830204,830204,8301
Mike Granov122,650122,650122,6501
Mike Nolte131,390131,390131,3901
Rob Lawrence159,760159,760159,7601
Ryan Marshall70,57070,57070,5701
Scot Clarke49,07049,07049,0701
Scott McDowell153,880153,880153,8801
Steve Chatzibasile65,66065,66065,6601
Steve Martin134,100134,100134,1001
Tim Sanderson 91,70091,70091,7001
Walt Morose140,910140,910140,9101
Zeus Manolis93,47093,47093,4701

Foo Fighters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker305,968,210588,944,16093,303,2807
Addie Sorrell8,307,28014,060,0905,624,3705
Alan Zuckerman18,954,58046,264,5004,381,8707
Andrew Carr27,176,48082,160,3609,104,1409
Angie Billson14,725,79036,345,6803,292,4705
Barry Brdar97,102,940223,107,4304,022,85013
Brad Petch109,432,350349,882,08010,655,08013
Brett Longman169,503,330587,008,94017,453,5806
Bryce Moore54,590,430203,764,01014,393,73014
Calvin Reid43,858,110241,765,37010,810,10014
Chad Ridgeway17,975,23047,629,9903,600,7309
Chris Brosnahan63,491,41096,040,68017,968,5205
Chris Glasser47,885,370144,023,5604,662,7305
Chris Szatmary100,909,800266,835,36015,895,96014
Chris Tew38,101,60083,674,9702,368,67014
Connor W19,188,10032,970,8607,486,4907
Craig Small55,419,490114,786,6605,215,6303
Damian Pursey40,869,48088,579,5906,790,17013
Dan Beeson 56,214,960116,845,2906,989,3207
Dan Copeland27,863,440111,052,6805,590,7806
David Senior31,497,31074,815,8109,823,6405
Devra Leibovitz23,813,52067,040,6102,914,3309
Duncan McFarlane78,593,250112,621,55044,564,9402
Emma Held16,084,49020,266,47013,550,4003
Emma Woolley7,803,59014,661,5402,873,8304
Eric Stecki30,218,51056,575,16010,010,8406
Erin Glen26,910,76041,179,4409,985,8603
Finn Small19,508,30041,156,7606,740,98010
Galen Mcenaney49,656,630107,844,3007,419,01012
Gary Toste25,209,49037,461,87012,957,1002
Gavin Thompson 8,298,8309,799,4507,282,6203
Gord Conley22,221,87088,219,4107,036,46013
Howard Pressburger18,865,37035,534,4003,985,27014
Jack Tadman200,480,660456,918,73071,445,6106
Jason McKay54,380,100119,118,5507,402,58014
Jeff Barber4,400,4606,006,8602,794,0602
Jennifer Kruusi22,820,74091,369,6404,340,45013
Jesse Buchanan 40,689,340122,931,7909,758,9305
Joanne Lo19,899,16027,163,09011,287,5005
Joe Ciaravino33,942,56067,760,54013,149,48011
Joe Prokopanko101,056,010413,192,8108,688,74011
John Flitton96,948,850208,410,75033,563,3805
John Gallant20,318,09069,770,4105,524,6005
John Zaharatos44,306,59087,024,2307,966,2106
Jonathan Podwin110,570,660245,953,15020,405,85012
Jordan Gluch18,720,22058,845,8307,173,4505
Jordan Smith32,010,76067,847,90011,659,5604
Kathy Podwin25,924,84070,692,8904,757,30011
Kayla Kennedy 110,844,140212,779,81046,361,1505
Kevin Chau56,288,670326,655,6603,359,99011
Laura Edward52,792,640171,324,4501,922,38014
Lauren Horejda42,196,820101,650,6408,025,10014
Leanne Tadman4,090,8004,744,3403,437,2502
Liam Cooper69,346,050248,891,2903,756,53014
Louisa Salemi3,849,0405,252,2203,028,8103
Marc Henderson28,291,29049,860,50011,376,0004
Mary Lee27,394,750121,485,8902,577,67012
Matt Canning23,409,17086,354,5702,666,40010
Mike Savage301,976,200829,408,12010,205,55014
Mike Tarves8,593,30021,644,0803,523,5604
Noel Hooper9,271,50011,991,3906,551,6102
Patricia Ambrozewicz13,986,73019,184,7403,652,9903
Phil Bahlieda46,642,650102,468,03019,200,49010
Polly Vernon108,833,030405,721,51012,617,55013
Rene Gagnon15,453,42037,110,7205,694,8206
Robyn Harrison28,717,27070,915,4506,905,18010
Ron Brown24,757,31057,979,5906,922,7509
Ryan Bannon55,990,17096,280,64016,135,1504
Ryan Haines40,553,440110,507,1208,306,41013
Sarah Ridgeway9,282,98013,816,7004,507,9903
Steve Martin53,323,280221,156,7603,825,29013
Travis Provick41,957,93091,845,1807,355,31014
Tyson Asher141,996,450356,143,69046,133,40013

Force II

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrea Heilbron202,040202,040202,0401
Chris Note201,650201,650201,6501
Chris Yuill124,580124,580124,5801
David Smith570,010570,010570,0101
Eddie D'Orazio96,37096,37096,3701
Gary Lochhead116,990116,990116,9901
Jack Tadman279,400279,400279,4001
Jason McKay200,810200,810200,8101
Joe Ciaravino570,150570,150570,1501
Josh Watts308,170308,170308,1701
Karen McKay66,01066,01066,0101
Kevin Chau166,000166,000166,0001
Les Kowal491,540491,540491,5401
Michael Kassapian171,730171,730171,7301
Mike Burns173,940173,940173,9401
Mike Murawsky111,800111,800111,8001
Pete Nicholls275,120275,120275,1201
Ryan Gibson229,660229,660229,6601
Sal Lasita250,290250,290250,2901
Scot Clarke289,460289,460289,4601
Scott McDowell278,150278,150278,1501
Sebastian Krupka96,91096,91096,9101
Steve Chatzibasile121,980121,980121,9801
Syd Youroukos600,150600,150600,1501
Tim Sanderson 288,860288,860288,8601
Walt Morose225,020225,020225,0201
Zeus Manolis766,600766,600766,6001

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Harrison2,556,5002,556,5002,556,5001
Amanda Riga5,105,4205,105,4205,105,4201
Andrew Carr1,195,6301,195,6301,195,6301
Barry Brdar3,367,1503,367,1503,367,1501
Brad Pajuluoma9,002,7109,002,7109,002,7101
Brett Longman1,113,2201,113,2201,113,2201
Dan Beeson 17,344,31017,344,31017,344,3101
David Senior9,598,0909,598,0909,598,0901
Glen MacDonald4,983,2604,983,2604,983,2601
Gord Conley1,824,5501,824,5501,824,5501
Heather Cambridge813,770813,770813,7701
Jack Tadman7,816,4607,816,4607,816,4601
Jason McKay2,210,6202,210,6202,210,6201
Jeff Borg1,289,9301,289,9301,289,9301
Kalle Malloy3,233,8003,233,8003,233,8001
Kayla Kennedy 5,569,5105,569,5105,569,5101
Laura McArthur4,358,0704,358,0704,358,0701
Marc Hurwitz1,062,8801,062,8801,062,8801
Matt Faulkner12,538,74012,538,74012,538,7401
Mike Bartolo5,355,9705,355,9705,355,9701
Mike Racioppo2,072,3702,072,3702,072,3701
Nigel Mansell4,406,4504,406,4504,406,4501
Paul Bakker5,154,1305,154,1305,154,1301
Robyn Harrison1,184,9201,184,9201,184,9201
Tyson Asher13,113,73013,113,73013,113,7301

Genesis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Aylard288,390288,390288,3901
Alex Harrison318,180318,180318,1801
Amanda Riga208,420208,420208,4201
Barry Brdar950,100950,100950,1001
Brian Cassar287,000287,000287,0001
Chris Corsetti337,690337,690337,6901
Daniel George1,197,9801,197,9801,197,9801
David Senior327,270327,270327,2701
Glen MacDonald728,110728,110728,1101
Jack Tadman141,930141,930141,9301
Jason McKay157,180157,180157,1801
Jeff Borg234,240234,240234,2401
Joe Ciaravino464,650464,650464,6501
John Zaharatos178,090178,090178,0901
Jon Grieman382,210382,210382,2101
Kalle Malloy196,060196,060196,0601
Laura McArthur168,300168,300168,3001
Mack Carruthers401,600401,600401,6001
Marc Hurwitz236,360236,360236,3601
Matt Faulkner1,091,8001,091,8001,091,8001
Matt Piccotti276,150276,150276,1501
Mike Racioppo1,188,9301,188,9301,188,9301
Nigel Mansell202,360202,360202,3601
Robyn Harrison199,180199,180199,1801
Tyson Asher133,390133,390133,3901
Vince Leonetti175,150175,150175,1501

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace100,509,390238,210,3407,232,6503
Adam Aylard28,414,01078,142,4902,941,1905
Adam Becker864,470,0801,384,274,680320,518,1003
Adam Josef9,756,18013,380,1706,132,1902
Alex Harrison159,523,680553,138,0507,929,2606
Alex Seminario18,607,94030,908,6801,737,8704
Alison Cohen49,914,35049,914,35049,914,3501
Amanda Riga15,356,19024,760,92011,572,9105
Amy Ray12,589,58021,382,8703,341,5404
Andrew Carr108,836,430608,213,6901,882,99013
Barry Brdar74,375,490140,594,17034,661,9103
Benny Ulker29,881,89049,665,66018,491,0604
Brad Hopkins42,823,23049,990,39035,656,0602
Brad Petch296,573,2402,003,012,15012,571,33010
Brandon Santi44,382,08076,147,49012,616,6702
Brett Longman62,253,240155,969,5908,481,7706
Brian Soares25,774,97051,340,9205,939,7004
Bryce Moore245,915,020744,964,1609,601,2207
Caitlin Selmon1,146,9401,146,9401,146,9401
Calvin Reid22,887,09041,496,1705,380,1104
Chris Brosnahan111,887,120339,860,27015,347,3004
Chris Glasser66,937,14098,164,44016,099,0304
Chris Green1,704,3701,704,3701,704,3701
Chris Szatmary52,896,750176,638,0808,903,8007
Chris Tew292,702,350994,699,99033,360,4507
Chris Yuill29,115,30029,115,30029,115,3001
Collin Foster46,909,35046,909,35046,909,3501
Craig Small31,853,05031,853,05031,853,0501
Damian Pursey20,364,30063,269,7706,883,9707
Dan Beeson 45,930,750101,604,0201,702,3009
Dan Bitterlich29,696,66038,652,28012,451,4703
David Senior148,661,010620,097,5701,550,9009
Derek Grime44,497,82081,471,24014,739,2003
Devra Leibovitz83,093,040341,371,9005,237,3106
Duncan McFarlane197,427,380520,643,62013,829,3907
Emma Woolley17,468,89038,092,6103,816,0304
Erin Glen64,586,660235,189,0202,131,0505
Finn Small63,215,000158,569,3101,797,6606
Galen Mcenaney92,524,760256,754,5209,184,5107
Glen MacDonald90,111,130238,939,58015,744,5904
Gord Conley18,554,92049,679,3102,864,6807
Gord Wiebe196,809,370551,018,48040,332,6304
Grainne O'Flynn39,566,34039,566,34039,566,3401
Harrison Racioppo15,895,74032,817,9601,507,0403
Heather Cambridge19,605,27027,758,48011,452,0602
Hobbie Orris29,116,02029,116,02029,116,0201
Howard Pressburger56,977,630109,195,08015,670,4207
Jack Tadman402,233,2701,506,287,60062,327,12011
Jamal Hamilton2,647,1902,647,1902,647,1901
Jason McKay149,613,990674,230,65012,312,96012
Jeff Borg165,890,210627,534,47018,421,9005
Jennifer Kruusi28,380,70033,677,99023,778,2303
Jesse Buchanan 19,735,99032,995,1103,030,5807
Jimmy Collins20,947,27020,947,27020,947,2701
Joe Ciaravino68,978,670211,684,5607,501,03010
Joe Prokopanko163,773,120377,545,01024,076,4105
Joey Lavender17,488,77025,837,2808,421,6203
John McIntosh293,502,480481,159,810184,808,8703
John Zaharatos153,681,1701,080,988,74026,654,54011
Jonathan Podwin246,347,180538,069,68089,838,2484
Joshua Tomkins21,296,40034,320,3908,272,4102
Kalle Malloy23,285,66042,278,7502,365,0506
Karen McKay51,507,84085,044,54017,971,1302
Kayla Kennedy 26,224,64039,831,0007,301,5505
Kevin Chau165,343,990394,634,1008,038,4703
Laura McArthur33,357,70075,656,1104,013,1406
Lauren Horejda20,384,89036,942,9204,457,3804
Liam Cooper125,741,300437,919,99033,843,3507
Liam Kearney294,010,030500,934,120148,704,4803
Luc Chabanole589,811,3501,369,495,53012,538,0304
Mack Carruthers34,526,58061,146,3002,903,1003
Marc Henderson25,821,19047,655,1806,895,5404
Marc Hurwitz55,817,480179,037,0904,257,5504
Matt Faulkner63,628,720104,415,82021,113,8704
Matt Piccotti48,658,74069,538,3909,481,9603
Mike Bartolo191,606,890555,048,6303,153,54010
Mike Racioppo63,036,86087,606,79025,580,3303
Mike Savage660,471,1801,765,923,160107,531,2204
Mike Triolo6,172,8706,172,8706,172,8701
Nigel Mansell34,080,44062,874,02013,446,4405
Patricia Ambrozewicz17,766,77046,473,1505,984,0304
Paul Bakker66,473,750202,330,1506,580,1608
Paul Capon25,925,52025,925,52025,925,5201
Paul Craven3,115,9404,498,0502,098,6603
Pete Grusys74,633,520129,287,32019,979,7102
Phil Bahlieda44,026,64093,044,36015,229,8005
Polly Vernon291,955,020597,685,76033,308,5106
Premila D'Sa25,791,60048,486,3307,922,9403
Richard Betz19,602,12037,582,2101,622,0302
Robert Glenn3,430,6603,430,6603,430,6601
Robyn Harrison42,115,550154,865,0401,799,91012
Ron Brown66,820,690241,819,79012,693,5007
Russ Jack80,314,37080,314,37080,314,3701
Ryan Bannon50,304,820170,177,02013,251,9105
Ryan Haines172,401,970377,451,02048,249,0404
Ryan Racioppo27,467,88027,467,88027,467,8801
Scarlett Stefanovic24,325,72046,826,3901,825,0402
Steve Martin25,694,09069,034,7001,613,56013
Travis Provick123,788,950391,374,0907,913,2504
Tyson Asher93,399,300383,836,24010,071,5206

Godzilla

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker752,475,3404,593,292,15050,396,32013
Addie Sorrell44,818,090162,179,87010,473,40010
Alan Zuckerman71,156,29084,211,88050,223,7603
Andrew Carr75,609,410489,079,60011,453,73020
Angie Billson151,697,640643,313,42016,544,7506
Barry Brdar375,485,6701,314,559,27020,866,59010
Barry Tuck41,097,00086,836,53012,465,8503
Brad Hopkins25,000,00025,000,00025,000,0001
Brad Petch163,439,360907,188,43025,787,29022
Brett Longman64,610,240176,230,9306,865,90017
Bryce Moore86,893,620387,283,7907,538,87022
Calvin Reid45,183,270122,435,49010,661,34022
Chad Ridgeway92,898,600213,359,99025,386,4603
Chris Brosnahan134,023,340568,724,15010,260,18019
Chris Glasser157,928,570492,468,45030,342,3309
Chris Szatmary225,697,4801,106,426,62012,848,10022
Chris Tew129,004,690345,352,71018,278,26022
Connor W76,713,050211,788,87016,049,9106
Craig Small47,124,220178,001,7909,100,8707
Damian Pursey178,227,670967,634,64012,917,42022
Dan Beeson 97,079,290232,190,01014,931,0209
Dan Copeland73,945,340148,775,34019,200,0406
David Senior85,463,690125,445,79241,785,4603
Devra Leibovitz52,591,580146,543,98012,773,52014
Duncan McFarlane197,304,330586,765,93012,645,4209
Emma Held30,173,53030,173,53030,173,5301
Emma Woolley58,278,240179,481,2807,145,37018
Eric Stecki61,524,980246,049,55013,505,1709
Erin Glen56,301,550100,904,75018,421,0904
Finn Small47,113,300172,751,9507,064,40019
Galen Mcenaney105,602,610357,108,2908,090,11021
Gary Fletcher42,420,64061,966,95016,164,0604
Gary Toste237,250,000237,250,000237,250,0001
George Alexander54,967,120119,441,23021,180,2903
Gord Conley67,285,910143,205,19010,341,67021
Gord Wiebe142,277,020391,612,57015,616,0206
Howard Pressburger53,761,930235,505,28010,785,00022
Jack Tadman269,666,940485,852,39030,953,02010
Jason McKay177,804,830732,881,95017,630,32021
Jeff Barber39,345,69070,092,60020,603,5704
Jeff Teolis170,074,120170,074,120170,074,1201
Jennifer Kruusi26,748,510103,719,3208,375,98019
Jesse Buchanan 75,461,800178,602,90017,898,02015
Joanne Lo60,285,000158,900,5508,227,69015
Joe Ciaravino189,404,900571,301,92029,511,37014
Joe Prokopanko169,572,340755,208,11030,602,08018
Joey Lavender24,728,82068,431,7506,210,0508
John Flitton240,209,150540,036,49025,691,13010
John Gallant35,861,36050,619,39027,812,1803
John McIntosh74,626,35074,626,35074,626,3501
John Zaharatos196,932,550468,110,02012,562,81014
Jonathan Podwin288,055,250918,007,38025,282,53020
Jordan Gluch177,674,090458,742,08029,267,1607
Jordan Smith101,903,530218,638,40020,122,1703
Karen McKay15,498,87015,498,87015,498,8701
Kathy Podwin113,212,690274,899,41014,644,21013
Kayla Kennedy 200,983,590495,667,56048,417,8406
Kevin Chau63,746,160158,321,53018,060,32016
Kris Myers25,063,32025,063,32025,063,3201
Laura Edward106,880,600562,712,0707,238,06019
Lauren Horejda58,252,130274,258,0906,498,22022
Liam Cooper150,579,800312,127,19014,491,69021
Louisa Salemi42,862,720110,338,1405,281,9008
Luc Chabanole177,267,790418,399,46025,217,7003
Marc Henderson39,385,310230,002,8908,346,20017
Mary Lee25,690,13084,392,6106,103,55015
Matt Canning93,766,950329,689,31016,218,08010
Mike Bartolo179,206,8801,046,421,35015,600,04014
Mike Savage784,996,2001,916,609,50020,906,25022
Noel Hooper105,737,960105,737,960105,737,9601
Patricia Ambrozewicz30,519,23074,138,6706,249,02016
Paul Bakker103,321,640210,084,19033,080,0403
Pete Grusys36,966,53061,897,4409,621,2303
Phil Bahlieda62,103,790139,823,2109,666,83516
Polly Vernon167,228,240600,287,1208,766,18021
Premila D'Sa64,232,070137,076,70022,563,9303
Rene Gagnon120,773,580358,472,38019,793,03011
Rob Dyett36,355,59091,477,40010,857,8604
Robyn Harrison111,446,950311,393,21013,427,20020
Ron Brown95,810,630293,176,39025,991,10014
Ryan Bannon98,794,950115,587,25082,002,6502
Ryan Haines67,298,820254,817,37016,046,97021
Sebastian Lesch46,568,42064,185,77018,191,2203
Sonia Dyett77,441,930136,740,99013,261,8304
Steve Martin83,551,160318,182,24011,176,98020
Torleif Cassanello4,666,9104,666,9104,666,9101
Travis Provick78,845,320206,465,8507,516,89022
Tyson Asher579,440,6301,748,907,78046,432,61015

Grand Lizard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrea Heilbron315,010315,010315,0101
Chris Note57,12057,12057,1201
Chris Yuill255,480255,480255,4801
David Smith307,820307,820307,8201
Eddie D'Orazio1,768,1501,768,1501,768,1501
Gary Lochhead181,130181,130181,1301
Jack Tadman1,291,1101,291,1101,291,1101
Jason McKay242,770242,770242,7701
Joe Ciaravino561,170561,170561,1701
Josh Watts482,660482,660482,6601
Karen McKay151,230151,230151,2301
Kevin Chau265,390265,390265,3901
Les Kowal1,088,3901,088,3901,088,3901
Michael Kassapian849,060849,060849,0601
Mike Burns108,010108,010108,0101
Mike Murawsky297,540297,540297,5401
Pete Nicholls3,106,0903,106,0903,106,0901
Ryan Gibson109,440109,440109,4401
Sal Lasita93,48093,48093,4801
Scot Clarke164,100164,100164,1001
Scott McDowell704,310704,310704,3101
Sebastian Krupka101,060101,060101,0601
Steve Chatzibasile194,840194,840194,8401
Syd Youroukos658,710658,710658,7101
Tim Sanderson 757,000757,000757,0001
Walt Morose2,508,0302,508,0302,508,0301
Zeus Manolis616,530616,530616,5301

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace34,452,20048,867,22020,037,1702
Adam Becker97,948,080134,349,80061,546,3502
Adam Josef49,138,19074,241,01018,398,8003
Amanda Riga5,775,8005,775,8005,775,8001
Andrew Carr64,847,600164,676,1309,481,0003
Angie Billson10,059,88014,231,7105,888,0502
Barry Brdar116,198,810272,714,9403,311,0803
Brad Pajuluoma19,548,50024,371,78011,124,3103
Brad Petch130,309,130213,653,08060,037,7403
Brett Longman39,453,59064,377,5909,951,1403
Bryce Moore154,193,220246,661,53061,724,9102
Chris Glasser4,349,7106,909,7301,789,6902
Chris Tew46,295,65081,725,76010,865,5402
Craig Small17,018,87032,125,6502,942,2703
Dan Beeson 92,194,200135,121,40060,004,0603
David Senior61,800,00083,774,76046,898,4103
Derek Grime40,132,10081,697,77011,609,9203
Duncan McFarlane46,787,76046,787,76046,787,7601
Ezra Schott26,079,85040,227,1409,510,9703
Finn Small49,314,73071,498,34031,820,1003
Galen Mcenaney54,882,120111,840,98011,580,0403
Gord Conley7,454,9508,275,7806,634,1102
Gord W65,789,43065,789,43065,789,4301
Howard Pressburger44,628,28084,456,61012,197,9203
J.J Tartaglia14,008,49014,008,49014,008,4901
Jack Tadman282,744,950351,460,000214,029,8902
Jaime McGuire49,567,76094,086,9905,048,5302
Jason Goo7,037,7507,969,6806,105,8102
Jason McKay38,104,95064,797,70021,625,8703
Jeff Borg8,326,1508,326,1508,326,1501
Jesse Buchanan 28,586,99053,326,0503,847,9302
Jill King31,337,58047,456,78015,218,3802
Joe Ciaravino67,256,470103,960,22048,769,8203
Joe Prokopanko50,095,860119,849,36014,048,9103
John Bridge17,613,77037,560,1405,874,1603
John Zaharatos106,346,610152,345,01073,802,7003
Kit Burnham24,010,95030,195,75017,826,1402
Liam Cooper52,735,900100,313,00015,605,3303
Mike Bartolo27,427,55034,005,12020,849,9802
Nate Hunter92,973,580136,755,32049,191,8302
Nigel Mansell16,178,70023,105,4305,355,7803
Paul Bakker57,113,28057,113,28057,113,2801
Phil Bahlieda51,846,00095,978,5607,713,4402
Robyn Harrison29,555,37060,932,2709,682,6803
Ron Brown22,802,13037,442,1208,162,1302
Ryan Bannon63,199,340131,023,0008,846,6903
Scarlett Stefanovic175,898,960306,684,31045,113,6102
Steve Martin18,352,70026,171,58014,325,7303
T-Bone Forest4,593,1706,541,4402,644,9002
Tammy Craig55,507,99070,710,93040,305,0502
Tyson Asher286,657,150286,657,150286,657,1501
Vesna Brdar15,751,84035,640,4602,389,3103

Harlem Globetrotters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace142,040287,13045,8305
Adam Becker305,840866,45017,44024
Adam Josef99,750168,77049,6605
Addie Sorrell92,680205,33033,41010
Alan Zuckerman190,290545,68028,60010
Alison Cohen85,48085,48085,4801
Andrew Carr107,810659,51018,30031
Angie Billson176,230589,18044,04011
Barry Brdar213,750706,47026,87024
Barry Tuck76,940106,52027,7103
Brad Hopkins83,83085,68081,9702
Brad Petch168,470602,37023,41036
Brandon Santi108,460192,33039,8004
Brett Longman113,000455,44028,62033
Bryce Moore188,790781,85022,24044
Calvin Reid130,360783,88010,44037
Casey Vigna153,200318,43023,2504
Chad Ridgeway147,510509,78049,60015
Chloe Crew118,210197,95048,1404
Chris Brosnahan134,880488,12024,30025
Chris Glasser186,840448,16041,56015
Chris Szatmary178,570890,22026,55042
Chris Tew144,760456,40031,60044
Collin Foster122,040122,040122,0401
Connor W82,370218,68020,11017
Conor Auger90,070172,16034,1604
Craig Small173,560622,93049,69015
Damian Pursey209,590858,58038,03042
Dan Beeson 138,440268,11037,72023
Dan Copeland93,780191,99027,51013
Daniel Fischer34,35034,35034,3501
David Presse70,970103,50044,2104
David Senior104,600261,50031,85011
Derek Grime172,540466,41022,0006
Devra Leibovitz144,660581,99035,78032
Duncan McFarlane98,710245,37013,98016
Eli Budd79,54097,33061,7502
Emma Held100,320157,63036,1003
Emma Woolley92,140232,30022,37020
Eric Stecki114,290580,78012,96015
Erin Glen121,740251,49029,31010
Finn Small164,350499,24033,56037
Galen Mcenaney124,660433,10019,75040
Gary Fletcher100,330192,27065,3204
Gary Toste59,50065,00053,9902
Gavin Thompson 105,200421,95017,4008
George Alexander104,240183,93032,6003
Gord Conley152,090366,49032,67041
Gord Wiebe295,570513,95086,4005
Hobbie Orris39,31040,00038,6102
Howard Pressburger146,380631,52029,52043
Jack Tadman435,3001,051,63029,31023
Jason McKay148,380321,18022,45043
Jeff Barber85,170120,12024,3106
Jennifer Kruusi98,380457,49026,87033
Jesse Buchanan 121,670347,06014,31022
Jimmy Collins202,940202,940202,9401
Joanne Lo157,060468,16018,54016
Joe Ciaravino212,680755,95028,68033
Joe Prokopanko155,320552,01031,14033
Joey Lavender112,470297,62049,3208
John Flitton258,1601,155,77044,63019
John Gallant132,750521,52030,30010
John McIntosh148,170212,33043,1603
John Zaharatos275,860741,76027,30028
Jonathan Podwin201,980727,53026,62034
Jordan Gluch235,320942,56072,84011
Jordan Smith157,120256,42015,3205
Josh Watts50,19050,19050,1901
Joshua Tomkins97,980111,36083,6504
Karen McKay96,010165,12050,6706
Kathy Podwin147,870570,16018,21025
Kayla Kennedy 194,350541,74045,92011
Kevin Chau131,370436,92028,38025
Laura Edward202,930667,29057,22030
Laura Harte49,75049,75049,7501
Lauren Horejda141,980383,73026,42037
Leanne Tadman125,800246,17027,4606
Liam Cooper210,830754,45032,03040
Liam Kearney127,200268,08047,5406
Louisa Salemi59,16098,28021,1108
Luc Chabanole103,660235,91042,0304
Marc Henderson122,510453,57037,47019
Marissa24,91024,91024,9101
Mary Lee97,390359,72020,13026
Matt Canning146,410371,21025,12017
Matt Faulkner77,82077,82077,8201
Matt Keeley79,41079,41079,4101
Mike Bartolo149,150420,04020,12018
Mike Savage417,5801,376,37038,99037
Mike Tarves102,820273,61028,31010
Nicholas Tsangarides94,240103,76084,7102
Noel Hooper98,390127,89068,8902
Nolan Whippel137,670212,10048,6703
Patricia Ambrozewicz72,110132,67026,43017
Paul Bakker201,350440,60017,3106
Pete Grusys98,420220,87030,12010
Peter DeVooght146,790298,35037,3704
Phil Bahlieda263,330800,78022,30032
Polly Vernon226,3101,133,56022,01042
Premila D'Sa138,250335,69048,05010
Rene Gagnon130,630223,68031,72015
Richard Betz55,200105,03013,1004
Rob Dyett256,480475,840113,8903
Robert Glenn54,07054,07054,0701
Robyn Harrison125,240509,29026,95037
Ron Brown209,770568,43019,13033
Ryan Bannon95,420258,66023,9509
Ryan Haines182,110531,97032,12035
Sam Owens144,720144,720144,7201
Sarah Ridgeway76,95096,02039,4005
Scarlett Stefanovic106,260224,71013,3504
Sebastian Lesch225,300376,66073,9402
Sonia Dyett57,08066,27047,8802
Steve Martin118,170348,51014,55043
Travis Provick133,470358,53022,33037
Tyson Asher178,760600,40040,35029

Indiana Jones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Aylard161,137,430161,137,430161,137,4301
Alex Harrison60,763,96060,763,96060,763,9601
Alex Seminario43,581,88043,581,88043,581,8801
Amanda Riga49,949,00049,949,00049,949,0001
Amy Ray8,511,7708,511,7708,511,7701
Andrew Carr376,089,710376,089,710376,089,7101
Barry Brdar24,825,54024,825,54024,825,5401
Benny Ulker695,257,740695,257,740695,257,7401
Brad Petch45,111,65045,111,65045,111,6501
Dan Beeson 109,202,970109,202,970109,202,9701
David Senior86,053,88086,053,88086,053,8801
Glen MacDonald19,745,44019,745,44019,745,4401
Jack Tadman35,065,99035,065,99035,065,9901
Jeff Borg124,219,390124,219,390124,219,3901
Joe Ciaravino21,348,66021,348,66021,348,6601
John Zaharatos143,326,980143,326,980143,326,9801
Kalle Malloy19,181,44019,181,44019,181,4401
Kayla Kennedy 91,872,54091,872,54091,872,5401
Laura McArthur72,143,87072,143,87072,143,8701
Mack Carruthers130,761,840130,761,840130,761,8401
Marc Hurwitz42,422,20042,422,20042,422,2001
Matt Piccotti61,494,46061,494,46061,494,4601
Mike Bartolo150,963,630150,963,630150,963,6301
Nigel Mansell76,532,33076,532,33076,532,3301
Paul Bakker55,085,65055,085,65055,085,6501
Robyn Harrison244,533,720244,533,720244,533,7201
Steve Martin80,630,08080,630,08080,630,0801
Tyson Asher92,708,97092,708,97092,708,9701

Indianapolis 500

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Aylard58,295,660158,942,50028,147,0108
Adam Becker417,729,010689,765,760124,191,4204
Alex Harrison41,896,49056,911,16026,881,8102
Alex Lefebvre85,242,42085,242,42085,242,4201
Alex Seminario15,890,59015,890,59015,890,5901
Amanda Riga31,881,33038,561,93025,200,7302
Amy Ray36,310,80036,310,80036,310,8001
Andrew Carr19,465,96019,465,96019,465,9601
Barry Brdar328,131,280328,131,280328,131,2801
Benny Ulker149,646,440149,646,440149,646,4401
Bjorn Miner36,806,72036,806,72036,806,7201
Brad Petch27,345,72027,345,72027,345,7201
Brian Cassar102,206,660169,978,98023,351,9105
Chris Green55,666,58055,666,58055,666,5801
Cole Promane45,430,12045,430,12045,430,1201
Dan Beeson 186,384,580341,599,44048,961,4109
Dan Bitterlich191,060,000303,997,69078,122,3002
Daniel George45,330,62065,302,39032,902,2904
David Senior106,940,090216,677,17020,790,3709
Derk Biondi92,270,170198,772,52036,795,7303
Glen MacDonald64,331,740157,282,77023,840,4807
Jack Tadman259,493,150470,467,56019,010,6209
Jason McKay102,117,320171,023,06033,211,5802
Jason Quinton74,105,830186,577,53028,677,8808
Jeff Borg72,785,890132,042,53012,566,2509
Joe Bartolo37,720,24055,320,33019,841,8903
Joe Ciaravino144,779,480410,569,76026,956,5507
John Zaharatos234,420,130524,140,47038,806,5906
Kalle Malloy40,380,78058,831,33021,930,2302
Kate Adair31,767,18031,767,18031,767,1801
Kayla Kennedy 62,286,92062,286,92062,286,9201
Laura McArthur86,342,120187,056,02023,406,3009
Leanne Tadman28,021,92028,021,92028,021,9201
Mack Carruthers128,981,690245,905,78052,265,9107
Marc Hurwitz23,251,58023,251,58023,251,5801
Matt Faulkner33,998,73035,561,59032,435,8602
Matt Piccotti45,702,50045,702,50045,702,5001
Mike Bartolo311,016,0001,033,429,57064,982,7709
Mike Racioppo72,520,990120,529,94024,512,0402
Nate Hunter174,561,820474,885,77039,032,1804
Neven Peric36,001,49059,911,41012,091,5602
Nigel Mansell89,481,310252,599,83013,681,4808
Paolo Franchi17,961,48017,961,48017,961,4801
Paul Bakker14,046,78014,046,78014,046,7801
Paul Capon49,853,11049,853,11049,853,1101
Robyn Harrison30,262,71054,547,07017,490,7203
Sebastian Labbe20,210,79025,186,21015,235,3702
Steve Martin80,937,690184,330,37019,545,5906
Trevor Sims208,044,940208,044,940208,044,9401
Tyson Asher58,559,46090,976,21033,086,6003

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace35,522,070110,976,1608,892,76011
Adam Becker283,018,090824,367,58017,722,72013
Adam Josef49,452,690123,430,9104,815,9609
Addie Sorrell23,631,50043,860,00011,500,5006
Alan Zuckerman12,522,05012,522,05012,522,0501
Amanda Riga30,253,270132,456,5802,714,96011
Andrew Carr59,958,480197,828,8107,936,10017
Angie Billson22,022,04050,867,1605,034,92011
Barry Brdar175,673,930379,677,48040,704,44014
Barry Tuck25,824,55038,739,26012,909,8302
Ben Thomson7,075,0707,075,0707,075,0701
Brad Hopkins74,728,420112,471,64043,685,7003
Brad Pajuluoma49,454,800128,538,2305,903,90014
Brad Petch120,265,670384,638,9409,745,04026
Brandon Santi17,747,11032,278,6304,110,2903
Brett Longman84,915,860228,023,51010,924,03021
Bryce Moore116,351,100503,728,0709,734,60028
Calvin Reid45,508,730126,828,2502,315,63013
Che Curnew37,364,55037,364,55037,364,5501
Chris Brosnahan77,805,650278,388,7406,670,78013
Chris Glasser100,506,790317,426,13013,835,51014
Chris Szatmary89,958,340241,480,4502,544,96013
Chris Tew75,436,460218,011,0805,722,23025
Collin Foster5,970,9705,970,9705,970,9701
Connor W36,489,24055,685,0506,337,1104
Craig Small38,565,03090,971,6202,390,06017
Damian Pursey55,270,690299,118,3202,423,61019
Dan Beeson 122,745,340347,951,6403,062,95018
Dan Copeland28,769,48039,002,14020,629,3603
David Senior66,378,450216,247,5609,490,56013
Derek Grime28,302,44054,789,6905,072,58013
Devra Leibovitz60,407,370162,586,1707,689,58016
Duncan McFarlane122,241,070432,907,8908,456,42016
Emma Woolley22,139,380174,860,630757,45013
Eric Stecki49,469,200169,657,42012,048,5406
Erin Glen27,841,47089,572,4904,388,62011
Ezra Schott30,300,47038,966,38021,634,5602
Finn Small67,553,360200,396,0104,850,61027
Galen Mcenaney61,059,740188,586,6701,717,63026
Gary Fletcher7,786,4108,670,2506,902,5702
George Alexander67,373,020109,314,87013,393,5805
Glenn Poole15,515,00015,515,00015,515,0001
Gord Conley42,933,110201,550,3903,632,60023
Gord Wiebe95,459,170190,232,4205,951,6006
Grainne O'Flynn37,255,36061,505,86013,004,8602
Howard Pressburger42,228,350148,861,9402,261,78023
J.J Tartaglia43,872,67082,672,84014,268,0904
Jack Tadman313,182,650700,873,90045,646,63018
Jaime McGuire114,304,120114,304,120114,304,1201
Jason Goo36,846,01091,430,9505,000,0007
Jason McKay93,415,700215,011,19011,868,47026
Jeff Barber13,235,18026,628,0704,684,8603
Jeff Borg70,211,960159,805,89019,869,27011
Jennifer Kruusi11,012,70023,553,0703,671,91011
Jeremy Wilson77,102,000154,614,87013,604,0904
Jesse Buchanan 47,429,190125,556,1408,418,76019
Jill King14,831,73038,336,1502,493,1007
Joanne Lo36,564,030174,778,7607,550,2809
Joe Ciaravino87,758,040249,477,99015,837,01019
Joe Prokopanko203,440,490660,306,03021,068,73018
Joey Lavender35,818,46099,623,5006,223,7905
John Bridge52,843,250166,782,71011,205,21010
John Flitton195,508,520422,621,82049,055,3606
John McIntosh160,725,330200,113,510121,337,1502
John Zaharatos120,953,200279,058,50026,256,31023
Jonathan Podwin166,781,420623,356,95016,759,06011
Jordan Gluch65,551,890131,531,35030,012,1303
Jordan Smith21,088,78021,088,78021,088,7801
Josh Watts20,726,19020,726,19020,726,1901
Joshua Tomkins7,509,48012,230,8802,572,6103
Karen McKay35,918,540120,499,3404,622,2808
Kathy Podwin54,580,220165,798,50010,157,2106
Kayla Kennedy 111,813,780492,535,8005,019,61010
Kevin Chau75,207,460183,105,73010,073,71010
Kit Burnham38,977,730112,026,6204,769,59012
Kris Myers26,755,74026,755,74026,755,7401
Laura Edward113,186,310299,799,73021,000,0008
Laura McArthur15,149,64017,902,88012,396,3902
Lauren Horejda32,623,06080,616,0106,623,20013
Leanne Tadman34,208,54034,208,54034,208,5401
Liam Cooper74,126,330232,541,550769,54019
Louisa Salemi35,753,31093,456,81011,599,9205
Luc Chabanole113,042,250145,176,27050,182,2903
Mack Carruthers32,321,50059,674,4404,968,5602
Marc Henderson22,038,43074,871,1905,595,6109
Mary Lee42,784,610125,350,5403,995,1406
Matt Canning60,089,290107,557,19017,480,7304
Matt Faulkner54,921,10054,921,10054,921,1001
Matt Keeley17,022,74017,022,74017,022,7401
Mike Bartolo116,467,200291,254,47018,194,86015
Mike Racioppo21,605,57052,128,79010,352,5004
Mike Savage418,940,9701,135,424,67018,726,74013
Mike Whissell41,009,29042,834,18039,184,3902
Nate Hunter49,119,46049,119,46049,119,4601
Nathaniel Zoulalian54,835,12054,835,12054,835,1201
Nigel Mansell35,867,18045,913,19025,407,5803
Paolo Franchi36,203,19059,959,83012,446,5502
Patricia Ambrozewicz29,187,69056,263,6107,217,2909
Paul Bakker63,376,350158,540,22016,092,27011
Pete Grusys35,189,640123,508,4108,143,9307
Phil Bahlieda42,519,740135,644,6605,676,75020
Polly Vernon65,182,460336,728,0305,164,10019
Premila D'Sa45,120,680104,313,2808,880,2103
Rene Gagnon43,392,19095,910,0404,064,0908
Richard Betz23,874,16057,826,3804,524,6204
Rob Dyett33,220,08073,024,6207,108,8903
Robert Glenn6,497,46010,709,8804,122,1003
Robyn Harrison47,175,020128,589,5802,345,27023
Ron Brown46,769,980235,570,7105,194,61022
Ryan Bannon34,794,070114,896,4007,688,08013
Ryan Haines75,652,750169,698,5209,212,43012
Sam Owens3,981,6203,981,6203,981,6201
Scarlett Stefanovic31,626,250113,650,3704,784,4509
Sean PEI5,967,6105,967,6105,967,6101
Sebastian Lesch18,116,24020,092,72016,139,7502
Sonia Dyett53,055,68084,508,05021,603,3102
Steve Martin44,430,420166,068,2007,354,42026
T-Bone Forest22,489,63037,667,5007,311,7602
Tammy Craig18,510,58018,510,58018,510,5801
Theran Ross28,772,61089,165,8203,018,2709
Torleif Cassanello17,491,69017,491,69017,491,6901
Travis Provick93,589,040369,109,12013,360,51013
Tyson Asher179,233,280363,555,98027,792,75015
Vesna Brdar30,031,35084,679,9904,109,7708
Zack Thomson96,925,350285,224,0107,614,4306

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace1,662,0201,662,0201,662,0201
Adam Becker73,522,06073,522,06073,522,0601
Adam Josef3,488,3003,488,3003,488,3001
Amanda Riga3,787,0903,787,0903,787,0901
Andrew Carr3,650,7103,650,7103,650,7101
Angie Billson6,756,9706,756,9706,756,9701
Barry Brdar15,273,85015,273,85015,273,8501
Brad Pajuluoma3,318,6103,318,6103,318,6101
Brad Petch15,483,39015,483,39015,483,3901
Bryce Moore11,016,94011,016,94011,016,9401
Chris Glasser2,721,7002,721,7002,721,7001
Chris Tew3,585,5003,585,5003,585,5001
Craig Small3,792,4203,792,4203,792,4201
Dan Beeson 6,701,6406,701,6406,701,6401
David Senior9,502,9909,502,9909,502,9901
Derek Grime10,157,99010,157,99010,157,9901
Erin Glen2,965,1302,965,1302,965,1301
Finn Small8,558,8708,558,8708,558,8701
Gord Conley3,125,7903,125,7903,125,7901
Jack Tadman14,649,04014,649,04014,649,0401
Jason Goo3,144,8003,144,8003,144,8001
Jason McKay13,035,09013,035,09013,035,0901
Jeff Borg6,924,3606,924,3606,924,3601
Jill King3,685,2403,685,2403,685,2401
Joe Ciaravino6,268,8906,268,8906,268,8901
Joe Prokopanko137,690,690137,690,690137,690,6901
John Zaharatos28,882,33028,882,33028,882,3301
Karen McKay3,360,5603,360,5603,360,5601
Kayla Kennedy 6,626,0506,626,0506,626,0501
Kit Burnham2,346,7302,346,7302,346,7301
Mack Carruthers4,289,7504,289,7504,289,7501
Mike Racioppo45,606,22045,606,22045,606,2201
Paolo Franchi2,695,7302,695,7302,695,7301
Robyn Harrison2,399,2102,399,2102,399,2101
Ron Brown12,750,48012,750,48012,750,4801
Ryan Bannon2,374,3302,374,3302,374,3301
Scarlett Stefanovic10,505,53010,505,53010,505,5301
Steve Martin2,989,1202,989,1202,989,1201
T-Bone Forest8,064,2008,064,2008,064,2001
Theran Ross12,031,13012,031,13012,031,1301
Tyson Asher28,791,64028,791,64028,791,6401
Zack Thomson6,794,7806,794,7806,794,7801

Jack Bot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace493,032,750675,850,600226,951,7207
Adam Becker1,873,971,0403,707,893,240634,322,4405
Adam Josef1,086,905,5702,024,262,890597,767,3303
Addie Sorrell1,159,715,6501,903,594,320415,836,9802
Alan Zuckerman750,559,010910,533,670590,584,3502
Amanda Riga430,343,270559,923,600300,762,9302
Andrew Carr1,291,722,5904,436,921,340387,323,5908
Angie Billson601,592,110950,769,620252,414,6002
Barry Brdar1,339,493,0802,595,311,300277,361,79011
Brad Pajuluoma644,863,970823,381,780475,333,7203
Brad Petch624,135,0401,411,096,720263,551,6906
Brandon Santi695,189,910788,421,330562,454,0303
Brett Longman980,554,0102,055,807,760334,653,8809
Bryce Moore788,025,8301,809,461,700337,413,43011
Calvin Reid690,693,970991,212,390374,732,6305
Chad Ridgeway687,832,410927,376,460386,543,3103
Chris Brosnahan328,835,400335,735,970321,934,8202
Chris Glasser1,395,865,1302,038,553,860753,176,4002
Chris Szatmary2,223,600,0004,597,247,210412,052,8405
Chris Tew1,216,930,9802,561,764,060383,285,30012
Connor W924,765,180924,765,180924,765,1801
Craig Small521,976,880594,665,100449,288,6502
Damian Pursey1,204,230,3704,287,584,160362,443,78010
Dan Beeson 935,282,6502,472,923,580308,335,8907
Dan Copeland845,405,620845,405,620845,405,6201
Daniel Fischer561,376,360577,319,030545,433,6802
David Senior1,144,106,3301,952,567,640454,226,9108
Derek Grime732,513,6301,307,442,740337,894,3607
Devra Leibovitz986,821,8203,358,919,030308,665,0909
Duncan McFarlane1,673,967,6206,153,376,380320,703,3608
Eli Budd446,158,360586,997,720327,429,1003
Emma Held496,293,030496,293,030496,293,0301
Emma Woolley494,646,010494,646,010494,646,0101
Eric Stecki1,621,151,8101,985,054,0981,257,249,5302
Erin Glen539,723,560872,935,900277,743,8106
Finn Small674,580,3201,184,596,680214,614,5409
Galen Mcenaney548,464,9501,449,209,000179,014,52010
Gary Toste425,635,860425,635,860425,635,8601
Gavin Thompson513,614,590513,614,590513,614,5901
Gavin Thompson 898,697,740898,697,740898,697,7401
Gord Conley930,694,8401,921,807,890180,962,96010
Grainne O'Flynn469,226,950469,226,950469,226,9501
Howard Pressburger639,130,3601,874,189,850260,713,46011
Jack Tadman2,216,935,4005,394,332,590327,743,8008
Jason McKay910,405,6202,018,879,790317,161,80811
Jeff Barber676,016,850676,016,850676,016,8501
Jeff Borg372,098,930438,466,340305,731,5102
Jennifer Kruusi507,314,860801,809,950186,082,0104
Jeremy Wilson731,655,030731,655,030731,655,0301
Jesse Buchanan 643,837,8701,000,168,530172,861,8307
Joanne Lo881,007,8001,205,988,730556,026,8702
Joe Ciaravino1,268,300,9003,447,609,040300,983,1405
Joe Prokopanko1,633,672,5302,557,042,5801,155,218,0006
John Bridge425,421,030427,126,290423,715,7602
John Flitton3,075,511,2303,075,511,2303,075,511,2301
John Gallant424,670,440627,685,420207,182,0103
John Zaharatos1,924,748,1203,032,079,3601,024,556,1908
Jonathan Podwin1,027,701,1302,654,624,790294,911,2605
Jordan Gluch478,673,770570,923,580391,352,7803
Jordan Smith1,067,209,5301,666,972,990467,446,0602
Josh Watts1,386,011,8601,728,847,2501,043,176,4602
Joshua Tomkins413,119,470487,803,350339,112,3803
Karen McKay462,678,860618,953,910244,341,5805
Kathy Podwin1,197,666,0602,156,372,990770,837,2204
Kayla Kennedy 969,437,4902,276,144,800474,106,6605
Kevin Chau686,813,4701,139,648,34029,822,4503
Kit Burnham807,991,7301,010,680,900698,170,6903
Laura Edward2,054,123,8004,987,058,400320,443,7705
Laura Harte405,326,360460,439,270350,213,4502
Lauren Horejda605,253,0001,025,102,190215,862,8905
Liam Cooper1,105,175,7601,937,489,360327,014,69011
Louisa Salemi264,853,890264,853,890264,853,8901
Marc Henderson496,155,040658,816,830333,493,2402
Mary Lee1,271,816,7103,271,015,660174,893,2204
Matt Canning619,144,7001,066,215,700213,192,1005
Mike Bartolo2,708,709,4503,530,956,1402,234,866,0004
Mike Savage1,553,547,6403,558,305,640338,742,7005
Mike Whissell1,036,307,8801,036,307,8801,036,307,8801
Noel Hooper462,944,950462,944,950462,944,9501
Patricia Ambrozewicz497,924,710747,416,860248,432,5602
Paul Bakker1,116,347,5902,466,510,070460,724,6505
Pete Grusys606,170,9401,280,555,130203,582,0706
Phil Bahlieda691,893,7901,673,342,690278,712,35012
Polly Vernon625,643,3501,649,220,320219,351,74012
Rene Gagnon442,004,500442,004,500442,004,5001
Richard Betz486,346,960760,547,180265,443,7705
Rob Lawrence680,810,060680,810,060680,810,0601
Robert Glenn299,995,430299,995,430299,995,4301
Robyn Harrison794,587,7101,938,069,590165,222,47011
Ron Brown1,029,473,2803,344,340,410337,385,4508
Ryan Bannon908,616,6102,600,584,230143,201,1005
Ryan Haines1,084,037,8202,717,322,570427,883,1105
Scarlett Stefanovic643,870,030838,636,000334,064,0603
Steve Martin1,178,402,6505,398,752,970219,474,14011
Theran Ross704,321,880937,148,320471,495,4402
Travis Provick1,933,820,9205,582,008,920462,995,4905
Tyson Asher1,834,885,1704,632,570,390367,612,4208
Vesna Brdar572,124,030852,536,020353,383,1903
Zack Thomson1,092,332,0701,695,937,110488,727,0302

James Bond 007

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker308,737,890893,501,69032,088,92010
Addie Sorrell28,949,16099,372,1802,070,6804
Alan Zuckerman55,316,460171,479,9003,293,1706
Andrew Carr90,357,070456,104,75011,566,1209
Angie Billson58,700,960141,963,6704,098,4007
Barry Brdar138,923,110294,749,82014,383,29011
Brad Petch102,636,130253,230,4007,213,35015
Brett Longman94,624,090164,069,11063,612,6027
Bryce Moore84,966,520215,929,9902,856,81015
Calvin Reid62,984,910268,789,4002,014,01015
Chad Ridgeway25,376,69092,403,7201,871,8207
Chris Brosnahan75,305,420215,614,4702,739,2308
Chris Glasser49,596,270133,387,3405,446,7807
Chris Szatmary124,617,720617,136,1401,974,43015
Chris Tew84,620,950405,929,3202,514,42015
Connor W17,640,69051,852,1901,677,55010
Craig Small48,242,22096,354,3906,960,5005
Damian Pursey35,213,990156,160,8301,540,01014
Dan Beeson 67,697,070145,196,87024,773,8008
Dan Copeland26,404,16083,431,0304,061,37010
David Senior61,841,32097,278,2602,400,4403
Devra Leibovitz61,784,270198,689,6209,670,98010
Duncan McFarlane582,564,450582,564,450582,564,4501
Emma Held3,324,3504,733,3001,915,4002
Emma Woolley40,153,380100,580,4502,209,3308
Eric Stecki25,461,26080,304,4003,276,8109
Erin Glen103,343,720196,589,31010,098,1302
Finn Small36,870,400121,118,7601,958,62013
Galen Mcenaney49,628,350135,288,1202,405,07015
Gary Fletcher19,804,54035,366,36011,273,1804
Gary Toste54,566,55054,566,55054,566,5501
Gavin Thompson 38,009,49054,265,2105,930,4903
Gord Conley33,390,56062,456,0402,621,78014
Howard Pressburger34,770,09098,097,4604,218,39015
Jack Tadman414,708,2201,253,045,63050,794,7904
Jason McKay91,129,420481,659,4004,567,63015
Jeff Barber13,256,17027,666,6002,834,7605
Jennifer Kruusi16,531,46078,103,0302,805,08013
Jesse Buchanan 31,762,08073,955,3703,152,7905
Joanne Lo39,990,080120,755,0305,051,6308
Joe Ciaravino58,970,560115,601,5103,115,63014
Joe Prokopanko170,292,630571,044,9401,535,76013
Joey Lavender21,311,70021,311,70021,311,7001
John Flitton177,572,010380,016,7703,330,5209
John Gallant16,826,64025,645,59010,073,5603
John Zaharatos62,671,900237,801,1101,573,55010
Jonathan Podwin159,185,340894,975,43014,088,19013
Jordan Gluch54,895,310117,611,61011,464,6507
Jordan Smith28,796,88048,156,8001,881,3803
Kathy Podwin30,501,740185,286,0002,148,57013
Kayla Kennedy 99,346,020190,997,95041,193,4306
Kevin Chau35,921,260119,701,1303,295,29014
Laura Edward130,976,800508,969,23030,015,42013
Lauren Horejda42,290,910147,318,0702,352,42015
Leanne Tadman8,272,5308,272,5308,272,5301
Liam Cooper120,743,850413,477,0101,826,61012
Louisa Salemi14,326,67032,259,6602,496,6304
Marc Henderson15,596,93041,151,1604,640,2106
Mary Lee49,794,550322,914,6201,637,25015
Matt Canning26,273,75061,874,0301,533,12011
Mike Bartolo69,094,840147,283,5604,181,7803
Mike Savage357,096,480861,781,72019,428,60015
Mike Tarves16,825,05033,240,0603,672,3204
Noel Hooper25,070,20025,070,20025,070,2001
Patricia Ambrozewicz10,136,73030,540,6402,396,0704
Pete Grusys39,182,010100,561,2904,675,4603
Phil Bahlieda73,422,900335,271,3504,295,4507
Polly Vernon87,861,230236,750,23018,167,25015
Premila D'Sa27,169,22074,745,5202,863,4503
Rene Gagnon58,581,500130,272,0801,758,6208
Robyn Harrison29,019,660117,344,7604,588,93010
Ron Brown42,109,680100,809,3037,652,55012
Ryan Bannon9,812,52014,281,0605,343,9702
Ryan Haines71,121,240262,253,5102,304,73015
Sarah Ridgeway13,689,01036,880,3804,250,0304
Steve Martin68,974,030286,797,8602,580,91014
Travis Provick91,991,340316,752,2601,622,79015
Tyson Asher277,550,4901,167,080,5404,421,66014

Jaws

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker241,569,730589,986,86063,830,8603
Andrew Carr82,513,990121,252,61051,977,2003
Barry Brdar260,129,500427,028,910109,984,0404
Brad Petch99,872,310193,257,76045,075,2504
Brett Longman55,595,33074,869,86026,508,2303
Bryce Moore70,564,500142,114,00032,999,6204
Calvin Reid91,169,930145,274,10035,581,8804
Casey Vigna66,527,930122,002,82036,636,2004
Chad Ridgeway45,258,20056,402,21034,368,5503
Chloe Crew45,115,47065,573,87035,153,9104
Chris Brosnahan52,494,62091,150,74032,598,2404
Chris Szatmary146,594,400189,432,40086,775,6603
Chris Tew114,585,630194,883,85029,569,6104
Connor W22,808,68027,018,23018,599,1302
Conor Auger33,310,24045,958,20022,826,9004
Craig Small80,663,95085,838,78075,489,1102
Damian Pursey84,172,560123,729,67067,708,2604
Dan Beeson 65,594,87094,221,13036,968,6002
David Presse34,548,58065,892,11019,684,9604
Devra Leibovitz64,493,650123,765,51016,128,9303
Finn Small45,912,80066,902,88020,526,2704
Galen Mcenaney54,641,75074,238,20039,967,5403
Gavin Thompson 43,550,19071,479,10025,601,2304
Gord Conley48,976,04055,298,17041,143,8904
Howard Pressburger36,281,31046,079,89017,701,9504
Jack Tadman170,366,750365,303,51059,744,2403
Jason McKay58,162,210105,154,76023,329,6104
Jennifer Kruusi58,528,830102,570,59027,039,6604
Joe Prokopanko90,550,550163,006,54022,839,6404
John Flitton155,960,530211,312,61045,701,8903
John Gallant32,907,96054,114,38013,896,6004
Jonathan Podwin149,071,060331,189,60035,836,3204
Kathy Podwin78,853,530145,274,70029,941,9504
Laura Edward201,534,820234,707,690153,300,3403
Lauren Horejda38,011,81055,332,27021,492,2004
Leanne Tadman57,483,85093,608,67030,932,2803
Liam Cooper106,627,530168,293,59058,317,2404
Marc Henderson37,799,69048,745,55021,804,9503
Mary Lee29,446,59044,645,91015,812,9403
Mike Savage369,766,970675,472,970135,605,8104
Mike Tarves41,158,09057,367,87019,058,9504
Nicholas Tsangarides44,522,68074,193,630911,5903
Nolan Whippel21,839,37033,825,9501,489,9003
Patricia Ambrozewicz48,375,08068,512,48029,877,2303
Peter DeVooght67,909,080119,689,40022,969,3003
Phil Bahlieda153,488,430345,082,86024,094,2803
Polly Vernon41,358,30093,747,10021,028,2604
Robyn Harrison75,651,330100,389,85049,720,1703
Ron Brown69,615,280112,471,65047,557,2203
Ryan Haines65,775,510137,129,59025,936,3604
Steve Martin70,973,390111,171,55040,139,0804
Travis Provick61,519,33098,315,57027,514,3004
Tyson Asher179,101,230339,191,44069,479,2504

Judge Dredd

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Aylard55,127,79055,127,79055,127,7901
Alex Harrison61,202,67061,202,67061,202,6701
Amanda Riga20,282,58020,282,58020,282,5801
Barry Brdar77,600,82077,600,82077,600,8201
Brian Cassar53,794,77053,794,77053,794,7701
Chris Corsetti67,373,93067,373,93067,373,9301
Daniel George67,187,74067,187,74067,187,7401
David Senior137,798,090137,798,090137,798,0901
Glen MacDonald86,673,33086,673,33086,673,3301
Jack Tadman349,947,670349,947,670349,947,6701
Jason McKay39,154,35039,154,35039,154,3501
Jeff Borg41,814,51041,814,51041,814,5101
Joe Ciaravino57,161,58057,161,58057,161,5801
John Zaharatos227,189,120227,189,120227,189,1201
Jon Grieman191,524,230191,524,230191,524,2301
Kalle Malloy30,162,02030,162,02030,162,0201
Laura McArthur91,124,93091,124,93091,124,9301
Mack Carruthers97,727,25097,727,25097,727,2501
Marc Hurwitz202,111,020202,111,020202,111,0201
Matt Faulkner206,102,350206,102,350206,102,3501
Matt Piccotti47,412,65047,412,65047,412,6501
Mike Racioppo45,413,14045,413,14045,413,1401
Nigel Mansell13,833,86013,833,86013,833,8601
Robyn Harrison31,932,93031,932,93031,932,9301
Tyson Asher37,935,79037,935,79037,935,7901
Vince Leonetti13,035,09013,035,09013,035,0901

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace55,866,240228,045,6404,079,3009
Adam Becker204,664,190399,703,65072,737,9205
Adam Josef43,580,310112,661,24010,041,9007
Alison Cohen41,575,49041,575,49041,575,4901
Andrew Carr35,529,28094,358,6708,517,6207
Barry Brdar53,872,360102,523,73024,983,7904
Brad Hopkins34,668,85034,668,85034,668,8501
Brad Petch113,768,490113,768,490113,768,4901
Brandon Santi20,937,12034,214,52012,963,6404
Brett Longman50,146,610106,076,66020,273,23010
Bryce Moore76,615,370272,273,23011,563,27011
Calvin Reid55,115,53055,115,53055,115,5301
Chris Brosnahan19,941,86019,941,86019,941,8601
Chris Glasser112,705,670112,705,670112,705,6701
Chris Szatmary16,997,71021,915,4309,186,5806
Chris Tew44,058,230149,869,0107,603,61012
Craig Small28,444,42056,366,18014,348,2403
Damian Pursey25,681,32059,284,5706,819,27011
Dan Beeson 45,051,54090,705,87015,451,4208
Daniel Fischer18,260,21028,710,3004,627,2604
Daniel Fusca19,958,18019,958,18019,958,1801
David Senior64,306,110172,877,7307,166,59010
Derek Grime42,658,51072,966,3609,474,26010
Devra Leibovitz34,943,470128,514,1905,700,26010
Duncan McFarlane111,670,020234,857,34064,490,76011
Eli Budd13,168,49039,413,9906,450,9806
Emma Woolley9,927,9109,927,9109,927,9101
Erin Glen28,506,88055,548,3304,634,9607
Finn Small73,458,940156,889,70012,858,93010
Galen Mcenaney78,846,800247,176,8506,361,96011
Gavin Thompson9,671,58012,440,2006,902,9502
Gavin Thompson 10,772,87010,772,87010,772,8701
Gord Conley20,273,09060,237,9805,758,9509
Gord Wiebe37,608,12037,608,12037,608,1201
Hobbie Orris2,135,6202,135,6202,135,6201
Howard Pressburger28,265,01044,899,00019,430,92011
Jack Tadman209,529,960414,196,08025,581,57010
Jason McKay80,045,760259,141,42014,049,17011
Jennifer Kruusi19,596,20019,596,20019,596,2001
Jesse Buchanan 27,700,82058,523,05010,714,22011
Jimmy Collins2,439,3002,439,3002,439,3001
Joe Ciaravino54,754,450105,773,05011,211,2206
Joe Prokopanko180,048,940439,284,03052,991,1804
Joey Lavender8,589,9308,589,9308,589,9301
John McIntosh134,876,070134,876,066134,876,0661
John Zaharatos100,274,750268,579,08016,238,23012
Jonathan Podwin58,747,74058,747,74058,747,7401
Josh Watts93,919,610169,899,66017,939,5602
Joshua Tomkins36,391,54055,206,15023,298,9004
Karen McKay25,936,03061,175,6109,659,2407
Kevin Chau62,684,94062,684,94062,684,9401
Laura Harte27,108,70048,549,5508,791,2504
Lauren Horejda12,874,57012,874,57012,874,5701
Liam Cooper73,937,230243,154,12026,056,83011
Liam Kearney136,240,500286,108,23012,281,2905
Luc Chabanole32,384,27032,384,27032,384,2701
Matt Faulkner60,942,03097,316,30024,567,7502
Mike Bartolo124,750,400279,213,71028,842,2308
Mike Savage356,747,090356,747,090356,747,0901
Paul Bakker72,133,460173,010,81034,926,9006
Pete Grusys41,267,830104,972,11013,987,5107
Phil Bahlieda58,497,950174,472,0008,737,28012
Polly Vernon53,430,140121,615,5706,767,61011
Premila D'Sa18,498,23022,343,54016,836,9304
Richard Betz26,959,470104,315,3304,555,6206
Rob Lawrence7,891,2407,891,2407,891,2401
Robert Glenn12,385,59020,131,9106,523,9403
Robyn Harrison58,792,000119,223,54018,838,91011
Ron Brown52,657,170174,472,00011,230,58011
Ryan Bannon65,143,230213,397,5305,861,3008
Ryan Haines8,035,6108,035,6108,035,6101
Scarlett Stefanovic11,151,67014,915,2306,943,2704
Steve Martin35,815,050107,106,8708,080,61010
Travis Provick35,679,14035,679,14035,679,1401

Led Zeppelin

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker221,053,180526,298,92064,682,2808
Addie Sorrell13,280,56033,279,2202,636,3505
Andrew Carr71,556,730284,977,4503,843,84010
Angie Billson4,309,3504,309,3504,309,3501
Barry Brdar133,039,540133,039,540133,039,5401
Barry Tuck6,438,75012,548,5603,235,8503
Brad Hopkins33,628,43033,628,43033,628,4301
Brad Petch155,523,240508,571,2904,465,52012
Brett Longman38,220,540141,657,370697,19012
Bryce Moore47,651,100107,368,9402,223,36012
Calvin Reid12,440,22033,262,5802,569,73012
Chris Brosnahan38,198,530176,023,4702,173,22012
Chris Glasser74,058,600145,866,29023,398,8904
Chris Szatmary23,054,39060,088,0804,142,09012
Chris Tew30,702,470167,378,9001,778,55012
Connor W22,828,58022,828,58022,828,5801
Craig Small4,567,9408,367,4101,479,5305
Damian Pursey34,349,590100,056,360831,00012
Dan Beeson 69,658,020127,972,0704,399,7106
Dan Copeland6,537,8706,537,8706,537,8701
David Senior153,334,440153,334,440153,334,4401
Devra Leibovitz18,178,89050,011,220855,2008
Duncan McFarlane50,913,300135,186,38012,052,3808
Emma Woolley6,852,79023,927,980765,02012
Eric Stecki4,317,3709,172,7002,029,0204
Erin Glen27,602,25027,602,25027,602,2501
Finn Small33,736,280123,326,5801,232,00012
Galen Mcenaney36,530,990114,373,5204,443,34010
Gary Fletcher959,350959,350959,3501
George Alexander27,098,55031,584,84022,612,2602
Gord Conley14,392,83028,395,4803,621,05011
Gord Wiebe36,426,93069,810,6003,233,3805
Howard Pressburger19,710,34096,826,6401,331,37012
Jack Tadman319,166,270571,594,050113,403,5507
Jason McKay72,296,990265,330,3302,394,37012
Jeff Teolis210,744,080210,744,080210,744,0801
Jennifer Kruusi5,500,83021,874,7701,076,03011
Jesse Buchanan 27,406,92076,591,1604,651,35010
Joanne Lo8,998,58029,490,2402,501,1908
Joe Ciaravino27,112,180123,269,4303,217,7308
Joe Prokopanko119,591,370276,794,1107,934,17010
Joey Lavender6,340,18014,720,9001,640,8506
John Flitton106,728,340267,071,2404,196,8505
John McIntosh178,791,480178,791,480178,791,4801
John Zaharatos97,008,650317,342,98014,623,0108
Jonathan Podwin54,316,560145,991,6701,899,84010
Jordan Gluch39,830,12039,830,12039,830,1201
Karen McKay12,454,20012,454,20012,454,2001
Kathy Podwin13,905,55036,989,8501,757,0504
Kayla Kennedy 52,956,78052,956,78052,956,7801
Kevin Chau45,951,960201,406,5804,511,88010
Kris Myers4,318,7104,318,7104,318,7101
Laura Edward36,143,12088,304,1701,029,5209
Lauren Horejda5,440,00013,686,610542,02012
Liam Cooper54,692,120108,299,3902,278,52012
Louisa Salemi3,877,9106,395,3701,665,5204
Luc Chabanole76,452,870118,563,89025,875,5803
Marc Henderson8,192,20029,102,830741,70011
Marissa2,578,7102,578,7102,578,7101
Mary Lee4,257,4607,801,030454,8504
Matt Canning1,827,1901,827,1901,827,1901
Mike Bartolo90,964,270213,941,4804,313,01011
Mike Savage381,401,410893,905,85068,176,99012
Patricia Ambrozewicz5,431,56011,050,0101,235,70010
Paul Bakker111,020,760223,888,81043,334,9703
Pete Grusys25,046,75025,046,75025,046,7501
Phil Bahlieda26,000,88064,715,2503,704,0309
Polly Vernon93,153,970229,904,40018,586,26012
Premila D'Sa8,496,8708,496,8708,496,8701
Rene Gagnon26,357,66072,359,0208,072,5806
Rob Dyett6,720,90011,918,0903,811,5503
Robyn Harrison35,051,500109,226,6302,351,69011
Ron Brown17,171,45058,993,2403,375,0408
Ryan Haines35,997,390136,617,480500,34011
Sebastian Lesch11,938,13016,348,5407,527,7102
Sonia Dyett2,612,3703,517,3601,707,3702
Steve Martin12,069,81027,175,0501,085,88011
Torleif Cassanello7,080,0207,080,0207,080,0201
Travis Provick19,397,75049,388,4203,210,37012
Tyson Asher90,043,770229,295,7802,664,6905

Lord of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker70,940,970139,734,6706,598,84014
Adam Josef10,258,57010,258,57010,258,5701
Addie Sorrell8,431,64020,469,9003,272,9108
Alan Zuckerman10,182,51028,906,4502,543,3205
Andrew Carr14,084,95045,164,3403,519,10017
Angie Billson4,581,0806,103,7702,705,7405
Barry Brdar30,297,98071,894,1902,466,88013
Barry Tuck2,758,6303,563,6301,953,6302
Brad Hopkins3,568,5203,568,5203,568,5201
Brad Petch32,181,730103,607,3506,018,75023
Brett Longman17,954,06067,946,0702,166,86019
Bryce Moore15,500,29057,080,5001,795,31025
Calvin Reid10,242,79032,178,1701,439,61024
Casey Vigna10,152,37020,310,3502,888,5403
Chad Ridgeway9,745,95025,215,1601,726,0509
Chloe Crew7,360,7509,678,4505,081,6903
Chris Brosnahan13,568,48031,137,2901,447,25018
Chris Glasser11,787,43029,076,2403,004,3808
Chris Szatmary17,837,96096,237,8303,731,11024
Chris Tew12,846,74040,834,7301,657,19025
Collin Foster5,118,3805,118,3805,118,3801
Connor W7,818,88016,146,2403,132,03010
Conor Auger1,986,4902,294,7601,636,5203
Craig Small10,479,06021,020,3302,649,1908
Damian Pursey11,819,08040,834,9401,093,26024
Dan Beeson 18,880,71039,909,1204,361,56013
Dan Copeland8,493,14015,283,3603,807,2806
David Presse4,122,2707,272,9501,682,5603
David Senior23,656,20028,131,37019,181,0202
Devra Leibovitz12,728,81026,314,6402,670,76019
Duncan McFarlane18,977,60048,045,6801,254,6609
Emma Held5,628,6405,628,6405,628,6401
Emma Woolley9,598,93024,803,1601,212,66015
Eric Stecki9,395,12028,342,3702,237,37010
Erin Glen11,719,02014,727,3208,710,7202
Finn Small10,682,75032,027,7601,448,03021
Galen Mcenaney15,589,51051,732,0804,318,12022
Gary Fletcher4,548,2207,006,6602,089,7802
Gary Toste3,393,1103,393,1103,393,1101
Gavin Thompson 14,880,31019,026,90010,556,8604
George Alexander11,782,50015,524,4308,040,5602
Gord Conley11,939,43031,946,5002,298,78023
Gord Wiebe20,137,31027,079,50010,349,2005
Howard Pressburger13,826,58027,070,5703,072,05025
Jack Tadman29,262,91072,865,8804,415,95014
Jason McKay18,529,42071,063,7702,608,81025
Jeff Barber6,293,4909,105,8603,433,0103
Jennifer Kruusi5,854,34018,178,3901,769,51022
Jesse Buchanan 8,942,61026,410,7102,357,15014
Joanne Lo7,958,02017,239,6202,820,38010
Joe Ciaravino14,214,01044,605,9101,242,97019
Joe Prokopanko33,452,72096,114,9303,782,48020
Joey Lavender8,344,87016,396,6503,136,6105
John Flitton17,285,05040,740,1203,758,69011
John Gallant11,280,22014,664,2208,966,4406
John McIntosh49,970,21075,097,61024,842,8002
John Zaharatos25,739,26052,002,1404,822,71014
Jonathan Podwin34,271,28083,755,7904,656,81023
Jordan Gluch21,933,58093,513,6604,080,6306
Jordan Smith7,974,18011,563,0504,385,3002
Joshua Tomkins2,637,6502,637,6502,637,6501
Karen McKay9,035,5909,035,5909,035,5901
Kathy Podwin9,561,69020,452,8203,269,35015
Kayla Kennedy 35,907,55064,175,3406,309,8805
Kevin Chau12,731,71035,233,8501,549,91014
Kris Myers6,745,6806,745,6806,745,6801
Laura Edward21,766,17075,304,3603,320,49020
Lauren Horejda8,834,13040,387,9402,209,40024
Leanne Tadman8,009,34011,676,2204,961,4104
Liam Cooper25,644,24063,446,0603,754,82023
Liam Kearney35,963,64035,963,64035,963,6401
Louisa Salemi4,441,4606,906,3102,969,2706
Luc Chabanole37,578,420102,545,6804,066,7403
Marc Henderson10,429,10029,205,4101,654,25014
Mary Lee8,539,45032,437,7902,231,52015
Matt Canning11,873,19035,568,7305,588,2109
Matt Keeley2,419,7702,419,7702,419,7701
Mike Bartolo21,854,06045,709,8606,164,85011
Mike Savage48,807,370198,212,3701,837,74024
Mike Tarves7,706,60014,125,6502,062,0906
Nicholas Tsangarides4,624,1404,624,1404,624,1401
Noel Hooper10,283,29010,283,29010,283,2901
Nolan Whippel13,358,57027,709,2502,255,0003
Patricia Ambrozewicz6,875,87013,772,8002,072,40015
Paul Bakker15,066,85028,108,8603,828,8503
Pete Grusys13,929,03021,959,6405,898,4202
Peter DeVooght7,884,89012,830,4304,982,7703
Phil Bahlieda16,186,08054,543,9304,229,21017
Polly Vernon17,371,99056,296,3403,052,61023
Premila D'Sa17,533,57029,518,8105,548,3202
Rene Gagnon8,982,66020,638,3102,283,12011
Rob Dyett6,634,4107,977,2705,256,6203
Robyn Harrison11,194,39023,047,8003,218,21019
Ron Brown12,059,47030,538,9301,806,71018
Ryan Bannon8,425,38014,275,4502,575,3002
Ryan Haines19,223,15064,272,5504,699,97021
Sam Owens6,155,2606,155,2606,155,2601
Sarah Ridgeway9,984,27014,491,4205,477,1202
Scarlett Stefanovic4,237,3704,237,3704,237,3701
Sebastian Lesch7,791,4407,791,4407,791,4401
Sonia Dyett11,961,85029,471,7702,281,2203
Steve Martin16,167,60068,713,6802,714,03025
Torleif Cassanello6,245,7306,245,7306,245,7301
Travis Provick14,852,21035,455,6702,781,54024
Tyson Asher44,678,750105,563,7204,390,46018

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace14,356,13030,595,6601,173,8105
Adam Becker50,819,27082,416,52016,471,5505
Adam Josef20,269,22034,053,6508,245,9705
Amanda Riga11,980,37017,999,6707,439,9703
Andrew Carr13,867,27027,817,5402,278,8005
Angie Billson13,416,65024,370,5502,462,7402
Barry Brdar43,266,770120,474,3504,515,6005
Brad Pajuluoma13,182,26032,723,1404,135,9206
Brad Petch26,664,21081,226,6301,594,7106
Brett Longman20,967,56036,166,7607,803,4906
Bryce Moore11,057,93018,953,0905,374,6405
Chris Glasser16,475,38030,651,1202,299,6402
Chris Tew27,502,67063,659,1306,700,1305
Craig Small8,892,89014,776,4701,923,8104
Damian Pursey9,982,56014,441,2405,523,8702
Dan Beeson 21,082,11049,499,0305,417,8106
David Senior22,567,31043,992,4008,629,2005
Derek Grime32,255,01063,846,8404,254,8606
Devra Leibovitz20,500,21034,665,7206,334,7002
Duncan McFarlane17,231,18032,133,5403,820,7805
Erin Glen13,459,27013,459,27013,459,2701
Ezra Schott9,476,56018,559,0502,781,7904
Finn Small19,801,90045,937,6607,175,2705
Galen Mcenaney9,084,58026,880,1702,788,5506
George Alexander14,996,66018,692,53011,300,7802
Gord Conley4,861,5706,555,9203,290,4404
Howard Pressburger18,623,19048,975,2402,040,9506
J.J Tartaglia7,769,55012,602,8102,936,2902
Jack Tadman26,900,92041,923,1603,185,2605
Jaime McGuire5,232,0809,848,840615,3202
Jason Goo8,758,8209,116,1608,401,4702
Jason McKay19,463,89048,751,4903,911,2506
Jeff Borg20,728,48054,486,910697,6304
Jeremy Wilson40,624,48061,229,2406,036,7903
Jesse Buchanan 14,077,87025,350,5201,880,5704
Jill King4,630,4206,606,0801,975,5106
Joe Ciaravino10,085,14019,006,1104,950,7903
Joe Prokopanko61,049,210105,200,9005,531,1704
John Bridge5,991,83013,065,670448,1706
John Zaharatos29,568,25057,315,4806,260,6106
Karen McKay5,977,7405,977,7405,977,7401
Kit Burnham12,707,70029,557,8106,712,4704
Leanne Tadman809,590809,590809,5901
Liam Cooper10,026,14028,983,5402,009,0406
Mike Bartolo50,393,260100,967,3008,151,6703
Mike Whissell8,912,1608,912,1608,912,1601
Nate Hunter15,153,31024,491,6005,815,0202
Nigel Mansell16,494,22025,146,2104,632,0403
Paul Bakker21,747,47039,483,31012,215,5903
Phil Bahlieda24,257,94047,547,7806,098,3805
Polly Vernon24,613,44044,652,8804,573,9902
Robert Glenn1,880,7401,880,7401,880,7401
Robyn Harrison5,847,00013,911,400314,0406
Ron Brown10,026,83015,767,8904,869,0606
Ryan Bannon18,526,18040,347,6205,459,3606
Scarlett Stefanovic4,574,7307,312,1801,385,5705
Steve Martin9,687,33024,594,0502,348,8605
T-Bone Forest12,293,20027,627,4301,776,2204
Tammy Craig1,567,0801,887,2501,246,9102
Theran Ross2,422,5604,001,300843,8202
Tyson Asher17,229,48017,229,48017,229,4801
Vesna Brdar17,212,27030,004,99011,723,0405

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Aylard2,287,7803,224,6301,243,7505
Adam Becker47,479,06072,632,75012,948,2805
Adam Josef22,697,35051,692,7704,727,6106
Alex Harrison12,401,07020,437,8002,595,5005
Andrew Carr7,767,77012,037,7003,166,6704
Angie Billson3,768,7004,385,3203,152,0702
Benny Ulker5,418,1308,109,3002,726,9602
Brian Cassar2,478,9702,478,9702,478,9701
Brian Soares3,570,6103,570,6103,570,6101
Chandra Bulucon5,094,3606,676,6803,512,0302
Chris Glasser17,041,07023,625,77010,456,3602
Chris Green18,190,95032,029,2901,950,4606
Dan Beeson 13,102,23026,325,1704,344,0305
David Senior5,861,06014,134,6701,813,7705
Derk Biondi11,401,96023,318,5105,430,0303
Frank B3,923,3003,923,3003,923,3001
Grant Elder5,544,76013,064,2701,365,5103
Greg Washer8,459,63016,102,1004,072,6203
Igor Malinac5,208,1609,524,1002,967,2503
Jack Tadman45,752,74091,045,9402,852,7305
Jason Quinton5,071,74016,080,8501,962,2006
Jeff Borg5,884,86010,259,7202,138,9806
Jeff Kelly13,037,98023,261,1503,318,1206
Jeff Teolis15,137,97035,691,5803,406,7106
Jenny Hughes11,005,29030,678,1802,191,0204
Joe Bartolo3,233,7303,233,7303,233,7301
Joe Ciaravino5,946,4809,289,0403,834,1604
John Zaharatos15,120,32060,694,8602,409,8806
Justin Brown1,935,5101,935,5101,935,5101
Laura McArthur7,739,82023,352,2902,450,5106
Liam Kearney30,631,02030,631,02030,631,0201
Mike Bartolo23,767,42036,901,2803,279,2905
Mike Keenan7,356,11019,948,3802,002,7405
Mike Micalizzi23,116,07023,116,07023,116,0701
Nate Hunter14,263,85040,689,4604,687,8705
Neven Peric3,666,6204,858,4202,436,1504
Nigel Mansell14,782,64021,803,0902,591,5503
Pradeep 2,706,6902,706,6902,706,6901
Robyn Harrison9,011,09030,631,0202,428,0305
Stacie Ant3,247,1703,247,1703,247,1701
Stefan Maletych5,315,7606,510,4503,014,3103
Steve Bernard12,150,71022,940,9901,834,8403
Steve Martin7,410,68024,897,3102,852,8406

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrea Heilbron12,319,21012,319,21012,319,2101
Chris Note11,101,05011,101,05011,101,0501
Chris Yuill2,116,7102,116,7102,116,7101
David Smith5,091,7305,091,7305,091,7301
Eddie D'Orazio16,153,80016,153,80016,153,8001
Gary Lochhead2,929,4202,929,4202,929,4201
Jack Tadman60,818,02060,818,02060,818,0201
Jason McKay19,224,44019,224,44019,224,4401
Joe Ciaravino37,729,61037,729,61037,729,6101
Josh Watts3,896,5403,896,5403,896,5401
Karen McKay1,723,1601,723,1601,723,1601
Kevin Chau10,416,17010,416,17010,416,1701
Les Kowal21,941,61021,941,61021,941,6101
Michael Kassapian2,716,5402,716,5402,716,5401
Mike Burns24,644,65024,644,65024,644,6501
Mike Murawsky3,590,5103,590,5103,590,5101
Pete Nicholls2,985,9102,985,9102,985,9101
Ryan Gibson4,177,3104,177,3104,177,3101
Sal Lasita5,134,0405,134,0405,134,0401
Scot Clarke11,796,20011,796,20011,796,2001
Scott McDowell2,306,9102,306,9082,306,9081
Sebastian Krupka8,534,2608,534,2608,534,2601
Steve Chatzibasile5,222,7205,222,7205,222,7201
Syd Youroukos6,268,8806,268,8806,268,8801
Tim Sanderson 22,983,72022,983,72022,983,7201
Walt Morose90,205,75090,205,75090,205,7501
Zeus Manolis14,388,12014,388,12014,388,1201

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace11,156,27031,373,6901,431,6009
Adam Becker76,849,760239,191,8901,887,72014
Adam Josef30,225,62093,022,9902,580,41021
Alex Harrison57,736,280141,270,7003,941,0003
Amanda Riga9,721,45032,536,7002,483,65021
Andrew Carr19,202,70056,980,5503,255,41019
Angie Billson9,461,81024,311,9802,862,77015
Barry Brdar38,368,040184,663,4303,597,86020
Boris Stefanovic2,662,1102,662,1102,662,1101
Brad Pajuluoma16,048,72074,740,0802,475,19017
Brad Petch32,547,700141,210,1703,107,36022
Brandon Santi5,639,1906,629,8604,228,0103
Brett Longman15,080,04044,654,4103,145,30010
Bryce Moore17,666,33059,766,8802,849,45024
Chris Glasser48,953,060212,517,3003,763,36015
Chris Szatmary3,907,0404,284,6903,529,3902
Chris Tew16,708,40057,444,0103,425,39014
Craig Small26,090,360108,079,0701,843,80012
Damian Pursey4,719,86010,596,6101,765,3706
Dan Beeson 52,646,510257,289,5903,943,06025
Daniel Fischer5,354,4708,837,1601,871,7802
David Senior21,060,12067,788,1404,058,34025
Denise Clarke1,535,2801,535,2801,535,2801
Derek Grime14,166,55065,304,2802,984,99014
Devra Leibovitz14,473,71045,725,4403,867,8507
Duncan McFarlane13,764,68029,529,4202,181,76010
Eddie D'Orazio9,465,3809,465,3809,465,3801
Eli Budd3,277,0005,265,3502,176,4003
Erin Glen8,490,63019,669,5003,683,2707
Ezra Schott21,777,51031,094,90012,460,1102
Finn Small14,811,14087,417,7302,296,08017
Galen Mcenaney20,601,16083,058,4901,717,19018
Gavin Thompson4,119,9404,119,9404,119,9401
George Alexander8,052,6708,052,6708,052,6701
Glen MacDonald3,882,6804,099,0303,555,3803
Gord Conley8,775,08024,072,9102,230,81023
Gord W11,608,47011,608,47011,608,4701
Heather Cambridge11,732,47013,047,96010,416,9702
Hobbie Orris2,222,0602,298,8802,145,2402
Howard Pressburger31,053,470193,762,4203,290,25010
J.J Tartaglia9,048,98012,995,9905,101,9602
Jack Tadman86,270,780380,556,7604,948,01024
Jaime McGuire12,761,94029,266,1403,472,2803
Jason Goo13,346,64033,342,5302,689,89015
Jason McKay25,154,360150,972,5202,214,57026
Jeff Borg22,348,27083,704,7402,583,12021
Jeff Kelly19,425,20052,409,4007,660,9304
Jesse Buchanan 11,814,40037,374,7101,521,8009
Jill King5,139,14012,477,9602,385,6409
Joe Ciaravino33,830,27093,892,1504,334,44010
Joe Prokopanko38,920,380123,605,4909,757,01017
John Bridge26,974,91083,305,5503,180,8405
John Zaharatos41,528,860201,946,5302,203,80024
Josh Watts20,545,09038,329,6502,760,5212
Joshua Tomkins15,090,53015,090,53015,090,5301
Kalle Malloy4,050,0708,176,7601,869,93011
Karen McKay8,077,60022,546,4802,204,69011
Kayla Kennedy 32,801,70072,639,6003,613,00010
Kit Burnham32,136,430109,218,8302,626,8408
Laura Harte14,371,61025,055,6703,687,5502
Laura McArthur34,863,050118,022,0803,324,4609
Liam Cooper28,775,090149,126,4902,339,92011
Liam Kearney12,383,16016,826,0107,940,3102
Mack Carruthers9,732,44023,152,1704,190,8304
Marc Hurwitz15,075,73031,470,5902,389,4905
Matt Faulkner50,963,480133,968,7803,849,51012
Matt Piccotti4,399,4604,399,4604,399,4601
Mike Bartolo72,971,500194,905,5501,647,37014
Mike Racioppo20,846,60059,981,4203,534,04014
Nate Hunter18,500,53031,558,5805,442,4702
Nigel Mansell14,617,26027,242,2301,974,89012
Nikki Delorenzo12,468,01012,468,01012,468,0101
Paolo Franchi8,720,99014,157,7903,397,8704
Paul Bakker31,179,14083,337,4803,430,84019
Pete Grusys6,734,17015,132,3802,538,0305
Phil Bahlieda31,518,640129,653,0703,303,36010
Polly Vernon10,978,58029,341,8302,229,9707
Premila D'Sa3,472,9603,806,5803,139,3302
Richard Betz9,114,63016,264,4001,964,8502
Rob Lawrence4,666,2104,666,2104,666,2101
Robert Glenn3,987,8305,909,7602,065,8902
Robyn Harrison22,434,160121,503,0202,277,51028
Ron Brown17,101,18097,829,9101,313,59019
Russ Jack23,634,04023,634,04023,634,0401
Ryan Bannon34,266,64099,897,2202,003,35012
Scarlett Stefanovic7,382,95022,053,6001,948,6208
Scot Clarke1,902,6801,902,6801,902,6801
Steve Martin15,878,59043,177,7602,038,43022
T-Bone Forest16,305,43028,322,1807,973,5305
Tammy Craig9,592,76024,107,4101,651,7003
Ted Rose3,305,7504,723,9401,656,7103
Theran Ross8,768,31016,079,6301,831,4407
Tom Finnie3,668,8703,668,8703,668,8701
Tyson Asher45,501,320246,332,0103,382,16019
Vesna Brdar5,118,8607,348,7503,663,7203
Vicki Mavraganis27,578,98027,578,98027,578,9801
Zack Thomson36,293,020132,440,73011,499,3109

Meteor

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Aylard295,370295,370295,3701
Alex Harrison328,800623,98051,6705
Alex Seminario439,360439,360439,3601
Amanda Riga156,260267,29052,3305
Andrew Carr381,410819,24098,7905
Barry Brdar133,420172,66073,0503
Brad Pajuluoma215,210341,74088,6802
Brad Petch137,590201,45080,2205
Brent Calgary52,34052,34052,3401
Chris Yuill299,570299,570299,5701
Dan Beeson 408,630696,940122,5205
David Senior355,880438,160283,5803
Glen MacDonald282,170460,290103,6805
Gord Conley197,870375,24046,6504
Heather Cambridge101,240133,29035,3704
Jack Tadman684,0101,046,500251,8905
Jason McKay105,850277,00028,6305
Jeff Borg156,420420,97067,7805
Joe Ciaravino36,46036,46036,4601
John Zaharatos597,040809,110370,0104
Kalle Malloy147,160262,90086,2005
Kayla Kennedy 187,120291,86078,0704
Kevin Chau71,15071,15071,1501
Laura McArthur207,710358,180132,9004
Mack Carruthers323,220323,220323,2201
Marc Hurwitz423,930895,510128,0804
Matt Faulkner345,430474,380200,8204
Matt Piccotti68,54068,54068,5401
Mike Bartolo442,850442,850442,8501
Mike Racioppo337,700407,710249,7203
Nigel Mansell99,680186,62048,7403
Paul Bakker69,010116,45021,5702
Robyn Harrison121,060267,08032,1705
Russ Jack230,480230,480230,4801
Steve Martin266,080500,100112,5204
Tom Finnie195,150195,150195,1501
Tyson Asher339,070502,710193,6605

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker8,331,2408,331,2408,331,2401
Adam Josef14,711,93023,869,8805,553,9802
Amanda Riga12,590,07022,482,6907,593,8403
Andrew Carr18,526,44029,845,3003,474,3103
Angie Billson29,497,93049,926,1909,069,6702
Barry Brdar68,757,430137,482,99018,862,6303
Boris Stefanovic9,632,1209,632,1209,632,1201
Brad Pajuluoma8,463,80013,357,1903,570,4002
Brad Petch18,216,92021,195,48012,878,8003
Bryce Moore53,767,15088,914,95027,386,5103
Chris Glasser2,997,6903,470,9002,524,4702
Craig Small38,227,61050,598,41025,856,8102
Dan Beeson 33,381,15034,817,04031,945,2502
David Senior66,509,450145,465,18024,096,2603
Denise Clarke2,380,3402,380,3402,380,3401
Finn Small22,285,19023,369,62021,200,7602
Galen Mcenaney4,373,4006,000,0003,036,0603
Gord Conley12,607,46012,972,59012,350,1203
Jack Tadman219,743,180426,766,16012,720,2002
Jason Goo63,668,600124,986,8202,350,3702
Jason McKay107,257,490199,000,00030,468,8403
Jeff Borg18,414,36026,859,12013,178,5003
Jill King19,292,05022,544,23016,039,8602
Joe Prokopanko71,793,160136,903,79036,126,3703
John Zaharatos199,909,650446,353,05024,149,9103
Kalle Malloy656,530656,530656,5301
Karen McKay7,543,57012,330,4102,756,7302
Kit Burnham3,213,2904,616,5401,810,0302
Matt Faulkner11,042,06016,188,8505,895,2702
Mike Bartolo44,279,12080,259,3608,298,8802
Mike Racioppo11,873,70017,948,3003,977,5103
Nigel Mansell15,839,67019,269,81012,418,6903
Paul Bakker8,506,84019,388,8102,172,2803
Robyn Harrison14,987,39021,814,67010,201,3803
Ron Brown17,760,58039,451,5003,681,5803
Ryan Bannon6,373,0106,373,0106,373,0101
Scarlett Stefanovic2,745,3002,745,3002,745,3001
Scot Clarke10,031,06010,031,06010,031,0601
Steve Martin5,172,7207,550,4303,820,7803
T-Bone Forest44,095,24044,095,24044,095,2401
Theran Ross3,468,3504,870,8302,065,8602
Tyson Asher67,642,850163,112,80018,387,5803

Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace2,544,8904,370,7401,387,1503
Adam Becker117,017,050329,188,2608,697,0303
Adam Josef24,334,01054,188,4208,193,3103
Amanda Riga4,293,3206,285,0101,760,9303
Andrew Carr12,343,11018,818,4407,275,3403
Barry Brdar38,781,410128,437,3601,980,8805
Ben Thomson1,529,8001,529,8001,529,8001
Brad Pajuluoma6,879,62014,069,5101,287,7605
Brad Petch10,427,55020,974,9704,784,6305
Brandon Santi760,250760,250760,2501
Brett Longman8,514,68011,745,1502,497,7704
Bryce Moore5,794,65018,467,240747,2305
Chris Tew4,812,17011,869,350667,2404
Craig Small9,436,49025,294,8802,667,9404
Damian Pursey4,263,44012,202,290272,6704
Dan Beeson 9,083,39018,632,740817,6505
David Senior8,075,49011,668,2704,743,7904
Derek Grime9,585,64014,597,2302,926,0905
Devra Leibovitz2,568,3205,802,100689,0805
Duncan McFarlane5,795,3208,695,8401,330,2205
Erin Glen12,199,30022,927,0701,471,5302
Ezra Schott4,540,8207,996,2901,085,3402
Finn Small7,734,52017,160,8401,008,1204
Galen Mcenaney2,295,2303,906,1101,071,0605
George Alexander12,360,62012,360,62012,360,6201
Gord Conley1,784,8502,473,0501,144,6404
Grainne O'Flynn2,415,3602,415,3602,415,3601
Howard Pressburger3,886,1709,340,8901,650,8105
J.J Tartaglia9,968,38017,718,1502,218,6002
Jack Tadman46,407,44092,655,83021,646,3405
Jason McKay21,927,20073,819,340805,1705
Jeff Borg3,893,1606,610,9902,573,8004
Jeremy Wilson25,831,66089,356,0601,255,3604
Jesse Buchanan 4,361,0907,573,730661,0704
Jill King3,913,6605,989,040490,5603
Joe Ciaravino8,018,64011,442,6001,953,4103
Joe Prokopanko6,168,6208,490,9904,556,2103
John Bridge6,324,6909,535,0704,429,1005
John Zaharatos12,438,17037,511,510886,7705
Karen McKay4,271,0104,271,0104,271,0101
Kayla Kennedy 7,467,7107,467,7107,467,7101
Kit Burnham4,381,7909,041,3301,388,0104
Leanne Tadman4,028,1504,028,1504,028,1501
Liam Cooper9,042,98019,599,2101,345,5404
Mike Racioppo8,571,7308,571,7308,571,7301
Nathaniel Zoulalian1,180,0001,180,0001,180,0001
Paul Bakker7,478,50011,620,7904,269,7804
Pete Grusys2,166,4702,166,4702,166,4701
Phil Bahlieda6,414,59018,095,080856,3605
Polly Vernon15,518,81038,259,4901,471,5303
Richard Betz5,280,5105,280,5105,280,5101
Robert Glenn1,066,9101,066,9101,066,9101
Robyn Harrison7,719,15012,928,4204,218,2004
Ron Brown3,601,1407,922,2001,823,2405
Ryan Bannon7,831,12023,764,960942,0305
Scarlett Stefanovic3,313,9303,313,9303,313,9301
Steve Martin8,219,35015,100,6903,156,2704
T-Bone Forest3,766,4907,018,670514,3102
Theran Ross11,896,19035,881,6901,781,6804
Vesna Brdar6,523,93018,069,7201,390,3905
Zack Thomson24,581,84044,791,0904,372,5902

Old Chicago

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Aylard20,32020,32020,3201
Alex Harrison32,12032,12032,1201
Amanda Riga26,09026,09026,0901
Barry Brdar32,75032,75032,7501
Chris Corsetti15,82015,82015,8201
David Senior39,97039,97039,9701
Glen MacDonald33,89033,89033,8901
Jack Tadman42,81042,81042,8101
Jason McKay40,01040,01040,0101
Jeff Borg56,38056,38056,3801
Joe Ciaravino40,42040,42040,4201
John Zaharatos24,44024,44024,4401
Jon Grieman67,09067,09067,0901
Kalle Malloy30,70030,70030,7001
Laura McArthur34,86034,86034,8601
Mack Carruthers39,27039,27039,2701
Marc Hurwitz23,67023,67023,6701
Matt Faulkner64,36064,36064,3601
Matt Piccotti12,28012,28012,2801
Mike Racioppo17,78017,78017,7801
Nigel Mansell40,35040,35040,3501
Robyn Harrison23,69023,69023,6901
Tyson Asher50,90050,90050,9001
Vince Leonetti16,68016,68016,6801

Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Brdar553,780553,780553,7801
Chris Myers354,180354,180354,1801
Chris Note413,720413,720413,7201
Chris Yuill347,240347,240347,2401
David Smith1,076,6901,076,6901,076,6901
Eddie D'Orazio656,800656,800656,8001
Jack Tadman231,140231,140231,1401
James Slater289,290289,290289,2901
Joe Ciaravino287,230287,230287,2301
John Zaharatos706,870706,870706,8701
Josh Watts572,200572,200572,2001
Kalle Malloy202,130202,130202,1301
Kevin Chau310,650310,650310,6501
Larry Pereira222,590222,590222,5901
Laura McArthur221,090221,090221,0901
Les Kowal2,834,1202,834,1202,834,1201
Mike Bartolo1,877,0001,877,0001,877,0001
Mike Granov337,220337,220337,2201
Mike Nolte1,152,3601,152,3601,152,3601
Rob Lawrence313,140313,140313,1401
Ryan Marshall236,710236,710236,7101
Scot Clarke323,170323,170323,1701
Scott McDowell471,270471,270471,2701
Steve Chatzibasile353,670353,670353,6701
Steve Martin255,120255,120255,1201
Tim Sanderson 289,220289,220289,2201
Walt Morose458,180458,180458,1801
Zeus Manolis513,120513,120513,1201

Pro Pool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Aylard32,61051,51020,2407
Adam Becker84,950184,86026,6605
Adam Josef36,28045,01025,7403
Alex Harrison43,75069,61028,1703
Alex Seminario33,13033,13033,1301
Amanda Riga24,41032,20016,6202
Amy Ray31,89031,89031,8901
Andrew Carr17,29021,30013,2702
Barry Brdar44,49044,49044,4901
Benny Ulker55,59068,89042,2902
Brad Petch24,15024,15024,1501
Brian Cassar24,56035,19010,6803
Brian Soares68,83068,83068,8301
Chandra Bulucon21,10021,10021,1001
Chris Green42,12060,36019,0303
Cole Promane7,6107,6107,6101
Dan Beeson 46,51085,71026,8608
Daniel George26,39036,24016,5402
David Senior41,07087,37011,5107
Derk Biondi33,91053,12013,4403
Glen MacDonald46,87066,66019,4305
Grant Elder27,47028,23026,7102
Greg Washer44,02044,02044,0201
Igor Malinac27,31027,31027,3101
Jack Tadman51,42062,58036,6208
Jason Quinton37,82052,95030,8107
Jeff Borg36,48067,40013,8008
Jeff Kelly35,16052,19025,4103
Jeff Teolis100,530142,96026,2303
Jenny Hughes23,99023,99023,9901
Joe Bartolo31,06039,97022,1402
Joe Ciaravino37,38057,81023,4606
John Zaharatos66,29089,73051,2305
Kalle Malloy22,95022,95022,9501
Kayla Kennedy 35,15035,15035,1501
Laura McArthur26,42040,3509,4308
Mack Carruthers38,90073,10013,0004
Marc Hurwitz53,30053,30053,3001
Matt Piccotti5,2205,2205,2201
Mike Bartolo51,060105,57019,3508
Mike Keenan32,24035,81026,6603
Mike Racioppo41,13041,13041,1301
Nate Hunter44,32067,89031,5506
Neven Peric21,09036,3506,4003
Nigel Mansell34,04059,19017,7106
Paolo Franchi16,53016,53016,5301
Paul Bakker13,74013,74013,7401
Paul Capon5,9905,9905,9901
Robyn Harrison32,83047,59015,2303
Sebastian Labbe22,71031,63013,7902
Stefan Maletych41,71041,71041,7101
Steve Bernard40,61040,61040,6101
Steve Martin31,09041,74021,8306
Tyson Asher17,18017,18017,1801

Pulp Fiction

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker3,711,9407,213,8401,923,1503
Andrew Carr219,420417,65057,9803
Barry Brdar642,730849,580265,6603
Brad Petch566,1701,111,850127,7903
Brett Longman320,820564,45077,1902
Bryce Moore335,230732,330101,8703
Calvin Reid414,140732,930171,9303
Casey Vigna937,5301,429,09045,7903
Chad Ridgeway210,260224,210196,3002
Chloe Crew220,860318,37061,1103
Chris Brosnahan155,710385,01039,0903
Chris Szatmary1,219,1101,918,660642,9503
Chris Tew150,220178,860135,2803
Connor W191,480344,41038,5402
Conor Auger93,150187,33028,6303
Craig Small144,220177,320111,1102
Damian Pursey597,6101,341,810184,8803
Dan Beeson 427,050427,050427,0501
David Presse235,970376,550155,2503
Devra Leibovitz239,750414,600115,2603
Finn Small120,380175,83072,2103
Galen Mcenaney133,680184,68059,9103
Gavin Thompson 141,280168,970113,5902
Gord Conley294,750475,500193,5303
Howard Pressburger291,990734,95046,2503
Jack Tadman12,299,38027,098,8103,941,5003
Jason McKay1,289,1903,558,14094,7903
Jennifer Kruusi346,570484,840244,4903
Joe Prokopanko658,9701,295,940285,0003
John Flitton1,190,3902,666,120208,4703
John Gallant70,14099,65052,6703
Jonathan Podwin408,700964,83097,1603
Kathy Podwin336,600453,480219,7202
Laura Edward537,020932,930141,1102
Lauren Horejda442,880628,360212,8603
Leanne Tadman307,480442,340164,0103
Liam Cooper134,890164,790113,7203
Marc Henderson221,650324,130119,1702
Mary Lee319,750490,59080,7403
Mike Savage1,758,0003,638,080770,5903
Mike Tarves169,220233,05080,9503
Nicholas Tsangarides228,540228,540228,5401
Nolan Whippel213,230346,84079,6102
Patricia Ambrozewicz276,880393,200160,5602
Peter DeVooght247,650339,310155,9902
Phil Bahlieda643,5001,002,050306,7203
Polly Vernon294,530525,77085,1503
Robyn Harrison850,570915,690785,4402
Ron Brown1,184,9903,238,810146,2003
Ryan Haines596,6801,023,640334,2303
Steve Martin674,8201,148,420125,4403
Travis Provick394,670577,790174,0503
Tyson Asher428,130577,350173,8903

Robo Cop

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker3,418,7908,723,720816,8005
Adam Josef969,5701,314,180508,3403
Amanda Riga761,020915,960558,1003
Andrew Carr762,740762,740762,7401
Angie Billson419,090480,180358,0002
Barry Brdar1,362,9001,925,600269,4605
Brad Pajuluoma1,406,2001,406,2001,406,2001
Brad Petch1,127,7701,633,590432,4405
Brett Longman1,108,3902,064,500152,2802
Bryce Moore1,466,9102,184,840787,8406
Calvin Reid1,219,6801,810,440867,6803
Chad Ridgeway611,7201,032,100312,9003
Chris Glasser974,0801,330,580617,5802
Chris Szatmary3,574,0306,632,900781,3403
Chris Tew1,227,0701,504,300779,3803
Connor W791,1801,143,560438,8002
Craig Small2,181,4002,181,4002,181,4001
Damian Pursey1,915,4703,130,470700,4602
Dan Beeson 1,555,4404,902,660485,0406
Dan Copeland713,0801,270,080156,0802
David Senior2,896,7405,162,780630,7002
Devra Leibovitz486,330841,460264,6603
Eddie D'Orazio3,148,5003,148,5003,148,5001
Eric Stecki1,610,9202,234,040987,8002
Finn Small1,213,4701,265,2601,124,5003
Galen Mcenaney855,9801,410,500559,7803
Gavin Thompson 697,550722,700672,4002
Gord Conley1,365,2902,887,380492,7804
Howard Pressburger1,027,6701,370,450799,7603
Jack Tadman1,697,9403,879,700773,1805
Jason Goo656,240721,360591,1202
Jason McKay1,481,5902,985,700374,1206
Jeff Borg1,186,0701,965,000403,8403
Jeff Kelly1,587,7902,094,5601,081,0202
Jennifer Kruusi842,7301,323,500312,5003
Jesse Buchanan 891,980891,980891,9801
Joe Ciaravino1,097,6701,673,800719,6204
Joe Prokopanko931,2801,368,080421,1404
John Flitton1,090,5501,823,920523,7203
John Zaharatos1,036,7201,753,860494,4605
Jonathan Podwin992,7301,229,880582,7403
Kalle Malloy736,170962,220607,1403
Kathy Podwin1,053,9301,242,080947,0603
Kayla Kennedy 956,0101,133,980778,0402
Kevin Chau1,576,8403,163,240453,4203
Laura Edward1,219,1701,563,580938,3003
Laura McArthur776,3901,047,840320,1803
Lauren Horejda1,781,8102,816,880651,6203
Leanne Tadman543,900664,440423,3602
Liam Cooper1,187,5201,535,100839,9402
Marc Hurwitz2,999,1605,218,040780,2802
Mary Lee1,097,5301,536,740828,8803
Matt Faulkner1,555,6402,299,900299,2203
Mike Racioppo651,310785,320517,3002
Mike Savage2,427,4904,624,740690,8003
Mike Tarves936,2301,111,840817,7603
Nigel Mansell544,970684,980404,9602
Nikki Delorenzo990,520990,520990,5201
Paul Bakker1,168,2101,677,840624,1003
Polly Vernon831,2401,301,080361,4002
Rene Gagnon813,670904,700722,6402
Robyn Harrison1,371,4502,186,160255,5805
Ron Brown1,172,9601,989,940508,4003
Ryan Haines946,7401,481,280412,2002
Sarah Ridgeway1,356,6502,112,540600,7602
Steve Martin1,375,3103,181,420457,5206
Ted Rose874,2401,628,920294,8403
Travis Provick707,3401,003,320420,8803
Tyson Asher2,441,8403,458,7801,382,6206
Zack Thomson1,135,1801,916,860353,5002

Rollergames

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Aylard1,062,9502,938,340285,1405
Adam Becker4,615,3509,734,080596,1207
Adam Josef1,419,6102,301,190671,0704
Alex Harrison2,518,9104,366,940594,2105
Alex Lefebvre371,040371,040371,0401
Alex Megas615,300692,370538,2202
Andrew Carr2,051,5105,094,400760,0704
Angie Billson136,070136,070136,0701
Benny Ulker4,451,3109,605,3301,536,1703
Bjorn Miner436,010436,010436,0101
Brian Cassar677,060915,070498,1203
Brian Soares351,130351,130351,1301
Chandra Bulucon701,2801,057,560361,0303
Che Curnew857,180857,180857,1801
Chris Glasser1,652,1701,652,1701,652,1701
Chris Green1,237,7902,271,140589,1306
Dan Beeson 2,331,8007,349,590844,0108
Daniel George672,680953,310392,0502
David Senior2,862,5406,258,910722,0306
Derk Biondi1,455,7903,450,100427,1503
Frank B463,020463,020463,0201
Glen MacDonald1,436,5102,458,120291,0104
Grant Elder653,440838,450535,1004
Greg Washer1,039,7401,323,420756,0502
Igor Malinac1,466,6801,866,0401,067,3102
Jack Tadman2,924,9407,655,560446,0408
Jason Quinton888,7802,849,640419,0208
Jeff Borg1,447,8103,074,520423,1207
Jeff Kelly2,517,8504,686,410490,2604
Jeff Teolis5,146,8906,595,6503,606,2903
Jenny Hughes1,166,1701,748,130621,0704
Joe Bartolo790,6201,005,160576,0702
Joe Ciaravino2,040,9006,426,620397,1406
John Zaharatos3,478,1109,629,080601,1607
Joonas Lappalainen1,055,2901,487,100623,4802
Laura McArthur1,022,4402,961,020404,0507
Mack Carruthers940,2701,344,480431,0703
Mike Bartolo1,762,8303,533,350473,0008
Mike Keenan440,830587,130317,1004
Mike Racioppo782,110782,110782,1101
Nat Siegler1,404,2901,926,270882,3002
Nate Hunter1,277,3501,910,200506,0805
Neven Peric1,101,4701,722,590297,0104
Nigel Mansell906,7301,885,330562,3306
Paolo Franchi705,130705,130705,1301
Pradeep 408,120408,120408,1201
Robyn Harrison738,4101,229,960397,1103
Sebastian Labbe449,110449,110449,1101
Stefan Maletych427,610631,080224,1302
Steve Bernard3,360,8004,261,4702,460,1202
Steve Martin2,457,9105,440,6401,060,2206

Rush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker115,372,770299,342,19026,009,0505
Addie Sorrell7,547,60022,691,5552,030,8106
Andrew Carr21,159,89055,571,3704,370,2707
Angie Billson27,611,47027,611,47027,611,4701
Barry Brdar26,166,82026,166,82026,166,8201
Barry Tuck27,180,68043,975,37010,385,9802
Brad Petch113,219,800437,930,32022,883,2909
Brett Longman82,830,220274,474,6102,633,5909
Bryce Moore36,135,68058,906,72014,504,0009
Calvin Reid35,835,470119,177,8106,605,1009
Chris Brosnahan28,235,71050,894,1505,802,6109
Chris Glasser11,410,04011,410,04011,410,0401
Chris Szatmary35,048,540171,739,4504,929,4409
Chris Tew97,543,210549,841,3406,755,8809
Connor W5,389,2805,389,2805,389,2801
Craig Small54,168,850138,096,0606,577,3804
Damian Pursey14,934,94035,237,4805,313,4409
Dan Beeson 52,122,620103,193,3705,955,3405
Dan Copeland46,506,32046,506,32046,506,3201
Devra Leibovitz21,397,70035,713,4607,353,7706
Duncan McFarlane69,841,950171,734,08030,097,4405
Emma Woolley10,728,33026,650,8001,930,6909
Eric Stecki5,075,3307,024,6803,982,5303
Finn Small56,167,740109,333,9601,330,7009
Galen Mcenaney21,903,92041,991,3606,007,1008
George Alexander16,414,83022,482,86010,346,7902
Gord Conley23,294,59072,261,7103,646,9409
Gord Wiebe30,015,25042,550,69020,644,6503
Howard Pressburger33,270,570118,304,3306,213,7009
Jack Tadman99,493,390137,572,82051,037,7904
Jason McKay55,225,110115,322,5307,265,2908
Jeff Barber13,814,28013,814,28013,814,2801
Jeff Teolis24,981,89024,981,89024,981,8901
Jennifer Kruusi11,142,53048,517,5501,649,2009
Jesse Buchanan 17,954,61037,117,9005,418,3508
Joanne Lo16,679,07040,934,3104,463,6108
Joe Ciaravino58,133,670182,483,51020,506,3307
Joe Prokopanko77,876,330119,103,34029,297,5607
Joey Lavender5,735,6907,943,8303,186,1704
John Flitton33,927,790100,608,48011,041,3305
John Zaharatos47,845,43084,674,27015,399,8306
Jonathan Podwin28,968,35086,305,1601,774,3508
Jordan Gluch16,478,94016,478,94016,478,9401
Karen McKay6,922,1406,922,1406,922,1401
Kathy Podwin56,260,78071,526,57044,050,6603
Kayla Kennedy 110,974,540110,974,540110,974,5401
Kevin Chau17,821,20029,060,9809,552,7506
Laura Edward44,769,300109,687,0905,760,0909
Lauren Horejda12,085,07030,947,2102,454,3209
Liam Cooper54,856,450148,650,0009,587,7508
Louisa Salemi14,430,10024,234,5602,171,6004
Marc Henderson5,792,80010,129,3201,373,0008
Marissa2,044,6202,044,6202,044,6201
Mary Lee18,598,57039,590,2301,984,5303
Matt Canning3,859,1503,859,1503,859,1501
Matt Keeley12,911,68012,911,68012,911,6801
Mike Bartolo127,888,310313,612,2608,589,2109
Mike Savage571,712,4403,735,695,37026,158,9109
Patricia Ambrozewicz9,467,43020,633,9201,888,1507
Pete Grusys17,587,71017,587,71017,587,7101
Phil Bahlieda47,035,40081,444,1705,427,0508
Polly Vernon62,988,550204,464,0906,541,6809
Premila D'Sa4,030,6604,030,6604,030,6601
Rene Gagnon21,133,87039,035,1605,202,2306
Rob Dyett8,124,54011,537,1204,711,9602
Robyn Harrison84,726,220339,965,9604,683,0108
Ron Brown31,201,16068,984,9005,499,9406
Ryan Haines28,726,540106,836,3604,071,6808
Sam Owens3,374,4703,374,4703,374,4701
Sebastian Lesch6,406,7307,083,7105,809,3603
Sonia Dyett5,486,5405,486,5405,486,5401
Steve Martin17,046,42032,284,3503,949,5008
Travis Provick45,351,870104,026,5105,005,4309
Tyson Asher58,713,23087,684,68030,611,9004

Seawitch

</
PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Wallace105,830178,57022,8304
Adam Becker441,570655,350227,7902
Adam Josef368,050474,910210,5903
Amanda Riga244,790364,110125,4602
Andrew Carr619,3201,222,790227,6203
Barry Brdar212,620346,07079,1602
Brad Pajuluoma206,940295,320105,7904
Brad Petch469,420955,59036,2804
Brett Longman249,650454,55089,5904
Bryce Moore297,700616,810103,2704
Chris Tew300,280553,600109,9504
Craig Small208,900349,88067,9202
Damian Pursey63,56069,48052,7503
Dan Beeson 295,660553,99069,6804
David Senior130,330303,31024,1103
Derek Grime276,810530,48065,6804
Devra Leibovitz139,100140,800137,3303
Duncan McFarlane512,940931,880260,0804
Erin Glen99,700122,72076,6702